President Fernandez with scholar students

Nearly 900 students named to LCSC’s fall 2017 honor roll

LEWISTON, Idaho – A total of 896 students at Lewis-Clark State College earned honor roll distinction for the fall 2017 semester, LCSC administrators announced on Tuesday. Among the honorees, 426 made the President’s List while 470 were named to the Dean’s List.  

To qualify for the President's List students must have a 3.75 grade point average or higher for the semester and take at least 12 graded credits in level 100 classes or above. The Dean's List uses the same requirements but students must have a GPA between 3.25 and 3.749. Last fall a total of 849 students were honored. 

The complete list of honor roll students is below. Idaho, Washington, and Oregon are listed first among the states. The remaining states are listed in alphabetical order, followed by countries outside of the United States. 

Lewis-Clark State College, which has the lowest tuition among Idaho’s public four-year institutions and was recently named the top school in the nation for serving non-traditional students by Best College Reviews, begins its spring semester on Jan. 16. The admission application deadline is Jan. 8 and those interested in taking classes at LCSC, whether online or on campus, can apply for free at www.lcsc.edu/apply.  

 

President's List  

IDAHO

Ahsahka - Kaleob W. Ross
Ammon - Jana A. Freckleton
Athol - Brianna M. Barber, Todd Carter, Page M. Felbinger, Dawn Veltri
Boise - Haylee J. Andrews, Jacqueline Hannah, Matthew R. Heminger, Brooke G. Knight, Colton L. Orr, Sara E. Osgood, Whitney E. Raver, Jena R. Renfro, Benita Welin, Jaime G. Wright
Bonners Ferry - Nicole C. Fitch, Sarah A. Hull
Buhl - Jesse R. Gwin, Katie D. Klimes
Caldwell - Mikayla N. Lane, Dorian L. Pittman, Victoria A. Slayton, Andrea G. Waters
Cascade - Danielle L. Amundson, Katherine A. Hunter
Chubbuck - Aubrey King
Clearwater - Joshua A. Kolb, Cole E. Olsen, Jennifer D Olsen, Mika S. Rives
Coeur d'Alene - Sarah N. Berry, Bobette Bisher, Morgan M. Bueser, Madison M. Cabe, Alison M. Carlson, Sarah A. Conrad, Katrina Cook, Krystina M. Field, Colin H. Gildea, Mindi L. Grantham, Sara J. Hartman, Elizabeth G. Keenan, Mitchell W. Kennedy, Sydney M. Krueger-Ashton, Randy A. Neal, Rebecca L. Raugh, Aubrey L. Schultz, Chelsea Summerlin, Cassandra R. Wilson
Cottonwood - Bridget T. Beckman, Linda A. Beckman, Bailie J. Gehring, Kellie D. Heitman, Julia A. Osborne
Culdesac - Lacey L. Hovey, Jazmin N. Lomax
Deary - Darrell L. Chastain, Kallista J. Scott, Zachary B. Swan
Dietrich - Billye L. Dotson
Driggs - Zoe B. Hochstrasser
Eagle - Brandy M. Box, Kylie B. Centers
Emmett - Samantha A. Smith
Fernwood - Kendall A. Brusseau, Megan M. Loe
Fruitland - Scott J. MacKenzie
Genesee - Evan T. Drake, Sara A. Meeks, Savannah K. Nelsen, Tessa J. Renton, Roger D. Virgin
Grangeville - Karly Ahrens, Kristen E. Ahrens, Colton J. Cervantes, Bethany Henry, Luke E. Manifold, Matthew R. Payne
Greenleaf - McKayla M. Austin
Hailey - James C. Williams
Hauser - Cooper E. Haney
Hayden - Susan E. Braniff, Megan N. Forster, Jordan J. Gibbs, Joely A. Henson, John T. Moore, Phillip A. Moore, Rebecca E. Sermeno
Homedale - Maria C. Uriarte
Idaho Falls - Jessiny M. Howard, Kyra L. Schroeder
Juliaetta - Gabriel A. Cirka, Rachel M. Dinsmoor
Kamiah - Meghanne deNecochea, Hali R. Niemi
Kendrick - Lacey Schmidt, Mary Scott, Carli B. Taylor
Kooskia - Matthew Davis, Taylor P. Pfefferkorn, Torrie M. Pfefferkorn
Kootenai - Hailey O. Powell
Kuna - Shyla M. Flavel, Isabella A. Hernandez, Erin M. Steffens, Kalena M. Steiger
Laclede - Aislynn S. Robertson
Lapwai - Stephen D. Berry, Kaitlyn E. Wootton
Lenore - Breeana K. Miles, Suzy A. Willerford
