LCSC Wordmark RGB Jpg

LCSC announces 2013 fall semester Honor Roll

LEWISTON, Idaho - 954 students achieved Honor Roll status during the fall 2013 semester at Lewis-Clark State College. The college announced that 447 students made the President's List and 507 made the Dean's List for the semester.

To qualify for the President's List, students must have at least a 3.75 Grade Point Average for the semester and take at least 12 graded credits in level 100 or above classes. The Dean's List uses the same requirements, but students must have a 3.25 - 3.749 GPA.

Note: Idaho, Washington, and Oregon are listed first among the states. The remaining states are listed in alphabetical order, followed by countries outside of the United States. Hometowns listed are provided by the students under the permanent address on their registration forms.

President's List

IDAHO

Blackfoot - Shantel M. Brundy

Bliss - Demsie M. Butler

Boise - MacKenzie R. Durrell, Morgan J. Keating, Michael J. Nagy, Annee K. Walters, Jessica R. Zeimantz

Bonners Ferry - Alyssa L. Pinkerton

Caldwell - Bianca A. Betancourt, Hannah E. Byerly

Cascade - Alexzandria S. Hass, Helen M. McGlashen

Cocolalla - Jacqueline L. Bloom, Cody L. Spade

Coeur d'Alene - Kelly A. Lavigueure, Sara L. Beal, Rita M. Bisaro, Nicole A. Davis, Ignatius C. Epkey, Christopher W. Green, Christopher M. Gummeson, Jenna L. Hall, Koy M. Hernandez, Jennifer M. Hutchinson, Jennifer L. Jackson, Jessicca L. Kerstetter, Courtney M. Krohn, Mikaela A. Martinez, Anthony C. Nebrigich, Tracy L. Rudd-Heilig, Michael L. Rude, Brandi M Stubbs, Sarah A. Sullivan, Randie Y. Thompson, Ashley L. Torgerson, Zachary L. Vaughan, Jaki C. Waldvogel, Jeffrey A. Wendt, Jasmine J. Wilson

Cottonwood - Taylor J. Heitman, Kevin R. Karel, Tyler R. Latimer, Emily A. Lerandeau, Troy J. Lorentz, Brooke M. Schumacher, Kari P. Schumacher, Peggy S. Sprute

Council - Jamie L. Berks, Heather M. Gibson, Hilarie D. Murphy, Alyssa J. Prohaska

Dalton Gardens - Susan V. Staub

Deary - Bri A. Austin, Alina E. Rudiger

Dietrich - Brody M. Astle, Alex B. Heimerdinger

Eagle - Jessica L. Castles, Amelia C. Matheson

Ferdinand - Nicole L. Frei

Fernwood - Cole R. Ellinwood

Filer - Danielle S. Taylor

Genesee - Holly M. Hensley

Gooding - Angela M. Vitek

Grangeville - Jeffrey A. Ackeret, Darren T. Benefield, Desiree D. Croston, Kayla L. Frei, Dayna L. Huibregtse, Brady S. King, Savannah L. Moudy, Alexis A. Musser-Derr, Benjamin C. Seloske

Harrison - Brie L. Benson

Hayden - Aaron D. Baldwin, Alexis M. Field, Michala K. Hampton, Jill K Jones, Rana Longmire, Keely M. Streater

Hazelton - Justin J. Johnson

Horseshoe Bend - Desirae J. Goff

Jerome - Amanda J. Arbaugh, Mara B. Howard, Kelly M. Nelsen

Juliaetta - Bonnie M. Byrne

Kamiah - Danielle N. Dotson, Kimberly D. Meyer, Alycia N. Straw, Makayla B. Taxon

