LCSC announces 2014 spring semester Honor Roll

LEWISTON, Idaho - 955 students achieved Honor Roll status during the spring 2014 semester at Lewis-Clark State College. The college announced that 433 students made the President's List and 522 made the Dean's List for the semester.

To qualify for the President's List, students must have at least a 3.75 Grade Point Average for the semester and take at least 12 graded credits in level 100 or above classes. The Dean's List uses the same requirements, but students must have a 3.25 - 3.749 GPA.

Note: Idaho, Washington, and Oregon are listed first among the states. The remaining states are listed in alphabetical order, followed by countries outside of the United States. Hometowns listed are provided by the students under the permanent address on their registration forms.

President's List

IDAHO

Athol - Emily A. Longdin
Blanchard - Lena M. Young
Bliss - Demsie M. Butler
Boise - Christopher A. Hummel, Autumn L. Martin, Sarah E. Radocha, Brett Sullivan, Kristi L. Young
Bovill - Jesse L. Teal
Burley - Tabitha A. King, Evva R. Koyle
Cascade - Alexzandria S. Hass, Helen M. McGlashen
Cataldo - Allison K. Blalack
Cocolalla - Brandon E. Roberts
Coeur d'Alene - Brian C. Bremner, Jordan R. Cates, Amy M. Daley, Nicole A. Davis, Danielle L. Dayton, Rita M. Dougherty, Ignatius C. Epkey, Christopher W. Green, Lorin R. Griffitts, Christopher M. Gummeson, Jennifer L. Jackson, Courtney M. Krohn, Kelly A. Lavigueure, Graham A. Neff, Starlynn H. Nipp, Joella J. Osinski, Raymond J. Prevost, Tracy L. Rudd-Heilig, Thibodaux Sanchez, Jason E. Smith, Ashley L. Torgerson, Zachary L. Vaughan, Jaki C. Waldvogel, Carley C. Walker
Cottonwood - Jesse J. Acheson, Sarah R. Forsmann, Jennifer D Heitman, Tyler R. Latimer, MacKenzie R. Rieman, Brooke M. Schumacher, Toni A. Shears
Council - Heather M. Gibson, Cierra R. Green, Hilarie D. Murphy, Alyssa J. Prohaska, Sierra A. Shankel
Dalton Gardens - Susan V. Staub
Deary - Alina E. Brown, Brandon D. Eggers
Desmet - Emmy J. Sheffler
Dietrich - Brody M. Astle, Charley G. Bingham
Eden - Katryna Myers
Ferdinand - Kody M. Duclos, Andrew D. Gabica, Courtney E. Schwartz
Filer - Danielle S. Taylor
Genesee - Sean G. Zenner
Gooding - Kaitlyn L. Jay, Angela M. Vitek
Grangeville - Dayna L. Huibregtse, Brady S. King, Elizabeth A. Marek, Savannah L. Moudy, Alexis A. Musser-Derr, Benjamin C. Seloske, Rachel J. Wemhoff, Kennedy D. Woods
Greencreek - Andrea D. Hale
Harrison - Brie L. Benson
Hayden - Janine A. Armon, Aaron D. Baldwin, Nikolas C. Bjurstrom, Alexis M. Field, Michala K. Hampton, Danielle D. Henriquez, Justine P. McKellar