Lewiston - Whitney A. Adams, Kaylee L. Aldous, Stephanie E. Alvarado, Bryce T. Anderson, Shelby L. Anderson, Emma L. Barker, Angel V. Barnett, Marc Y. Batete, Samantha S. Baugh, Lanie M. Beckstead, Jessica M. Beplate, Channah A. Boots, Kimberly J. Brereton, Zachary T. Budd, Shantelle N. Burke, Rebecca G. Buttenhoff, Nicole L. Cianciarulo, Eric R. Coffelt, Autumn D. Cole, Hailey R. Connerley, Alyssa M. Copple, Kayla M. Cornell, Taylor A. Creitz, Kaden L. Culp, Vallarey R. Dahl, Kristen D. Daly, Alexis N. Damato, Haley B. Davis, Halie B. Decius, Laura Diaz Perez, Patrick J. Donohue, Jaret D. Driskill, Mathew M. Eggers, Mariah N. Ellis, Adam L. Ethridge, Robin M. Faucett, Jaci M. Finch, Samantha E. Fjeld, Sophia M. Forsmann, Jeremy Frisk, Angela R. Fuchs, Jackson W. Fuller, Marcus Gavelin, Kenneth A. Gettmann, Jr., Lacy L. Goodson, Kristen P. Graves, Rayanna L. Grove, Jacob A. Grow, Magnolia R. Grow, Mohamed Habacha, Erin R. Hanthorn, Harlee R. Harding, Jonathan C. Haynes, Mesa J. Heimerdinger, Samantha S. Helsley, Linda E Henson, Tim C. Herbert, Michaela G. Hersh, Madison O. Hill, Kenydra A. Holt, Ashlynn N. Hopple, Bethany M. Huminsky-Laib, Brianna R. Jackson, Spencer N. James, Josef W. Jaroski, Harmony L. Johnson, Katherine A. Johnson, Michael H. Kaminski, Abigail K. Kernan, Karley D. King, Shane J. Kinzer, Scott B. Kwak, Victoria L. Lacy, Shayla R. Laney, Jacy R. Lawson, Kyuree Lee, Tammy D. Lish-Watson, Pablo Lizoain Pena, Karl M. Lundgren, Kaitlyn M. Lynch, Tyler W. MacMillan, Morgan K. Magnuson, Gavin R. McCarter, Chelsea T. Messan, Nicholas J. Meyers, Danielle E. Mills, Cali M. Moscrip, Rawley L. Moulton, Ricardo A. Murillo, Shawnna K. Nail, Samantha B. Newell, Andres R. Nunez, Laurel A. Nunez, Gary W. Offerdahl, Emma C. Paynter, Abby M. Pedersen, Aaron J. Peterson, Conner J. Phillips, Allie A. Powell, Micaela D. Raymond, Wetalu A. Rodriguez, Ashlyn N. Rowden, Abbey L. Roy, McKenzie L. Sailer, Melody C. Salazar, Morgan D. Sandvick, Shelby L. Sandvick, Matthew J. Schaack, Emma B. Schneider, Audrey K. Scott, Jessica G. Shelton, Heidi A. Simmons, Bryson R. Sischo, Chad M. Skiles, Edward A. Sloniker, Anthony J. Smith, Christopher D. Smith, Lacey N. Smith, Susan A. Staab, Jeffrey J Steinwand, Keriana J. Stroupe, Laura D. Swenson, Abigail M. Tackitt, Joshua R. Tarbert, Jourdon K. Tatton, Colleen R. Terhaar, Anna C. VanOrder, Katherine A. Vaughan, Michael S. Wagner, Haylee A. Weeks, Nicola F. Weiner, Dovie J. Willey, Mitchell E. Wilson, Shawnee P. Zink
Mackay - Jordyn Marcroft
McCall - Jade A. Starry
Melba - Kristen C. Gordon
Meridian - Carly D. Ball, Andrew J. Baron, Rebecca J. Fortin, Denver S. Martin, Taner K. Peterson, James E. Scimone, Austin J. Truex, Hannah K. Uhlenkott, Darrella Wallace
Moscow - Barbara R. Burnett, Holly M. Cliff, Gabriel M. Davis, Christie J. Eacker, Amanda R. Goodson, Madalynn R. Hull, David J. Lowe, Fraser W. Martens, Patricia P. Maxey, Erin K. Placzek, Jessica L. Roe, Nicholas S. Spooner, Adam L. Wischmeier, Harley R. Wormgoor
Mountain Home - Alexandria B. Cheney
Nampa - Kendra L. Chaloupka, Julienne Hussey, Mitchell S. Maxwell, Sebastian W. Moad, Rebekah K. Rasmussen, Aaron C. Sweet, Nikki J. Vandermeer
Nezperce - Ryan M. Heideman, Kerstin E. Koepl, Caitlin J. Teichmer
Orofino - Michael J. Anderson, Raymond A. Fisher, III, Daryl N. Ford, Emerald D. Jenks, Dru A. Zolman
Parma - Heather L. Jensen
Payette - Sierra N. Evarts, Jessica E. Griggs, Emily A. Neill
Peck - Andrew R. Schmidt
Ponderay - Emily N. Garman
Post Falls - Alyssa A. Birdsell, Renee Burgess, Kate N. Caldwell, Brenda M. Cline, Michelle V. Conn, Chelsea R. Davis, Ashley A. Foster, Whitney L. Gay, Rachel C. Jensen, Debra McGhie
Potlatch - Tristan L. Hites, Nicholas W. Johnson
Priest River - MaKinzie J. Adamson
Princeton - Ashlee K. Schaub
Rathdrum - Erin R. Schwalbach, Camille J. Wrotenbery
Reubens - Samuel O. Weeks
Riggins - Sarah M. Laritz, Jared M. McIlvain, Ryan K. Simonson
Salmon - Julian V. Pacheco, Zachary D. Troughton
Sandpoint - Emily J. Aerni
Spirit Lake - Heather M. Jezek
St. Maries - Nickeita R. Greer, Rhegan C. Humphrey, Gabriel J. Mowry, Gates M. Walker
Troy - Jimmie T. Gilder, Samantha J. Griffith, Darci R. Reagan, Carsten J. Smith, Evan Timar
Twin Falls - Emily L. Manker, Elizabeth J. Parke, Lily Rasmussen, Dani Winn
Viola - Rachel Brooking
Winchester - Ryan S. Glimp
Worley - Tia L. Sines 