Kendrick - Heather M Foster, Conner R. Hammond, Sarah A. Smith, Sarah A. Vakoch

Kooskia - Moriah L. Hale, Janae M. Palmer, Rafe M. Williams

Lapwai - Annie M. Kane, Chelsey M. Leighton

Lewiston - Shannon Adamcik, John P. Andrew, Savannah D. Arthur, Donovan L. Banks, Mary K. Barry, Stephen D. Berry, Tyler J. Biggers, Casey L. Blamires, Leah A Boots, Tyler L. Brackett, Kaylee Brewster, Brianna L. Brown, Michelle K. Brown, Rick J. Buswell, Shelly A. Butler, Dallas L. Callahan, Scot D. Carpenter, Joseph P. Carter, Mary D Cermak, Allison H. Chadwick, Kaleena B. Chamberlin, Cassandra C. Cleveland, Cheyenne D. Cleveland, Heather D Cochrell, Kayci R. Cooper, Heather A. Corey, Samantha M. Coulter, Jason B. Dahl, Janet M. Daniels, Misty L. DeBarbrie, Katie L. Dillavou, Jack R. Dotson, Lori J. Drury, Christopher N. Elliott, Michael P. Elliott, Dustin K. Ellis, Emily G. Estrada, Chod Z. Evans, Rodney D Farrington, Falon Fortin, James A. Garduno, Deborah A. Garrett, Maxwell R. Garrick, Gurpreet K. Gill, Michael C. Guier, LeGrand C. Guinard, Amy L Guzman, Deborah L. Hall, Sarah L Hansen, Brandyn E. Hartley, Kelsey R. Hasenbank, Amanda K Hemberry, Gregory A. Hemmert, Sarah C. Hennessey, Naomi S. Hernandez, Hans C Hibbard, Amanda J. Hickle, Aaron Z. Hight, Loree R. Hill, Brent M. Hoffman, Tyson B. Hollingsworth, Lea A. Hughes, Laith A. Hutcheson, Timothy J. Jackson, Jill K Jacobs, Lauren C. James, James A. Jamison, Ashley A. Jensen, Tucker N. Jeppson, David L. Johnson, Kylee R. Johnson, Carolyn M Karling, Jennifer M. Katzenberger, Nicholas A Keller, Rebecca D. Kelly, Kay C Kendall, Levi Kilian, Melissa C Kilwein, Kylee B. Knelsen, Randy W. Knight, Sol Kryder, Ashley D. Kuykendall, Michael J. Lape, Samantha C. Larsen, Amanda R. Lentz, Jamie L. Lepka Carter, Tina J. Lind, Tara M. Lumley, Erin E. Mack, Melanie Anne Y. Manangquil, Bridger M. Marugg, Robert J. McDonald, Linda L. McGrale, Kayla M. McNeel, Shaun C. Meek, Jared J. Micka, Joseph Miller, Ginene E. Mills, Shawna M. Mitchell, Catherine A. Morris, Casi J. Mueller, Shirley A. Neal, Wendy A. Neal, Katelyn M. Nesbitt, Brittaney K. Niebergall, Laurel A. Nunez, Krysta D. Olberding, Kendra K. Parker, Tammy J. Parker, Erika S. Pepper, Jennifer S. Pernsteiner, Ryan D. Peterson, Patricia J. Petrick, Abigail I. Phillips, Katherine A. Pluid, Daniel J Port, Kristopher B. Rawson, Kaylee Rector, Jared W. Reddick, Aaron M. Roberts, Brittney M. Rogers, Joshua L. Rogers, Ruth L. Ross, David R. Sarbacher, Samantha J. Schmidt, Heather M. Schwartz, Justin W. Scott, Michelle R. Scott, Melissa N. Seitz, Jordan A. Sharp, Kyle W. Shoemaker, Lacie S. Sinner, Jason A. Snyder, Shawnee F. Stacy, John A. Stanley, Aimee C Storrs, Shawn S. Stuart, Angela L. Valliant, Megen A. Vonbargen, Valerie A. Waalkens, Jacob A. Waffle, Aaron M. Waits, Sean P. Weekes, Chelsea G. Weeks, Lindsey A. Weibler, Steve T. Welsh, Jade J. Wemhoff, Dustin M. Wendt, Idah M. Whisenant, Susan R. Whitlow, Paige C. Wilcox, Sarah K. Willmore, Brett W Wilponen, Oliver D. Wilson, Destiny D. Woodward, Marilee E. Wyman

Malta - Nicole H. Dastrup

McCall - Brakae L. Campbell

Meridian - James R. Bayless, Michaela Kroupa, Stephanie R. Lovell

Moscow - Benjamin J. Anderson, Dusty L. Baxter, Lydia M. Beyerlein, Katherine A. Chaffins, Toasha A. Curtis, Kristen A. Damiani, Laurel Fetz, Krista E. Harris, Vicki J Huff, Sandra L. Kelly, Brigitte B. Lowe, Kyle E. McGarry, Nicholas J. McPherson, Mary J. Opyr, Seth T. Patzer, Benjamin V. Roberts, Greta S. Runarsdottir, Sarah M. Schulte, David J. Scott, Emmy J. Sheffler, Shaina A. Sombret, Emily E. Whitney, Sara J Wicks, Kaylee M. Woodard, Cody L. Woodbury, Leo M. Zimmerman, Roni L. Zimmerman