Hazelton - Justin J. Johnson
Horseshoe Bend - Desirae J. Goff, Dakota L. Vinson
Idaho Falls - Natalie R. Milligan
Jerome - Aimee L. Ploss
Juliaetta - Bonnie M. Byrne
Kamiah - Alycia N. Straw
Kendrick - Misti D. Collins, Heather M Foster, Trevor M. Memmott
Kingston - Josalun M. Hasz
Kooskia - Rafe M. Williams
Laclede - Penny A. Whitaker
Lapwai - Chelsee A. Brown, Alicia M. Cuevas-Jimenez, Sterling G. Hiebert, Freddie K. Means, Kellen M. Smick
Lewiston - Jeffrey A. Ackeret, Ashley D. Anderson, John P. Andrew, Julian C. Ankney, Rachelle K. Arriaga, Kyle D. Baker, Donovan L. Banks, Mary K. Barry, Robert W. Blakey, Casey L. Blamires, Kali N. Bowen, Tyler L. Brackett, Brianna L. Brown, Shantel M. Brundy, Sophia T. Bush, Rick J. Buswell, Dallas L. Callahan, Joseph P. Carter, Emilee M. Cash, Mary D Cermak, Samantha D. Chandler, Dorothy L. Chong, Debbie D. Church, Sabrina L. Clark, Heather A. Corey, Samantha M. Coulter, Nicole B. DeMarco, Jack R. Dotson, Nevena Dragovic, Lori J. Drury, Katrina F. Egland, Michael P. Elliott, Dustin K. Ellis, Emily G. Estrada, John R. Forsmann, Falon Fortin, Emma L. Freeman, Jennifer B. Fuhs, Taylor J. Galusha, Audrey G. Grogan, Amy L Guzman, Robert E. Hadley, Moriah L. Hale, Kaylea D. Harrold, Matthew E. Hattrup, Gregory A. Hemmert, Linda E Henson, Barbara A. Hershberger, Hans C Hibbard, Amanda J. Hickle, Brent M. Hoffman, Tyson B. Hollingsworth, Lea A. Hughes, Taylor W. Hyde, Mindy M. Jack, Lauren C. James, James A. Jamison, Jiwon Jeong, Tucker N. Jeppson, Kylee R. Johnson, Jessica D. Jones, Jennifer M. Katzenberger, Levi Kilian, Kylee B. Knelsen, Ashley T. Lalanne, Patrick F. Laney, Samantha C. Larsen, Youngjun Lee, Amanda R. Lentz, Leroy A Lewis, Jiahong Li, Courtney J. Lightfield, Chao-Yu Lin, Tara M. Lumley, Michael J. Luper, Erin E. Mack, Kendel M. Margart, Kelsey D. Marker, Cody M. McCollum, Robert J. McDonald, Linda L. McGrale, Patricia L. McNish, Shaun C. Meek, Michael N Menegas, Joel M. Meyer, Jared J. Micka, Joseph Miller, Blake Z. Mimish, Shawna M. Mitchell, Allise M. Morgan, Wendy A. Neal, Britt L. Nelson, Katelyn M. Nesbitt, Jiaqi Ni, Laurel A. Nunez, Cerrell M. Olvera, Patrick D. O'Shaughnessy, Brandon D. Peer, Erika S. Pepper, Jennifer S. Pernsteiner, Lawrence D. Petersen, Patricia J. Petrick, Kramer L. Poffenberger, Daniel J Port, Kaylee Rector, LaDawna M. Rhodes, Charlene M. Ricard, Aaron M. Roberts, Joshua L. Rogers, Andrew J. Rosch, Kathleen M. Ros-Porter, Ruth L. Ross, Sarah R. Ruckdashel, Samantha J. Schmidt, Sharol A. Schmidt, Noah C. Schuerman, Brigette S. Schwimmer, Michelle