Many Students Holding An LC Flag

LCSC announces spring 2017 honor roll

LEWISTON, Idaho – A total of 850 students at Lewis-Clark State College earned honor roll distinction for the spring 2017 semester, LCSC administrators announced on Friday. Among the honorees, 426 made the President’s List while 424 were named to the Dean’s List.  

To qualify for the President's List students must have a 3.75 grade point average or higher for the semester and take at least 12 graded credits in level 100 classes or above. The Dean's List uses the same requirements but students must have a GPA between 3.25 and 3.749.  

The complete list of honor roll students is below. Idaho, Washington, and Oregon are listed first among the states. The remaining states are listed in alphabetical order, followed by countries outside of the United States. 

Lewis-Clark State, which has the lowest tuition among Idaho’s public four-year institutions, wrapped up its spring semester and saw a record 851 students graduate at its commencement ceremony last week. Fall semester begins Aug. 21 and has an admission application deadline of Aug. 8. Those interested in taking classes at LCSC, whether online or on campus, can submit a free online application at www.lcsc.edu/apply.  

 

President's List 

IDAHO

Ahsahka - Kaleob W. Ross, Monique H. Stamper
Athol - Todd Carter, Jamey J. Weishaar
Boise - Haylee J. Andrews, Brighton M. Bartschi, Kimberly J. Carlson, Maribel Cervantes, Leanne Harnden, Rose L. Jackson, Colton L. Orr, Danielle M. Osgood, Sara E. Osgood, Benita Welin, Jaime G. Wright
Bonners Ferry - Kristina Westbrook
Buhl - Jesse R. Gwin, Katie D. Klimes
Burley - Evva R. Koyle
Caldwell - Darius I. Arredondo, Scott W. Davis
Cascade - Timbre A. Durbin, Katherine A. Hunter
Clearwater - Carrissa D. Bentley, Jennifer D Olsen
Coeur d'Alene - Lorrie A. Bunes, Alison M. Carlson, Benjamin A. Dodson, Theresa R. Erbe, Carolyn D. Farnsworth, Justin D. Fink, Britta L. Harmon, Sara J. Hartman, Elizabeth G. Keenan, Alejandro A. Munoz, Randy A. Neal, Daniel Oehlwein, Isaac E. Ohm, Derek R. Osborne, Marisa B. Purta, Jenna N. Sanborn, Carla M Seyler, Teri L. Soumas, Cassandra R. Wilson, Brandon H. Woods
Cottonwood - Andrea D. Kaschmitter, Daniel J. Mager, Derek J. Nuxoll, Julia A. Osborne, Peggy S. Sprute, Cassidy G. Stubbers, MaKayla R. Williams
Craigmont - Jared M. McIlvain
Culdesac - Kristen E. Butler, Lacey L. Hovey
Deary - Zachary B. Swan
Dietrich - Charley G. Bingham, Billye L. Dotson, Mesa J. Heimerdinger
Eagle - Brandy M. Box
Emmett - Samantha A. Smith
Ferdinand - Rachael L. Frei
Fernwood - Kendall A. Brusseau
Fruitland - Scott J. MacKenzie