WASHINGTON

Arlington - Ariel J. Jensen
Asotin - Scott E. Hughes, Adrianne A. Krull, Aisha N. Lawson, Thomas J. Weakland
Battle Ground - Jossilyn R. Blackman
Cashmere - Abigail L. Johnson, Lauren M. Johnson
Chehalis - Jessie B. Vonbargen
Clarkston - Gregory D. Arthur, Jr., Kianna M. Arthur, BreAnne L. Bailey, Kaytlyn A. Barnea, Abigail C. Brotnov, Clark S. Bruno, Cassie R. Cahill, Hailey A. Denton, Sarah A. Eberle, Olivia D. Hocum, Houston G. Hough, Ian C. Hurst, Courtney S. Kammers, Heather R. Kingery, Natasha J. Knight, Shaefer I. Mason, Randi N. Montgomery, Danielle M. Osgood, Rylee B. Parker, Stephanie B. Peters, Semeia K. Pfeifer, Jessica N. Riehle, KayLee N. Rosgen, Jose F. Saldana, Jesse J. Styner, Jason E. Taylor, Christopher D. Tyler, Kylie M. Weeks, Alyissa J. White, Audrey A. Williams, Abagayle G. Wiseman
Colfax - Jayden P. Burt, Sidney F. Sheer
College Place - Hannah M. Mitchell
Colton - Anthoney Staley
Dayton - Meara M. Baker
Kennewick - Meredith M. Hibbard, Allison Kadinger, Elisa N. Reiboldt, Katelyn R. Shipley, Janey L. Valerio
Leavenworth - Taylor J. Kelly
Manson - Rosellyn M. Lindert
Mead - Reiner P. Schauer
Pullman - Francisco J. Perez Jimenez, Naomi M. Stowers, Dakota Wickard
Richland - Stephanie R. Buckingham
Spokane - Rachael A. Childers, Emily K. Rector
Tacoma - Patryce L. McWilliams
Tumwater - Kayla S. Monroe
Vancouver - Tara H. Gilbert
Walla Walla - Donald Stuart L. Gillin
Wenatchee - Alexis L. Heuchert
West Richland - Hailey K. Turner
Zillah - Ruben C. Perez 