R. Scott, Kyle W. Shoemaker, Brice L. Shriver, Anna M. Skiftun, Edward A. Sloniker, Shawnee F. Stacy, John A. Stanley, Dakoda R. Stevens, Aimee C Storrs, Jacob D. Taylor, Angela L. Valliant, Jacob A. Waffle, Aaron M. Waits, Justin M. Walker, Katelynn D. Weatherly, Lindsey A. Weibler, Steve T. Welsh, Jade J. Wemhoff, Dustin M. Wendt, Sean P. West, Idah M. Whisenant, Paige C. Wilcox, Brett W Wilponen, Oliver D. Wilson, Misun Won, Destiny D. Woodward, Brittany S. Woolery
Meridian - James R. Bayless, Ryan D. Grether, Stephanie R. Lovell, Kandace D. Seely, MacKenzie M. Sorenson
Moscow - Benjamin J. Anderson, Dusty L. Baxter, Toasha A. Curtis, Kristen A. Damiani, Laurel Fetz, Sheridan D. Jacobsen, Sandra L. Kelly, Heather L. Leonard, Brigitte B. Lowe, Seth T. Patzer, Dorothy R. Plaza, Benjamin V. Roberts, Joseph S. Roberts, Sarah M. Schulte, David J. Scott, Shaina A. Sombret, Callianne L. Vance, Emily E. Whitney, Tracy C. Wilken, Kaylee M. Woodard, Michala K. Youngblood, Leo M. Zimmerman
Moyie Springs - Zachary E. Maas
Naples - Adetta D Umphenour
New Meadows - Ashley M. Evertson
Oldtown - Kamie L. Granger
Orofino - Darby J. Browning, Jacob S. Bunyard, Dylan R. Ford, Jenne K. Jasper, Hanna L. Kehlet, Matthew S Klein, Mikayla D. Moser, Kelsey D. O'Hara
Peck - Tory N. Howard, Ryan J. Lundgren
Pendleton - Katie L. Dillavou
Pinehurst - Sibel F. Briggs
Pollock - Amanda R. Kendig
Ponderay - Stephanie L. Voit
Post Falls - Kalin E. Amende, MaryAnn Burns, Brittany R. Engle, Holly K. Forshee, Christina M. Froese, Amanda K. Loper, Harmony R. Nelson, Kershanda L. Nicholson, Jessica R. Peterson, Todd A. Scherer, McKaylin M. Shirey, Sarah R. Swetich, Alicia M. Tomlinson, Ed D. Walker, Lori A. Welch, Rebekah A. Williams, Bryant J. Wilson
Potlatch - Dustin C. Shepherd
Priest River - Tristan A. Troudt
Rathdrum - Tracie L. Baker, Krystelle L. Burgess, Christy K. Gray, Vance G. Rogers, Sabrina M. Thomas
Riggins - Taylie R. Hopkins
Sagle - Virginia A. Howerton
Salmon - Hollis K. Ellis
Sandpoint - Jenny M. Gjoraas, Abby N. Leisy, Melodie R. Phillips, Shannon A. Williams
Spirit Lake - Brandy D. Browning, Deanne C. Fultz, Chrystal D. Millette, Rena Olmstead, Randy Shadden, Tammy S. Wall
St Maries - Gloriann S. Humphrey, Kateel E. Muhs, Kelsie N. Ragan, Taylor G. Tweedy
Star - Nathan T. Haddock, Josh C. Hasquet, Mallory D. McDermott, Julia D. Miller
Stites - Julia A. Dunlap
Troy - Megan F. Howe, Jill R. McFall, Aaron J. Yama
Twin Falls - Melany G. Albers, Alicia R. Chaney, Chelsey J. Martin
Weippe - Johnna L. Eller, Ayla C. Hutchins, ShyAnnah L. McCollum
White Bird - Heidi N. Hughes