Genesee - Evan T. Drake, Cierra V. Mayer, Savannah K. Nelsen
Grangeville - Alexa D. Adams, Karly Ahrens, Kristen E. Ahrens, Colton J. Cervantes, Kennadee M. Conner, Desiree D. Croston, Michael S. Johnson, Elizabeth A. Marek, Kyle R. Orcutt, Ashley M. Wolff
Harrison - Lydia E. Madrid
Harvard - Emily Chamberlin
Hauser - Del Armstrong
Hayden - Jordan J. Gibbs, Brandon E. Jones, Adam R. Miller, Phillip A. Moore, Caelyn B. Orlandi, Kennan B. Orlandi
Horseshoe Bend - Shannon M. Hicks
Idaho Falls - Hannah G. Manwiller
Jerome - Molly J. Scoggins
Juliaetta - Chelsea L. Boyle, Gabriel A. Cirka
Kamiah - Hali R. Hutchins, Anthony C. Spradlin
Kellogg - Kelli J. Kenser
Kendrick - Lacey Schmidt, Carli B. Taylor
Kooskia - Kyndahl M. Ulmer
Kuna - Erin M. Steffens, Jordyn L. Watters
Lapwai - Whitney J. Buck, Sterling G. Hiebert, Alexander S. Romero
Lewiston - Stephanie E. Alvarado, John P. Andrew, Amanda K. Ard, Nichole J. Arrenbrecht, Emma L. Barker, Angel V. Barnett, Alesha K. Barr, MaKayla J. Barta, Brandon N. Beeson, Jessica M. Beplate, Stephen D. Berry, Tanner D. Bond, Michaelle A. Brawner, Kassidy J. Brereton, Kimberly J. Brereton, Mallory Brogoitti, Justin P. Broneske, Cody E. Brown, Kathryn E. Broyles, Zachary T. Budd, Kaylee M. Callister, Zayne R. Cleveland, Autumn D. Cole, Mitchell A. Collar, Michelle V. Conn, Katherine Crisostomo, Jarred D. Cromer, Kaden L. Culp, Angel M. Cyrus, Kristen D. Daly, Trent A. Daniels, Haley B. Davis, Nathan A. Davis, Justine C. Dittemore, Samantha D. Earle, Mathew M. Eggers, Adam L. Ethridge, Alyssa K. Fernandes, Nathan T. Fernandes, Byron J. Fjeld, Evye G. Ford, Sophia M. Forsmann, Jeremy Frisk, Kenneth A. Gettmann, Jr, Jessica J. Gibbons, Stephanie A. Gimmeson, Lacy L. Goodson, Curtis I. Gump, Cynthia A. Gustafson, Chrystien L. Hagen, Reanna L. Haley, Alyssa R. Hallman, Dawson M. Hardie, Brandyn E. Hartley, Samantha S. Helsley, Michaela G. Hersh, Cody J. Hoerner, Kenydra A. Holt, Hayden M. Inman, Brianna R. Jackson, Spencer N. James, Levi A. Jeppson, Meredith L. Jeppson, Harmony L. Johnson, Carolyn M Karling, Brittney M. Keil, Katelyn E. King, Heather R. Kingery, Shane J. Kinzer, Cameron A. Kirk, Stephanie E. Knittel, Joshua S. Kuisti, Savannah R. Kuther, Scott B. Kwak, Shayla R. Laney, Tammy D. Lish-Watson, Jia Liu, Kaitlyn M. Lynch, Tyler W. MacMillan, James L. Marshall, III, Bridger M. Marugg, Gavin R. McCarter, John K. McGarry, Michael A. McHan, Samantha E. Mefford, Chelsea T. Messan, Matthew D Morgan, Emily R. Moscrip, Chase C. Murphy, Lalania R. Murphy, Shawnna K. Nail, Samantha B. Newell, Laurel A. Nunez, Dylan J. Osborne, Ryan D. Page, Abby M. Pedersen, Conner J. Phillips, Julia A. Platt, Alaina