Moyie Springs - Zachary E. Maas

Nampa - Sarah A. Perotti

Naples - Adetta D Umphenour

New Meadows - Ashley M. Evertson, Baylee D. Moore

New Plymouth - Whitney G. Cowgill

Nezperce - Carmen L. Koepl, Callie M. Zenner

Oldtown - Kamie L. Granger, Lindsey M. Hall

Orofino - Misty L. Barton, Jacob S. Bunyard, Laurentia A. Colhoff, Victoria K. Cruz, Dylan R. Ford, Sarah E. Graber, Hanna L. Kehlet, Matthew S Klein, Mikayla D. Moser, Adam S. Wilson

Peck - Tory N. Howard, Ryan J. Lundgren

Post Falls - Kalin E. Amende, Jenifer L. Carter, Holly K. Forshee, Amber B. Guzman, Brittney R. Nelson, Harmony R. Nelson, Kershanda L. Nicholson, Melissa A. Parker, James E. Parkinson, Alicia M. Tomlinson, Tereasa R. Walker, Bryant J. Wilson

Potlatch - Celeste N. Cooley, Dustin C. Shepherd

Priest River - Mali Eva L. Kapugi

Princeton - Karie F. Austin, Angela M. Carpenter, Jason C. Quimby, Joshua A. Quimby

Rathdrum - Christy K. Gray, Vance G. Rogers

Riggins - Curt G. Brimacomb, Stephanie R. Howard, Michael W. Woodfin

Sagle - Virginia A. Howerton, Molly J. Lorden

Salmon - Hollis K. Ellis

Sandpoint - Dannielle J. Dunton, Jenny M. Gjoraas, Jill I. Mix, Shannon A. Williams

Spirit Lake - Brandy D. Browning, Deanne C. Fultz, Randy Shadden, Tammy S. Wall

St Maries - Gloriann S. Humphrey, Kateel E. Muhs, Taylor G. Tweedy

Star - Josh C. Hasquet, Mallory D. McDermott, Julia D. Miller, Britnee L. Quintieri

Stites - Julia A. Dunlap

Troy - Jill R. McFall, Betsy R Port

Twin Falls - Melany G. Albers, Alicia R. Wienhold, Kristine Woodall

Weippe - Johnna L. Eller, Ayla C. Hutchins, Colten L. Jared

Weiser - Shelby A. Coleman

Wilder - Justine R. Calzacorta, Sarah K. Maggard

WASHINGTON

Asotin - Taylyn M. Beale, Danielle E. Evans, Cheyane M. Nelson, McKayla L. Swearingen

Clarkston - Cody J. Ashby, Jasmine E. Averill, Jessica G. Barkley, Stephanie L. Beidman, Kyle E. Bernier, John D Cresto, David E. Dreadfulwater, Nicole E. Farris, Robert B. Fry, Brooklynn M. Gaswint, Jesse C. Hart, Sydney J. Jackson, Maegan K. Kessler, Paisley D. Marks, Jessica J. Martin, Lorrie K. McCabe, Lauren R. Newbry, Rochelle A. Pasco, Kelsey A. Randles, Michael K. Richardson, Daniel J. Robinson, Katie R. Servatius, Travis K. Shriver, Kaitlyn E. Smith, Luke C. Smith, Ami O. Staggs, Timauri D Stearns, Avril J. Stewart, Chad B Sullivan, Anna K. Thompson, Tyrel J. York

Colton - Courtney A. Druffel

Deer Park - Stephanie E. Quackenbush

Issaquah - Andrew G. Hartman

Kennewick - Megan B. Weir

Olympia - Keenan W. Williams

Port Orchard - Jessica K. Peterson

Pullman - Wendy R. Bautista-Limon, Kathleen E. Mentele, James F. Nielsen, Garrett J Vance