WASHINGTON

Asotin - Kaylissa B. Beale, Kyle E. Bernier, Nathan S. DeSpain, Braden S. Erickson, Kevin W. Hurst, Cheyane M. Nelson
Clarkston - Roxanne H. Bronkhorst, Abigail C. Brotnov, Kelsey N. Darnell, Brooklynn M. Gaswint, Brieana M. Goods, Sydney J. Jackson, Margaret A. Madonia, Aaron M. Mangum, Paisley D. Marks, Jessica J. Martin, Lorrie K. McCabe, Loren M. McKinney, Lauren R. Newbry, Kelsey A. Randles, Kevin L. Reynolds, Jessica N. Riehle, Daniel J. Robinson, Kaitlyn E. Smith, Shaun M. Smith, Amy E. Stedman, Matthew C Steele, Chad B Sullivan, Anna K. Thompson, Sierra M. VanNess, Stacey K. Wessels, Nathan W. Whittaker, Tyrel J. York
Colfax - Rachel M. Robinson
Colton - Courtney A. Druffel, Kaitlin M. Druffel
Deer Park - Stephanie E. Quackenbush
Issaquah - Andrew G. Hartman
Kennewick - Megan B. Weir
Lakewood - Nehemiah A. Barrett
Liberty Lake - Loree R. Hill
Port Orchard - Jessica K. Peterson
Pullman - Sean B. Blatner, Madeleine V. Cartwright, Samantha W. Swenson
Renton - Kasey L. Sporrong
Richland - Bethany R. Johnson, Megan M. Larson
Ritzville - Colby L. Olson
Roosevelt - Bryan A. Tomey
Spokane - Mallorie H. Schoesler
Stanwood - Rachel A. Cundy
Tacoma - Maximilian T. Antush
Tekoa - Sara D. Mason
Uniontown - Megan E. Grassl
Waitsburg - Seth R. Deal
Walla Walla - Rose E. Hajduk, Samantha L. White

OREGON

Bend - Bryn J. Oliveira
Central Point - Jennifer M. Noon
Enterprise - Summer N. DeSpain
Hermiston - Kaylee J. Hunter
Lexington - Lindsay M. Cutsforth
Portland - Brittaney K. Niebergall
The Dalles - Lincoln S. Gay
Tigard - Megan M. Risinger
Toledo - Sophia M. Berenson

ALASKA

Nome - AnnieKate B. Olson
Sitka - Lindsey F. Anderson, Emily N. Inman, Lindsey L. Riggs, Susan J. Stedman
Skagway - Kaitlyn R. Surdyk

CALIFORNIA

Rancho Santa Fe - Marlee Zeman
San Jose - Chelsea D. Shears

COLORADO

Castle Rock - Joseph K. Gehringer

MONTANA

Anaconda - Michael J. Van Meel
Helena - Courtney D. Hauck
Sidney - Michaela C. Lofthus
Whitehall - Kayla J. Leverton

NEVADA

Henderson - Allison L. Richards

WYOMING

Cheyenne - Kelsey Ross

 

FOREIGN COUNTRIES

CHINA

Jiahong Li, Jiaqi Ni, Ruiying Wang

FRANCE

Quentin Wacquez

GUYANA

Preyadarshini Panday Shukla

JAPAN

Sayaka Marui

KAZAKHSTAN

Zhanbolat Zhakupov

MALAYSIA

Dorothy L. Chong

SERBIA-MONTENEGRO

Nevena Dragovic

SOUTH KOREA

Jiwon Jeong, Youngmo Ko, Youngjun Lee, Misun Won

TAIWAN

Chao-Yu Lin

 