L. Porquis, Christian T. Reagan, Jerica J. Richardson, Keaton M. Ridinger, Heather M. Roberts, Jeffery L. Rodriguez, Wetalu A. Rodriguez, Sarah A. Rogers, Shirley A. Rosales, Christian P. Ross, Lars R. Roubidoux, Seth M. Sabo, McKenzie L. Sailer, Denise R Schumacher, Alyssa L. Schuroff, Madison M. Shaw, Emily L. Shriver, Chad M. Skiles, Katelynn M. Skiles, Edward A. Sloniker, Christopher D. Smith, Priscilla R. Smith, Robert A. Spencer, Susan A. Staab, Jeffrey J Steinwand, Garett T. Stoddard, Keriana J. Stroupe, Jourdon K. Tatton, Zachary D. Troughton, Savannah R. Valladarez, Katherine A. Vaughan, Paige N. Vincent, Jiarui Wang, Nicola F. Weiner, Mitchell E. Wilson, Shawnee P. Zink
Melba - Kristen C. Gordon
Meridian - Carly D. Ball, Andrew J. Baron, Shaun A. Cook, Matthew T. Evarts, Rebecca J. Fortin, Aubrey S. McKague, Kendyl M. Owen, James E. Scimone, Austin J. Truex, Hannah K. Uhlenkott
Middleton - Leithan J. Gregory
Moscow - Crystal J. Astry, Shaina M. Craner, Laurel C. Currie, Christie J. Eacker, Amanda R. Goodson, Amanda J. Hindberg, Madalynn R. Hull, Julian J. Humphrey, Kimberly E. Lawrence, Christine E. Li, David J. Lowe, Seth M. McNeel, Erin K. Placzek, Adam L. Wischmeier, Austin R. Wischmeier
Mountain Home - Alexandria B. Cheney
Nampa - Itzel A. Alonso Lopez, Sabryna R. Archabal, Marissa D. Balls, Ryan G. Greenberg, Sebastian W. Moad, Rebekah K. Rasmussen, Nikki J. Vandermeer
Nezperce - Ryan M. Heideman, Josef W. Jaroski, Kerstin E. Koepl, Caitlin J. Teichmer
Orofino - Michael J. Anderson, Nicolas A. Donner, Jesse D. Faler, Raymond A. Fisher, III, Daryl N. Ford, John Gartung, Makinze L. Gering, Andrea L. Gould, Sarah E. Graber, Damien T. Ketcherside
Parma - Heather L. Jensen
Payette - Sierra N. Evarts
Peck - Robin M. Faucett
Pocatello - McKenzie F. Anderson, Larissa Graves, Charity L. Staggs
Post Falls - Melaina A. Bell, Elizabeth A. Brewer, Renee Burgess, Kate N. Caldwell, Raquel L. Dawson, Heather M. Evans, Hannah Jenkins, Rebecca M. Little, Simone A Mays, Danelle M. Neep, Ashton E. Repp, Elena A. Ruth, Jessica Stadler, Spencer R. Wagoner, Anthony L. Walls, Jr
Preston - Alexa Van Vleet
Priest River - Hannah R. Keinert, Anthony J. Smith
Rathdrum - Joshua C. Buck, Morgan M. Bueser, Jason Coogle, Ashley S. DeBoer, Lynette Mobley
Reubens - Samuel O. Weeks
Riggins - Javier A. Diaz, Diah S. Saputra, Ryan K. Simonson
Sandpoint - Emily J. Aerni, Shelby A. Duarte, Jason A. Mazur
Silverton - Jessica E. Margason
St Maries - Nickeita R. Greer, Rhegan C. Humphrey, Audrey L. Leas
Sweet - Conor Day
Troy - Darci R. Reagan, Carsten J. Smith
Twin Falls - Katherine I. Bauman
Viola - Rachel Brooking
Worley - Tia L. Sines 