Richland - Bethany R. Johnson, Megan M. Larson

Spokane - Mallorie H. Schoesler

Stanwood - Rachel A. Cundy

Tacoma - Maximilian T. Antush

Walla Walla - Rose E. Hajduk, Samantha L. White

OREGON

Bend - Aurielle J. Nelson, Bryn J. Oliveira

Cove - Lindsey L. Hulse

Hermiston - Kaylee J. Hunter

Lexington - Lindsay M. Cutsforth

Nyssa - Brenda L. Cleaver

Oregon City - Sophia M. Berenson

The Dalles - Lincoln S. Gay

Tigard - Megan M. Risinger

AK

Douglas - Katherine M. Dimond

Sitka - Lindsey F. Anderson, Susan J. Stedman

CA

Bakersfield - Kabrina K. Knigge

Rancho Santa Fe - Marlee Zeman

San Carlos - Anthony K. Armanino

San Jose - Chelsea D. Shears

CO

Castle Rock - Joseph K. Gehringer

MT

Anaconda - Michael J. Van Meel

Laurel - Morgan K. Scott

Sidney - Michaela C. Lofthus

Whitehall - Kayla J. Leverton

NV

Henderson - Allison L. Richards

 

FOREIGN COUNTRIES

China

Jiaqi Ni, Ruiying Wang, Qun Xue

Guyana

Preyadarshini Panday Shukla

Japan

Risa Kanai

Philippines

Jonelle Donica O. Pelobello

Serbia-Montenegro

Nevena Dragovic

South Korea

Jiwon Jeong, Youngjun Lee, Misun Won

Taiwan

Chen-Yu Lin

 

Dean's List

IDAHO

Ahsahka - Zachary A. Carter

Ammon - Hannah L. Maus

Athol - Brandon D. Gardom, Emily A. Longdin, Brittney L. Therriault

Blanchard - Lena M. Young

Boise - Shaun A. Cook, Krysta R. Foge, Arianne J. Hartley, Aeriel M. Henwood, Michaela L. Murphy, Sarah E. Radocha, Lillian J. Ragan, Emma J. Tichacek Clark

Bonners Ferry - Josie J. Guthrie, Lindsay T. Taggart

Bovill - Brooke M. McGuire, Jesse L. Teal

Burley - Evva R. Koyle

Caldwell - Reynaldo D. Celestino, Sekayi A. Sumbureru

Clarkia - Rebecca L. Kruger

Cocolalla - Brandon E. Roberts

Coeur d'Alene - Phillip T. Deforrest, Brooke T. Bening, Tamarah L. Cardwell, Ryan M. Escalera, Daniel H. Hall, Kailamai Hansen, Lisa M. Heiser, Alia M. Hendewerk, Tamara D. Hill, Megan V. Hom, Jennifer R. Johnson, Jennifer L. Knapp, Jaime R. Lewis, Kalyn E. Lovlyn, Graham A. Neff, Joella J. Osinski, Marquel L. Patton, Josh R. Powers-Howes, Jake R. Rogers, Johnathan E. Rowland, Jeffrey J. Stagner, Steven R. Walker, Jason D. Warr, Jennifer M. Zeller

Cottonwood - Jesse J. Acheson, Danielle N. Cochran, Sarah R. Forsmann, Julia A. Osborne, Toni A. Shears, Brianne L. Stubbers, Sara M. Tacke

Council - Sierra A. Shankel

Craigmont - Matthew B. Wood

Culdesac - Clifford H. Moulton, Dawn L. Otto, Larry R. Payne, Kathleen M. Wing

Deary - Brandon D. Eggers

Eagle - Amy N. Carlin, MacKenzie L. Grow, Kayla L. Stewart

Ferdinand - Courtney E. Schwartz

Genesee - Ryan S. Kneale, Leena L. Korkeakoski, Tauna T. Tyler

Gooding - Kaitlyn L. Jay

Grangeville - Cheyenne M. Croston, Jonathan P. Davidson, Chasidy R. Dix, Timothy R. Pollan, Henry Z. Warden, Rachel J. Wemhoff, Aleah R. Wiltse, Kennedy D. Woods

Greencreek - Andrea D. Hale

Hauser - Danajo E. Cole

Hayden - Tina M. Broadsword, Meagan A. Heyden, Caelyn B. Orlandi, Cara C. Vignale