Dean's List

IDAHO

Ahsahka - Monique H. Stamper
Ammon - Hannah L. Maus
Athol - Brandon D. Gardom, Alah R. Murray, Brittney L. Therriault
Boise - Sarah K. Borgerding Nilles, Maribel Cervantes, Marvin Emry, Krysta R. Foge, Arianne J. Hartley, John A. Helquist, Aeriel M. Henwood, Derek S. Mencer, Lillian J. Ragan, Macaela L. Skinner, Jessica R. Zeimantz
Bonners Ferry - Mary F. Collett, Lindsay T. Taggart
Buhl - Kelsey M. Leonard
Caldwell - Hannah E. Byerly, Reynaldo D. Celestino, Charlene M. Miller, Tyler R. Nordberg, Hailey R. Stufflebeam, Sekayi A. Sumbureru, Logan G. Woolery
Carey - Nicole Gomez
Cataldo - Trisha A. Waldo
Coeur d'Alene - Michelle A. Anderson, Brittani M. Atwood, Stephanie M. Baker, Erica M. Blessing, Tamarah L. Cardwell, Brittany T. Carroll, Ryan S. Clark, Brandon J. Culpepper, Phillip T. Deforrest, Kailamai Hansen, Nicholas Heintz, Alia M. Hendewerk, Jennifer R. Johnson, Katrina Jolliff, Jessicca L. Kerstetter, Jaime R. Lewis, Kalyn E. Lovlyn, Dante J. Menard, Anthony C. Nebrigich, Kristen P. Oliver, Shane M. Papineau, Marquel L. Patton, Laura E. Peterson, Jeffrey J. Stagner, Sarah A. Sullivan, Keith A. Tenty, Randie Y. Thompson, Jason D. Warr, Kathleen P. Ziegler
Colburn - Shane J. Timblin
Cottonwood - Danielle N. Cochran, Taylor J. Heitman, Jamie M. Johnson, Troy J. Lorentz, Taylor J. Nuxoll, Julia A. Osborne, Kari P. Schumacher, Brianne L. Stubbers
Council - Jamie L. Berks
Craigmont - Matthew B. Wood
Culdesac - Clifford H. Moulton, Dawn L. Otto, Kathleen M. Wing
Dalton Gardens - Matthew C. Groff-Chadwick
Deary - Bri A. Austin
DeSmet - Stephanie R. Westbrook
Dietrich - Alex B. Heimerdinger
Driggs - Billy D. Green, Zoe B. Hochstrasser
Eagle - Amy N. Carlin, Amelia C. Matheson, Kayla L. Stewart
Ferdinand - Joshua J. Frei, Nicole L. Frei, Demetria M. Riener
Fernwood - Cole R. Ellinwood
Genesee - Cord A. Barker, Ryan S. Kneale, Leena L. Korkeakoski, Tauna T. Tyler
Grangeville - Darren T. Benefield, Cheyenne M. Croston, Desiree D. Croston, Jonathan P. Davidson, Christina L. Doughty, Nathan L. Dreadfulwater, Shiann W. Dreadfulwater, Ashley D. Haug, Luke E. Manifold, Timothy R. Pollan, Kelsey L. Tidwell, Shelby E. VonBargen, Henry Z. Warden, Aleah R. Wiltse
Hailey - Jovita Pina
Hayden - Tina M. Broadsword, JoAnn E. Frame, Tabitha L. Gonzales, Chelsey E. Ley, Caelyn B. Orlandi, Lindsey K. Shaw
Idaho Falls - Kirk T. Becker, Maurgan B. Scott
Jerome - Amanda J. Arbaugh, Mara B. Howard, Tyler W. Powell
Juliaetta - Elle E. Cirka, Rye K. Muzquiz-Hewett
Kamiah - Abraham F. Broncheau, Danielle N. Dotson, Janae K. Gunn, Christopher J. Martin, Caleb A. Sears
Kellogg - Kelli J. Kenser, John M. Stevens
Kendrick - Tanya M. Arnett, Blair E. Brown, Conner R. Hammond, Seth C Parks, Amy L. Smith, Sarah A. Vakoch
Kooskia - Presco F. Leighton, Kimberly D. Meyer