WASHINGTON

Asotin - Bryan T. Beale, Douglas J. Cowdrey, Danielle E. Evans, Aisha N. Lawson, Cheyane M. Nelson
Auburn - Jennifer P. DeMan
Battle Ground - Jossilyn R. Blackman
Cashmere - Lauren M. Johnson
Chehalis - Jessie B. Vonbargen
Clarkston - Kianna M. Arthur, Cheryl A Baker, Clark S. Bruno, Meghan B. Castle, Anna M. Christensen, Hailey A. Denton, Sarah A. Eberle, Dean R. Flanigan, Tanner D. Gratz, Travis Hagen, Jacob M. Henry, Avery S. Hurst, Ian C. Hurst, DeLaney B. Jones, Rachel M. Jones, Courtney S. Kammers, Emily J. Lahnum, Shaefer I. Mason, Randi N. Montgomery, Marci D. Nixon, Beau G. Nuxoll, Kellsi A. Parson, Stephanie B. Peters, Craig D. Rasmussen, Jessica N. Riehle, Megan A. Roach, KayLee N. Rosgen, Stephanie G. Schoenfeldt, Jason Slape, Katelyn M. Sly, Jesse J. Styner, Naoaki Takeda, Matthew R. Vaccaro, Alyissa J. White, Nathan W. Whittaker
Colfax - Jolee M. Aeschliman, Elizabeth H. May, Sidney F. Sheer
College Place - Hannah M. Mitchell
Colton - Samuel J. Faerber
Dayton - Meara M. Baker
Kennewick - Meredith M. Hibbard, Allison Kadinger
Lakewood - Nehemiah A. Barrett
Pasco - Jill K. Hummel
Pomeroy - Misty Bailey
Port Orchard - Jessica K. Peterson
Pullman - Kaitlin M. Druffel, Dakota Wickard
Quincy - Cai R. Yamamoto
Richland - Ashley L. Aurand
Spokane - Lana N. Burnette, Rachael A. Childers, Samantha J. Patterson
Waitsburg - Seth R. Deal
Walla Walla - Donald Stuart L. Gillin, Bianca A. Lopez
West Richland - Hailey K. Turner 

OREGON

Enterprise - Katie J. Birkmaier
Eugene - Helene M. Sink
Hermiston - Jansen R. Edmiston
Lexington - Blake A. Greenup
Portland - Natalie R. Batiste 

ALASKA

Eagle River - Tessa R. Heagy
Sitka - Lindsey L. Riggs
Soldotna - Jimmie M. Pedginski 

CALIFORNIA

Milpitas - Jhennah K. Gill 

HAWAII

Honolulu - Spencer Lowe 

MONTANA

Heron - Kaela R. Burgess
Kalispell - Cameron N. St James
Polson - Andrea N. Bodden
Troy - Kellie J. Lundin 

NEVADA

Golconda - Sierra Thiede
West Wendover - Myles E. Baldwin 

TENNESSEE

Knoxville - Shelby P. Pryor 

UTAH

Fillmore - Marissa L. Louder 

FOREIGN COUNTRIES

China - Lingchao Chen, Luyi Sun, Dengrong Peng

Germany - Falk M. Thieme

Malaysia - Yen Tong Chin

Nepal - Praharsha Pokharel

Spain - Anna Rodriguez Peris, Ignacio H. Salom, Helena Junyer Puig

Taiwan - Hsiang-Yu Su 

 