OREGON

Enterprise - Katie J. Birkmaier, Hayley M. Riggs
Eugene - Helene M. Sink
Hermiston - Jansen R. Edmiston, Sydnee A. Miller
La Grande - Bailey M. Pointer
Lexington - Blake A. Greenup
Salem - Sophie E. Uhlenkott
Wallowa - Annie J. Duncan

ALASKA

Soldotna - Jimmie M. Pedginski 

ARIZONA

Peoria - Tyler A. Williams 

CALIFORNIA

Hollister - Devin T. Wright
Madera - Lauren J. Garrison 

COLORADO

Fort Collins - Stephen K. Gibson 

HAWAII

Kailua Kona - Gabrielle E. Hathaway 

MONTANA

Billings - Dylan H. Johnson
Heron - Kaela R. Burgess
Kalispell - Cameron N. St James 

NORTH DAKOTA

Leonard - Madeleine Hill 

NEVADA

Golconda - Sierra Thiede
West Wendover - Myles E. Baldwin 

TENNESSEE

Knoxville - Shelby P. Pryor 

UTAH

Fillmore - Marissa L. Louder 

FOREIGN COUNTRIES

Brazil - Guilherme L. De Medeiros
China - Qun Xue
Germany - Falk M. Thieme

  

Dean's List 

IDAHO

Athol - Mason C. Cramer, Natalie Herring, Ann M. Robertson, Jamey J. Weishaar
Blanchard - Drake B. Vanbuskirk
Boise - Stefani B. Bennett, Connor P. Desaulniers, Bailey A. Ferguison, Rebecca Harvey, Rose L. Jackson, Naomie Julugbeh, Marti E. Lindig, Luis G. Moscrip, Lucas J. Moser, Garret M. Pearson, Charles Ross, Emerald A. Smith, Mollie L. Smolkowski, Olivia D. Stroman, Shea T. Sweley
Bonners Ferry - Haley M. Hunter
Burley - Mason A. Skaggs
Caldwell - Darius I. Arredondo, Victor S. Elias, Addie R. Hall, Juliana N. Ledford, Halley C. Niemeyer
Cascade - Christopher L. Brown, Timbre A. Durbin
Coeur d'Alene - Alexis M. Ellenbecker, Carolyn D. Farnsworth, Madalyn M. Forthman, Jennifer Hoffman, Dayna P. Lamb, Haley D. Morningstar, Alejandro A. Munoz, Alissa M. Rice, Cailea A. Robbins, Keaton S. Trom
Coolin - Anna T. Luckey
Cottonwood - Michael Kennedy, Daniel J. Mager, Christopher T. Osborne, Peggy S. Sprute
Craigmont - Lance A. Goeckner
Culdesac - Katelynn J. Haight, Jenny L. Hiebert, Nicole P. Lane
Deary - Kaylene I. Gallegos, Tanner M. Reinhardt
Driggs - Sierra E. Endres
Eagle - Machaela A. Crandell, Tess A. Le Breton, John S. Mullin
Emmett - Breanna L. Evans
Fairfield - Nikolaos I. Roussos
Ferdinand - Wade L. Nuttman, Thomas M. Schwartz
Garden Valley - Dillon L. Hungerford, Amaize A. Yearsley
Genesee - Danielle A. Davis, Cierra V. Mayer, Joshua J. Mundell, Raechel A. Osterberg, Brooke S. Stromberg
Gooding - Beau R. Bryant
Grangeville - Maggie L. Chmelik, James R. Cornia, Camille Thea A. Lapid, Heather L. McHargue, Tristan R. Roberts, Rachel J. Uhlenkott, Alexys B. Walters, O'Melodi T. Whiteman
Hailey - Rosa T. Segura
Hammett - Miguel A. Sanchez
Hauser - Amanda A. Bear, Cooper J. Coyle, Jacob L. Huffman
Hayden - Brittany C. Berg, Laurie A. Clark, Lester F. Cooper, III, Kristen V. McCaughan, Kennan B. Orlandi, Brittany R. Tackett, Jackson R. Willingham
Horseshoe Bend - Shannon M. Hicks
Idaho Falls - Judith R. Boozer, Regan K. Miley
Juliaetta - Jessica L. Nieman
Kamiah - Joey D. Garcia, Abigail R. Haight
Kellogg - Austyn L. Gunderson, Stephanie L. LeProwse
Kendrick - Dylon D. Sneve
Keuterville - Darlene F. Gehring
Kimberly - Jessica A. Martindale, Cedar A. Miller
King Hill - Bailee B. Gorrell