Lapwai - Russell A. George, Robert J St Paul, Ethan A. White Temple
Lenore - Jeffrey M. McGuire
Lewiston - Jeanette Albor, Jacqueline M. Aldrich, Kristen A. Andresen, Savannah D. Arthur, Aimee M. Ashe, Jody A. Baker, Cassandra K. Barnes, Shannon D. Baughn, Robert M. Bayless, Jennifer L. Beamer, Tena M. Bearden, Alisha K Bellavance, Stephen D. Berry, Tyler J. Biggers, Megan G. Blake, Mathew R. Bonebrake, Kurtis D. Bonner, Andrea M. Booth, Elizabeth G. Brashear, Kaitlin E. Braucher, Michaelle A. Brawner, Glady B. Brewer, Scot D. Carpenter, Morgan L. Carson, Kaleena B. Chamberlin, Jin H. Choi, Martin G. Christensen, Cassandra C. Cleveland, Cheyenne D. Cleveland, Ashley N. Comer, Jamie N. Coursey, Lisa R. Courtright, Sean A. Cumpton, Forrest R. Davis, Megan K. Davis, Alyssa K. DeLong, Katie M. Dewey, Gail L. Dillard, Michael F. Douglas, Tyler J. Eikum, RayAnna M. Ellis, Betlhem B. Endeshaw, Chod Z. Evans, Lyndsi M. Feucht, Nathaniel J. Flynn, Nichole C. Foster, Jolynn Fout, Hannah F. Frei, Sarah A. Garrett, Michael H. Gettings, Shawn J. Grannan, John W. Grow, Samantha B. Gump, Allyssa A. Hall, Alyssa T. Hammel, Steven C. Hanatsch, Angelynn M. Hanchett, Brandyn E. Hartley, Kelsey R. Hasenbank, Jenna L. Hatfield, Kara L. Hauer, Brooke M. Heasley, Ashley J. Heilman, Magda K. Hoff, Lexee J. Hoffman, Erika M. Hoover, Hai Huang, Aaron A. Iriarte, Eric P. Jasak, Ashley A. Jensen, Jordan B. Jeppson, Victoria M. Johnson, Patricia J. Jurgens, Tyler A. Kammers, K'Lee L. Kasper, Pamela R. Keaton, Kay C Kendall, Amanda K. Kiely, Melissa C Kilwein, Andrew T. King, Randy W. Knight, Douglas R. Koch, Dalton W. Koehn, Alanna R. Kudebeh, Emily M. Lane, BreAnnen K. Larson, Loreal L. Lautenschlager, Rebecca L. Lehman, Chen-Yu Lin, Thomas S. Lybyer, Melissa D. MacKlin, Jennifer M Maggi, Jesse A. Maldonado, Melanie Anne Y. Manangquil, Marlene L. Marlatt, Bridger M. Marugg, Joseph E. Matchey, Cathy M. Maxi, Audrey M. McCormick, Lacey J. McNair, Samantha E. Mefford, Kaela M. Mejia, Tyler J. Micka, Michael A. Miller, Melanie E. Mills, Jiaxing Mo, Treva M. Moeckli, Arnold W. Moore, Mynique A. Morrison, Babette M. Motley, Kelley M. Moulton, Chase M. Mueller, Angela L. Nail, Taylor J. Nesbitt, Abbie F. Olson, Chase E. Palmer, Hayden M. Parent, Rylee J. Paris, Kaylee Parker, Tammy J. Parker, Kristopher S. Penland, Caleb K. Peschong, Bradley L. Peterson, Sierra L. Port, Hannah J. Raykovich, Beverly C. Reid, Aaron S. Remer, Conner E. Rieman, Lee S. Riggers, Cole L. Robinson, John U. Robinson, Brittney M. Rogers, Caleb D. Ross, Macy T. Rua, Shayla D. Ryan, Rajju Sanjel, Makela K. Santos, David R. Sarbacher, Rachel L. Sater, Brianne J. Schaefer, Christopher L. Schnider, Larry R Schwab, Justin W. Scott, Hoyoung Seo, Kelley L. Sexton, Jordan A. Sharp, Seth J. Skeen, Leif A. Skiftun, Randi L. Smith, Summer R. Smith, Britney D. Snyder, Jason A. Snyder, Lavonna L. Snyder, Allison L Stensrude, Kenneth J. Stroupe, Shawn S. Stuart, Bethany R. Stuffle, Jeffrey E. Todhunter, Reece P. Uhlorn, Katherine A. Vaughan, Daniel M. Victor, Geoffrey A. VonBargen, Jessica R. Wallace, Ken G. Wartel, Sean P. Weekes, Chelsea G. Weeks, Jacob D. Whitlock, Susan R. Whitlow, Marilee E. Wyman, Clayton M. Yager, Casey R. Yates