Dean's List 

IDAHO

Ahsahka - Granger J. Arnsberg
Ashton - McKinley K. Litton
Athol - Janice M. Aylward, Mary M. Aylward, Natalie Herring
Boise - Nathan L. Anderson, Stefani B. Bennett, Kaitlin M. Briggs, Amanda M. Dawson, Connor P. Desaulniers, Carlos H. Luna, Luis G. Moscrip, Lucas J. Moser, Elizabeth R. Paul, Garret M. Pearson, Whitney E. Raver, Mollie L. Smolkowski
Buhl - Kelsey M. Leonard
Burley - Mason A. Skaggs
Caldwell - Cristian M. Cervantes, Victor S. Elias, Adriana A. Garcia, Mikayla N. Lane, Deesyda D. Mejia, Dorian L. Pittman
Carmen - Anna C. Foust
Cascade - Christopher L. Brown
Clearwater - Emily M. Lane
Coeur d'Alene - Courtney D. Carver, Danielle J. Collinson, Kelly A. Condon, Heather R. Ekhoff, Maddison L. Ezzell, Paul Swofford
Coolin - Anna T. Luckey
Cottonwood - Westin T. Crenshaw, Amanda M. Dinning, Tyler R. Latimer, Keely J. Schmidt, Peter G. Spencer, Kaitlin J. Stubbers
Council - Sierra A. Shankel
Craigmont - Lance A. Goeckner, Katelynn J. Haight
Culdesac - Jazmin N. Lomax, Klayton J. Riggers, Jenny L. Scrimsher
Deary - Paige R. Johnston
Eagle - McKenzie K. Clark
Emmett - Maegan D. Hunsaker
Fruitland - Bradee A. Burns, Elijah C. Phipps
Genesee - Shoni L Graves, Joshua J. Mundell, Roger D. Virgin
Gooding - Beau R. Bryant
Grangeville - Chantel N. Key, Benjamin O. Stowell, O'Melodi T. Whiteman
Greenleaf - Samantha J. Bates
Hagerman - Alyson T. Sauer
Hammett - Miguel A. Sanchez
Hauser - Emily S. Davis
Hayden - Kasandra R. Anderson, Lester F. Cooper, III, John T. Moore, Kristen Neely-Mccaughan, Willow B. Storm
Homedale - Miguel Gonzalez
Idaho City - Leana B. DeMasters
Idaho Falls - Regan K. Miley
Juliaetta - Kylee M. Sneve
Kellogg - Jessica D. Croston
Kendrick - Mary Scott
Kimberly - Cedar A. Miller
King Hill - Bailee B. Gorrell
Kooskia - Samantha N. Nelson
Kuna - Cailee R. Craft, Macey N. Howland-Clark
Laclede - Aislynn S. Robertson
Lapwai - William T. Allen, III, Lauren G. Arthur, Dora L Axtell, Alicia M. Cuevas-Jimenez, Veronica L. Mankiller, Tara A. Paisano, Mikailah G. Thompson, Jonell V. Williams
Lemhi - Laura F. Playfair
Lenore - Emmalie S. Cole, Breeana K. Miles
Lewiston - Charles CD Adkison, Jasmine R. Allen, Sultan Alrawq, Bruno S. Alvino, Chelsea J. Anderson, Jurelvis Andrew, Holli A. Balmer, Korine L. Barrick, Lanie M. Beckstead, Eric R. Behler, Morgan N. Blewett, Joel T. Boozer, Robert A. Brereton, Jr, Breanna E. Burgess, Breanna N. Burton, Nicole L. Cady, Brandon A. Calene, Frank Clarke, Cheyenne D. Cleveland, Eric R. Coffelt, Sabrina J. Coles, Kelsie L. Corder, Kayla M. Cornell, Alexander F. Crua, Alexis N. Damato, Janet M. Daniels, Erick T. Dawson, Adam J. Dinubilo, Megan M. Dumitru, Sally A. Eastman, Apolonio Enriquez, Melinda R. Erickson, Kelly R. Escobedo, Ariana Esparza, Derek P. Evans, Faith M. Evans, Alex R. Ewing, Brannon C. Farner, James M. Feucht, Caleb J. Fisbeck, Michele L. Fowler, Jared M. Gehring, Jordyn M. Genzer, Chloe J. Gering, Hannah G. Gering, Taj B. Goeckner, Nerissa Greene, Miranda R. Griggs, Sophie A. Grimoldby, Krystle B. Grothjan, Nathan M. Haight, Drea D. Haleakala-Town, Brooke N. Hallman, Hans J. Hansen, Jeremiah J. Hanson, Erin R. Hanthorn, Anthony C. Harrington, R.J. Harris, Christopher J. Heieren, Shania M. Hildreth, Madison O. Hill, Lindsey L. Hogan, David M. Horan, Peter W. Howard, Emily K. Hunt, Lindsey M. Hurless, Dustin W. Hutchings, Talon K. Jamison, Erica