Idaho City - Mallory D. Nelson

Idaho Falls - Jack D. Carpenter, Carolyn Laney, Natalie R. Milligan, Maurgan B. Scott

Jerome - Aimee L. Ploss

Juliaetta - Elle E. Cirka

Kamiah - Abraham F. Broncheau, Kalli R. Gaston, Caleb A. Sears

Kellogg - Taylor P. Browning, Kelli J. Kenser

Kendrick - Tanya M. Arnett, Trevor M. Memmott, Seth C Parks, Amy L. Smith

Lapwai - Russell A. George, Sterling G. Hiebert

Lenore - Chelsee A. Brown, Jeffrey M. McGuire

Lewiston - Michele R. Anderson, Julian C. Ankney, Rachelle K. Arriaga, Kaitlynn A. Austin, Kyle D. Baker, Angel V. Barnett, Robert M. Bayless, Jeremy C. Bierman, Shantell M. Bird, Megan G. Blake, Robert W. Blakey, Derek J. Bonnett, Caitlin R. Bosshardt, Kali N. Bowen, Glady B. Brewer, Kara J. Brigham, Jeremy J. Brown, Cullen P. Butler, II, Hayley A. Calvert, Emilee M. Cash, Jenna V. Chatterton, Skyler M. Christiansen, Jeremy P. Christianson, Debbie D. Church, Deanne J. Clark, Kathleen M. Clark, Richard J. Clark, Chance D. Coombes, Matthew J. Crowley, Forrest R. Davis, Summer N. DeSpain, Katie M. Dewey, Gail L. Dillard, Tiffany A. Dragos, Katrina F. Egland, RayAnna M. Ellis, Joshua C. Espinosa, David W. Evans, Joseph A. Fernandez, Lyndsi M. Feucht, Nathaniel J. Flynn, John R. Forsmann, Jolynn Fout, Emma L. Freeman, Hannah F. Frei, Sean J. Frei, Taylor J. Galusha, Michael H. Gettings, Shawn J. Grannan, Emily K. Greaves, Stacia L. Greene, Ryan D. Grether, Jesse C. Grossman, John W. Grow, Leland J. Guthrie, Robert E. Hadley, Reanna L. Haley, Allyssa A. Hall, Rachael L. Hammerly, Angelynn M. Hanchett, Jenna L. Hatfield, Joshua W. Hayne, Rachel B. Heckler, Ashley J. Heilman, Daniel Q Henderson, Kimberly M. Henshaw, Magda K. Hoff, Lexee J. Hoffman, Renea M. Holland, Chad T. Hutchison, Mindy M. Jack, Brianne J. Javaux, Peter S. Jensen, Jordan B. Jeppson, Ryan R. Joersz, Victoria M. Johnson, Johnathan D. Jones, Tyler A. Kammers, Jennifer F. Kaschmitter, Joseph M. Kaschmitter, K'Lee L. Kasper, Darby M. Keane, Amanda K. Kiely, Edgar W. King, Katie E. King, Brianna R. Kingsbury, William E. Klein, Kasey G. Knigge, Kyle J. Knigge, Douglas R. Koch, Frank M. Lagrimanta, Rebecca L. Lehman, Kaci R. Long, Seth A. Loofbourrow, Michael J. Luper, Tyler W. MacMillan, Jennifer M Maggi, Kelsey D. Marker, Sandra C. Martin, Joshua A. Marugg, Natasha M. Matchey, Cody M. McCollum, Jourdan A. McFarland, Rebecca J. McKown, Kaela M. Mejia, Kevin M. Mellick, Michael N Menegas, Tyler D. Mertes, Tyler J. Micka, Melanie E. Mills, Ariel J. Moe, Treva M. Moeckli, Nicholas B. Montez, Mynique A. Morrison, Babette M. Motley, Kelley M. Moulton, Taylor J. Nesbitt, Patrick D. O'Shaughnessy, Hayden M. Parent, Rylee J. Paris, Brandon D. Peer, Anthony S. Perret, Caleb K. Peschong, Alexis A. Peters, Lawrence D. Petersen, Bradley L. Peterson, Kramer L. Poffenberger, Aaron S. Remer, Ashlie L. Renfro, Eric B. Resendez, LaDawna M. Rhodes, Heather M. Ridgway, Conner E. Rieman, Lee S. Riggers, Joseph B. Roberts, John U. Robinson, Andrew J. Rosch, Kathleen M. Ros-Porter, Caleb D. Ross, Macy T. Rua, Makela K. Santos, Rachel L. Sater, Amy M. Sayler, Sharol A. Schmidt, Christopher L. Schnider, Noah C. Schuerman, Larry R Schwab, Levi J. Schwartz, Laura M. Seibert, Kelley L. Sexton, Steven P. Sherman, Eric L. Siegler, Anna M. Skiftun, Summer R. Smith, Deanna M. Snyder, Lavonna L. Snyder, Kara N. Spears, Dakoda R. Stevens, Kurtis J. Stroupe, Bethany R. Stuffle, Jacob D. Taylor, Beau D. Tippett, Jordan R. Tomczyk, Tristan A. Troudt, Chianne K. Tyacke, Cameron C. VanDenBerg, Saydee M. Vantrease, Brooke M. Vincent, Donna J. Voorhees, Katelynn D. Weatherly, Shayla D. Weddle, Orion C. Weinz, James W. Welch, Kellie E. Welch, Sean P. West, Jeanette L. Wheaton, Lane E. Williams, Sabra L. Wright