McCall - Zackariah D. Bennett, Brakae L. Campbell
Medimont - Amanda P. Kahn
Meridian - Caitlin R. Anderson, Kelsey J. Bottorff, Julie D. Collette, Shanae R. Erickson, Hailey A. Faulkner, MaryAnn L. Hill, Kayla M. Jensen, Laura E. Lain, Kendyl M. Owen, Danielle L. Peterson, Samuel D. Randall, Ryan J. Rehberg
Middleton - Chancy L. Hutchings, Jenny A. Maxwell
Montpelier - Shayna Singleton
Moscow - Schyanna N. Adkins, Rachel R. Blew, Katherine A. Chaffins, Timothy J. Clough, Ian J. Engerbretson, Mollyann Jones, Brittney J. Kitto, Tatiana E. Leger, Crue B. Manzer, Eric J. Mattoon, Kayla M. McNeel, Nicholas J. McPherson, Brian P. Power, Brad M. Prichard, Kelsie L. Ruhoff, Eileen Sandersen-Lee, Corey A. Sines, Bailey L. Smith, Kyle A. Snyder, Brian J. Sweeney, Melissa E. Thompson, Louis W. Wemple, Who C. Ziegler
Mountain Home - Jessica A. VanMeer
Moyie Springs - Aaramie N. Hoisington, Hallie A. Payne
Nampa - Chantel R. Castaneda, Chelsey L. Herbert
New Meadows - Rebecca L. Baird, Baylee D. Moore
Nezperce - Brittney D. Heideman, Carmen L. Koepl, Callie M. Zenner
Notus - Jacob E. Wilbur
Orofino - Brandon J. Barnett, Victoria K. Cruz, Elizabeth Z. Dickinson, Alyssa D. Erlewine, Madison M. Faler, MacKenzie B. Garrison, Sarah E. Graber, Vanessa F Gray, Kelli R. Praest, Michael A. Skinner, Dallas H. Smith
Osburn - Camie J. Wild
Parma - Juan M. Godina, Scott C. Jensen
Pierce - Brian G. Johnson, Ryan S. Spiekerman
Post Falls - Misty J. Besch, Mirinda A. Bye, Morgan L. Cook, Jacob M. Crosby, Amanda J. Cutting, Arik W. Dunlow, Rachel E. Gress, Jennifer M. Mertens, Melissa A. Parker, James E. Parkinson, Daphne Richardson, Jordan E. Sheffield, Katelin V. Tulleners, Jacob D. Wimpenny
Potlatch - Kevin B. Comstock, Tanner A. McGreal
Princeton - Angela M. Carpenter, Ashley L. Carpenter, Joshua A. Quimby
Rathdrum - Daniel J. Connelly, Shannon C. Gisclair, Brittany L. Muriithi
Reubens - Kayla A. Dau, Timothy J. Jackson
Riggins - Stephanie R. Howard
Rupert - Nicole A. Vargas
Sagle - Julie A. Dodge, Molly J. Lorden
Sandpoint - Dannielle J. Cave, Jill I. Mix
Santa - Kristina C. Halvorsen
Silverton - Yngwie M. Robinson
Spirit Lake - Sonja R. Dove
St Maries - Abbey E. Andersen, Bradley J. Bauer, Matthew J. Greer, Jonelle Donica O. Pelobello, Gates M. Walker
Star - Britnee L. Quintieri
Twin Falls - Kelsey A. DeBoard
Weippe - Dustin W. Decann, Colten L. Jared, Jeffrey R. Miller
Wilder - Sarah K. Maggard, Megan L. Moulton
Winchester - Alli J. Altman
Worley - Lisa D. Rubinsky