D. Johnson, McKenzie E. Keatts, Briana Kerley, Hannah N. Kiblen, Krysta M. Kilmer, Faith R. Klocke, Douglas R. Koch, Alanna R. Kudebeh, Jacob G. Leavitt, Aidan K. Leonard, Leroy A Lewis, Christopher C. Lien, Karl M. Lundgren, Kimberly M. Lynch, Morgan K. Magnuson, Korina R. Manske, Taylor J. Marshall, Daniel W. Maurer, Kandy L McCleese, Taylor A. McConnell, Melissa L. Meadows, Samuel B. Metz, Josh T. Moore, Rory V. Niewenhous, Andres R. Nunez, Tristan A. Olsen, Gregory R. Pedersen, Brandey L. Pennington, Aaron J. Peterson, Tesa N. Phillips, Allie A. Powell, Shane A. Quinn, Micaela D. Raymond, Jodi L. Reyes, Hillary M. Rodgers, Brittin K. Sager, Melody C. Salazar, Morgan D. Sandvick, Alexandria J. Scalise, Kimberlee M. Schaub, Ashley L. Schneider, Audrey K. Scott, Dominic I. Shears, Rachel L. Sila, Bryson R. Sischo, Khristopher A. Six, Benjamin Skinner, Jacie P. Smith, Jaydee R. Smith, Ashley A. Snodderly, Meghan E. Sparks, Jocelyn D. Stout, Dustie Deliska J. Sullivan, Hayden J. Tilton, Reece P. Uhlorn, McKenzie J. Uto, Jenna R. Weatherly, Haylee A. Weeks, Steve T. Welsh, Justin D. Westerman, Jacob D. Whitlock, Dovie J. Willey, Esther J. Wilson, Lynzee B. Wilson, Sandra Zamora, Nathaneil S. Zander, Gordon D. Zimmer, Jr, Michael H. Zitterkopf
Marsing - Audra L. Kendall
Meridian - Imer Alibegic, Alyssa E. Douglas, Rebekah A. Johnson, Blair Moore, Ross D. Rehberg, Mackenzie M. Sorenson, Natashia A. Stover
Moscow - Allister E. Billow, Barbara R. Burnett, James L. Eckelbarger, Rachael A. Gonzales, Jonathan A. Handel, Sabastien R. Kok, Tevis W. Lee, Marie L. Martson, Patricia P. Maxey, Kelly A. Pedersen, Chelsea L. Poe, Molly J. Roberts-Cornwell, Kimberly C. Roman, Mathew C. Shears, Nicholas S. Spooner, Naomi M. Stowers, Nathan G. Vassell, Camper S. Ziegler
Mountain Home - Kaytlin C. Abrahamson, Kaitlin R. Blalock, Kylee S. Brooks
Moyie Springs - Brenna R. Maas, Emma J. Pluid
Mullan - Kayla M. Gribble
Nampa - Kendra L. Chaloupka, Tayler R. Drake, Cassy L. Glaser, Janeth Marquez, Megan M. Shults, Shyann M. Sotelo, Kaley A. VanHooser
Naples - Kate N. Wood
New Meadows - Jodi L. Bauer
New Plymouth - Austin J. Sobralski
Orofino - Joseph D. Blanchard, Emily A. Gasaway, Austin J. Jenkins, Emerald D. Jenks, Nathaniel A. Mechling, Aidan N. Parris, Kelli R. Praest, Hayden J. Wilson
Osburn - Taylor C. Hahn
Parma - Juan M. Godina, Scott C. Jensen
Pierce - Mattlyn J. Brouwers
Plummer - Michelle M. Janson
Post Falls - Andra N. Beck, Alyssa A. Birdsell, Charlena D. Cozza, Garryn J. Croff, John E. Hayden, Blake J. Hildebrandt, Brooke B. Jones, Jacob S. Laam, Austin G. Larson, Rachel M. Little, Bridgette A. Reid, Hailey C. Schlaefer, Christiana V. Skarisky
Potlatch - Haley N. Bowles, Tristan L. Hites, Nicholas W. Johnson
Princeton - Abigail S. Voss
Rathdrum - Julie A. Fitzmorris, Kimberly K. Heisel, Jenna N. Hoffman, Kinsie A. Jones, Max G. Layson, Sarah A. Smith, Camille J. Wrotenbery
Sagle - Hannah E. Stewart
Salmon - Katrina Campbell
Sandpoint - Zachary T. Dreier, Elizabeth A. Eddy, Chloe N. Logan, Bailey J. Tomazich
Spirit Lake - Heather M. Jezek, Carrie V. Kelly
Star - Mallory D. McDermott
Stites - Shalynn M. Gutzman
Troy - Kendra V. Fry, Samantha J. Griffith, Dodi C. Richmond, Bradley W. Spencer, Madisen T. Yockey
Twin Falls - Emily L. Jackson
Victor - Ariel S. Bencomo
Weiser - Corina Larsen
White Bird - Alexander B. Cawley
Winchester - Makayla A. Kaufman 