Medimont - Amanda P. Kahn

Meridian - Shanae R. Erickson, Hailey A. Faulkner, Mitzi J. Howard, Kayla M. Jensen, Autumn L. Martin, Kandace D. Seely, MacKenzie M. Sorenson, Malarie M. Stout, McKenzie L. Vernieu

Middleton - Chancy L. Hutchings

Montpelier - Shayna Singleton

Moscow - Schyanna N. Adkins, Marshall C. Allers, Timothy J. Clough, Tina C. Eads, Brynn L. Guzman, Joy B. Hood, Sheridan D. Jacobsen, Alisa R. Moehrle-Druffel, Kevin C. Peterson, Dorothy R. Plaza, Michael T. Plaza, Brad M. Prichard, Corey A. Sines, Brian J. Sweeney, Callianne L. Vance, Louis W. Wemple, Tracy C. Wilken, Austin R. Wischmeier, Michala K. Youngblood

Mountain Home - Andrea M. Frasure, Brianna M. Krall, Patrick J. Patterson

Moyie Springs - Aaramie N. Hoisington, Brenna R. Maas, Hallie A. Payne

Nampa - Christie R. Cremer, Tabitha A. King, Daniel R. Santi

New Meadows - Rebecca L. Baird, Dillon S. Guthrie, Margaret A. Moore

Nezperce - Brittney D. Heideman

Orofino - Darby J. Browning, Robert J. Cook, Stanley O. Frances, MacKenzie B. Garrison, Vanessa F Gray, Ashley M. Hosley, Kelli R. Praest

Osburn - John M. Stevens

Parma - Kelli D. Brassfield, Silvia Hurtado

Pierce - Brian G. Johnson

Pinehurst - Alesha K. Barr

Pollock - Amanda R. Kendig

Ponderay - Tina M. Mouser

Post Falls - Misty J. Besch, Kevin R. Cheek, Morgan L. Cook, Adam R. Crippen, Jacob M. Crosby, Amanda M. Cuchessi, Arik W. Dunlow, Christina M. Froese, Rachel E. Gress, Shenna M. Lancaster, Brooke M. Litalien, Amanda K. Loper, Rebecca K. Markham, Kacey C. Ove, Daphne Richardson, Todd A. Scherer, McKaylin M. Shirey, Lori A. Welch, Jacob D. Wimpenny, Madison B. Wortman

Potlatch - Nicholas W. Johnson, Sarah K. Larson, Tanner A. McGreal

Rathdrum - Tracie L. Baker, Krystelle L. Burgess, Daniel J. Connelly, Vincent J. Massey, Sabrina M. Thomas, Alyana K. Watson

Riggins - Taylie R. Hopkins

Rupert - Nicole A. Vargas

Sandpoint - Melodie R. Phillips

Santa - Kristina C. Halvorsen

Spirit Lake - Jon N. Guthrie

St Maries - David W. Thurmond, Gates M. Walker

Troy - Megan F. Howe, Aaron J. Yama

Twin Falls - Derek B. Davis, Kelsey A. DeBoard, Chelsey J. Martin, Sean M. Morgan