WASHINGTON

Albion - Tyler D. Mertes
Asotin - Danielle E. Evans, Jennie J. Hallett, Michael J. Roters, McKayla L. Swearingen
Burley - Amanda K. Debock
Clarkston - Adam J. Babino, Jessica G. Barkley, Cassie R. Cahill, John D Cresto, Tricia R. Dasenbrock, Jeffrey P. DeBoer, Nicole E. Farris, Caroline E. Forsmann, Kyle L. Fox, Sydnee D. Freeman, Tanis R. Fuller, Lisa D. Geiger, Amy M. Gifford, Jesse C. Hart, Lindsey R. Keatts, Mason H. McCroskey, Chelsea D. Midstokke, Kevin Mills, Alyssa J. Monda, Tanya L. Patton, Shelby Y. Posey, Lindsay E. Reade, Jared W. Reddick, Michael J. Reyes, Joseph Sargeant, Tyler R. Schilperoort, Kelsey N. Shriver, Travis K. Shriver, Treyton P. Sobotta, Robin A. Sullivan, Ashten C. Tippin, Heather J Tippin, Heidi M Watson, Jackson R. Webb, Derrick R. Woodbury, Angel C. Wyatt
Colfax - Paige M. Mackleit, Coriantumr K. Ng
Everett - Joseph E. Davis
Indianola - Matthew C. Ramstead
Kennewick - Kaytlyn G. Coleman
Lacey - Brandon R. Boyle
Olympia - Keenan W. Williams
Palouse - Emily S. Akin
Pasco - Kaytlin C. Nelson
Pomeroy - Kellie C. Longatti, Mathew J. Slaybaugh
Pullman - Christa M. Adams, Andrew W. Anaya, Joshua C. Bruner, Jesse H. Christian, Amanda I. Lehmitz, Sheila N. Lemuta, Kathleen E. Mentele, Ira J. Wilkie
Renton - Samantha N. Sullivan
Sammamish - Maria C. Lauer
Tacoma - Terik Gofinch
Touchet - Shane T. Perkins
Vancouver - Justin T. Kaul, Keisha R. Luebbert-Kennedy
Walla Walla - Lynette M. Ungerecht
West Richland - Rachel L. Kelly
Yakima - Christopher T. Walker

OREGON

Cove - Lindsey L. Hulse
Elgin - Taylor N. Luse
Enterprise - Alexandra L. McCadden, Miranda L. Micka, Kylie A. Willis
Eugene - Jenna R. Loheed
Hermiston - Eric R. Coffelt
Lowell - Kelli A. Rice
North Powder - Amanda M. Nelson
Oregon City - Colton A. Wright
Pendleton - Nicole M. Dillavou

ALASKA

Douglas - Katherine M. Dimond
Eagle River - Sarah L. Jemar

CALIFORNIA

Calabasas - Willow H. Markowitz
Elk Grove - Gabriel J. Doglietto
San Ramon - Lynnae E. Harrich
Sonoma - Brooke H. Dagner

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA

Anacostia - Nathan T. Fernandes

HAWAII

Kaunakakai - Kawena A. Puhi

MI

Dexter - Alex M. Frost

MT

Bozeman - Anetta M. Dayhuff
Deer Lodge - Michael J. Nagy
Hamilton - Trevor S. Muzi

NEVADA

Eureka - Emily J. Damele

 

FOREIGN COUNTRIES

CANADA

Cody T. Chartrand

CHINA

Hai Huang, Jiaxing Mo

ETHIOPIA

Betlhem B. Endeshaw, Yonas G. Woldetsadik

INDONESIA

Lauren J. Lang, Florencia Martina

NEPAL

Rajju Sanjel

PHILIPPINES

Jonelle Donica O. Pelobello

SOUTH KOREA

Jin H. Choi, Yeonjae Joo, Hoyoung Seo

SPAIN

Alberto Sanz Fernandez

TAIWAN

Yi-Lun Lee, Chen-Yu Lin