WASHINGTON

Arlington - Ariel J. Jensen
Asotin - Kaylissa B. Beale, Madeline M. Eggleston
Auburn - Maya E. Williamson
Black Diamond - Shellby Osterman
Clarkston - Sera E. Babino, Christopher C. Cabrera, Cassie R. Cahill, Azurae L. Clark, Shane R. Dale, Jeffrey P. DeBoer, Nichole M. Flerchinger, Kaitlyn A. Gates, Damion M. Gillis, Jera J. Graham, Jennifer E. Grant, Brian K. Grimm, Jackie R. Heimgartner, Casey J. Hennessey, Caleigh J. Hines, Zoe P. Knopes, Tanner J. Larson, Amber M. Leavey, Aaron M. Mangum, Brady A. Mullikin, Kayla M. Nuxoll, Jordan J. Peters, Megan Sharp, DeShaun M. Sutton, Ashten C. Tippin, Kylie M. Weeks, Jonathan L. Wells, James D. White, Alaina M. Wicks
Colfax - Hunter B. Weitze
College Place - Stephanie L. Schmidt
Enumclaw - Tyler R. Carlson
Kennewick - Ty G. Jackson, Elisa N. Reiboldt, Katelyn R. Shipley, Janey L. Valerio, Elizabeth J. Winstead
Mead - Kennadie M. Clute, Reiner P. Schauer, Heather N. Smith
Milton - Laithan V. Briant
Mukilteo - Tomislav F. Smith
Nine Mile Falls - Kerrin W. McMillen
Okanogan - Mason J. Guerrette
Otis Orchards - Jordan D. Phelan
Pullman - Brett J. Nuccitelli, Francisco J. Perez Jimenez
Renton - Samantha N. Sullivan
Snohomish - Tanner B. Arrington
Spokane - Aleigha D. Brandt, Shaelyn R. Pearson
Spokane Valley - Olivia H. Renfro
Tacoma - Patryce L. McWilliams
Tumwater - Kayla S. Monroe
Vancouver - Rian J. Bassett, Justin T. Kaul 

OREGON

Athena - Garrett S. Meadows
Enterprise - Duncan S. Christman, Kylie A. Willis
Eugene - David Shedrick
Klamath Falls - Rebecca L. Saxton
Pendleton - Allison N. Mulcare
Salem - Aida C. Oliva 

ALASKA

Anchorage - Anna C. Martens
Ketchikan - Stacey L. Woolley 

CALIFORNIA

Concord - Alexandra Mitchell
Montague - Justine E. Cota
Redwood City - Matthew Gorgolinski 

HAWAII

Hakalau - Sierra K. Hill 

INDIANA

Cicero - Henry N. Magdun 

MISSISSIPPI

Pass Christian - Rachel Gregg 

MONTANA

Helena - Dontae T. Baker 

NEVADA

Golconda - Paige L. Thiede
Winnemucca - Brycen S. Prokasky, Jesse J. Studebaker 

FOREIGN COUNTRIES

Brazil - Isadora Oliveira

China - Zicheng Zhang, Lianxia He, Yichao Chen, Xuanwen Gu, Jie Zhao

Indonesia - Lauren J. Lang

Japan - Mei Ishida, Kanae Ueda, Yuki Izumi

Pakistan - Syeda F. Ali

Saudi Arabia - Ahmad S. Alharbe, Salman K. Alotaibi, Manwar M. Sabaeai

South Africa - Jen Roux

South Korea - Jiwon Jeong

Tanzania - Irene J. Materu

Wales - Shaun M. Harpin