Weippe - Samuel A. Brotnov, Dustin W. Decann

Wilder - Megan L. Moulton

WASHINGTON

Asotin - Kaylissa B. Beale, Nathan S. DeSpain, Braden S. Erickson, Levi R. Forsberg, Clint J. Heuett, Kevin W. Hurst, Laura L. McMasters, Michael J. Roters, Nicole E. Wenstrom

Clarkston - Ryan J. Anderson, Adam J. Babino, Brianna M. Bebb, Zachariah A. Blue, Roxanne H. Bronkhorst, Kimberly L. Conklin, Tricia R. Dasenbrock, Theresa M. Daw, Molly E. Elliott, Alexandrea R. Elson-Hart, Caroline E. Forsmann, Brandon J. Fox, Kyle L. Fox, Sydnee D. Freeman, Lisa D. Geiger, Brieana M. Goods, Clint G. Heimgartner, Emily N. Inman, Lindsey R. Keatts, Amy T. Kelley, Eldon P. Kelley, Garrison L. Layes, Christopher C. Lien, Margaret A. Madonia, Kayla B. Mainwaring, Robert D. McIntosh, Alyssa J. Monda, Tanya L. Patton, Shelby Y. Posey, Kevin L. Reynolds, Jessica N. Riehle, Jess A Scibek, Kelsey N. Shriver, Mickey D. Smith, Amy E. Stedman, Matthew C Steele, Holly E. Strasser, Robin A. Sullivan, Samantha L. Sullivan-Wright, Ashten C. Tippin, Heather J Tippin, Amanda R. Walker, Heidi M Watson, Brian D Weisel, Jacob R. Whittaker, Nathan W. Whittaker, Lisa M. Wilke, Derrick R. Woodbury, Angel C. Wyatt

Colfax - Conrad J. Geier, Paige M. Mackleit, Samantha K. Pearson

Everett - Jacob A. Champoux

Indianola - Matthew C. Ramstead

Mead - Marissa A. Verduci

Nine Mile Falls - Kerrin W. McMillen

Pomeroy - Mathew J. Slaybaugh

Pullman - Christa M. Adams, Sean B. Blatner, Jesse H. Christian, Ira J. Wilkie

Redmond - Cordell M. Greene

Renton - Kasey L. Sporrong

Ritzville - Colby L. Olson

Sammamish - Maria C. Lauer

Seattle - Loren J. Gardner-Young

Spokane - Nicole M. Graybeal, Alisha N. Perez

Tekoa - Sara D. Mason

Uniontown - Megan E. Grassl

Waitsburg - Seth R. Deal

Walla Walla - Lynette M. Ungerecht

Wenatchee - Beau P. Kerns

Yakima - Christopher T. Walker

OREGON

Central Point - Jennifer M. Noon

Enterprise - Heather D. Bruce, Miranda L. Micka

Lowell - Kelli A. Rice

North Powder - Amanda M. Nelson

Oregon City - Colton A. Wright

Pendleton - Nicole M. Dillavou, Gabriel B. Rowe

Summerville - Kacie C. Sauer

Sweet Home - Gavin T. Kauffman

AK

Eagle River - Sarah L. Jemar

Nome - AnnieKate B. Olson

Sitka - Lindsey L. Riggs

CA

Brea - Amelia E. Tellez

Escondido - Breanna E. Goeckner

Livermore - Elleston J. Farris

San Jose - James M. Caringello

Sonoma - Brooke H. Dagner

CO

Black Forest - Kristen A. Andresen

HI

Kaunakakai - Kawena A. Puhi

MI

Dexter - Alex M. Frost

MT

Bozeman - Anetta M. Dayhuff

Helena - Courtney D. Hauck

Saint Regis - Mary R. Hanson

NV

Golconda - Paige L. Thiede

WY

Cheyenne - Kelsey Ross

 

FOREIGN COUNTRIES

Canada

Cody T. Chartrand

China

Yi Sun

Ethiopia

Yonas G. Woldetsadik

India

Sonam Phuntsok

Indonesia

Florencia Martina

Japan

Asuka Komiya, Taiga Kuroiwa

Malaysia

Dorothy L. Chong

Mexico

Andres Bustani Barra

Pakistan

Haseeb Y. Khan

Saudi Arabia

Abdullah I. Alzomaia

South Korea

Chohee Kim, Hoyoung Seo

Spain

Alberto Sanz Fernandez