Kooskia - Madison C. Ulmer
Kuna - Macey N. Howland-Clark, Justin H. Olson, Jordyn L. Watters
Lapwai - Lauren G. Arthur, Kiara I. Garcia, Logan H. Gray, Drea D. Haleakala-Town, Nikoli K. Lance-Greene, Johanna Ramos, Jonell V. Williams
Lewiston - Damen P. Adams, Charles CD Adkison, Mary M. Aylward, Kristian N. Badertscher, Kylie A. Badertscher, Kasey C. Bailey, Holli A. Balmer, Shannon J. Bay, Aidan T. Beeson, Benjamin J. Beeson, Eric R. Behler, Christopher S. Bennett, Heather R. Blamires, Tanner D. Bond, Ciara R. Bordeaux, Trystan C. Bradley, Haley L. Breedlove, Kassidy J. Brereton, Robert A. Brereton, Jr., Mallory Brogoitti, Brandi A. Bundy, Tyler J. Burch, Cheyenne D. Cleveland, Zayne R. Cleveland, Ryan C. Cole, Mitchell A. Collar, Sydney K. Cornell, Justine E. Cota, Ethan D. Crane, Erick T. Dawson, Trystin L. DeLay, Kelly S. Dunne, Alishia M. Edmison, Kelly R. Escobedo, Andrew S. Evans, Edwin M. Everhart, Alyssa K. Fernandes, Evye G. Ford, Kyra R. Forsmann, Rhiana J. Fox, Anna M. Frank, Tyler L. Gay, Jared M. Gehring, Jordyn M. Genzer, Taj B. Goeckner, Samantha L. Gonzalez, John W. Grow, Chrystien L. Hagen, Bailee R. Hall, Alyssa R. Hallman, Nicole D. Hanchett, Hans J. Hansen, Dawson M. Hardie, Marissa N. Harding, Kauteonna M. Harrington, Arla J. Hays, Ashley M. Hays, Shania M. Hildreth, Brysen A. Hoff, Holden D. Howard, Dustin W. Hutchings, Connor M. Imel, Mikel R. Jensen, Scott C. Jensen, Carson J. Jeppson, Michael M. Jones, Cletus J. Kaufman, Ryan S. Kaufman, Laurie B. Keel, Rachel A. Kennedy, Ashley A. King, Devin C. King, Stephanie E. Knittel, Craig J. Krueger, Carmen M. Lagunas, Hannah I. Landkammer, Hannah C. Lien, Jia Liu, Camryn R. Loomis, Tina L. Lovell, Jericho Y. Manangquil, Korina R. Manske, Hannah G. Manwiller, Race L. Martin, Kallie M. Mastroberardino, Aaliyah J. Maurer, Cody M. McCollum, Taylor A. McConnell, Jesse A. McDonald, Robert J. McDonald, Michaela G. McFarland, John K. McGarry, Katlyn H. Mechling, Scott L Mitchell, Josh T. Moore, Ryan W. Mullarkey, Chase C. Murphy, Erika M. O'Connor, Johnathon B. Parker, Kory A. Parker, Kathryn K. Parsons, Brandon L. Penney, Brandey L. Pennington, Kyle E. Peterson, Elizabeth V. Player-Hoog, Alaina L. Porquis, Shane A. Quinn, Dodi C. Richmond, Maddison K. Roberts, Justin T. Robinett, Stephanie A. Roeper, Robert D. Roth, Amy L. Rothballer, Lars R. Roubidoux, Seth M. Sabo, John P. Salesky, Alex J. Sandvick, Sara N. Schneider, Victoria A. Schumacher, Jacob J. Shaw, Madison M. Shaw, Emily L. Shriver, Rachel L. Sila, Kylie L. Skinner, Elizabeth R. Sonokey, Dalton A. Stamper, Vanessa R. Stanger, Shelbie S. Steiger, Kadi M. Stephens, Jocelyn D. Stout, Andrew C. Tietjen, Annette K. Tindle, Hazel M. Tousley, Alexis R. Underwood, Christopher T. Walker, Jenna R. Weatherly, Tucker D. Weatherly, Christopher G. Weber, Heather L. West, Heidi a Wilponen, Lynzee B. Wilson, Natalie P. Wilson, Raylynn A. Wilson, Cole R. Wimer, Kade T. Woods, Amy E. Wren, Jenny Zamora, Clayne S. Zollinger
McCall - Tanner P. Borgeson
Melba - Stephanie B. Leavitt
Meridian - Matthew T. Evarts, Kody G. Garvin, Makayla A. Gunter, Nicole R. Johnson, Rebekah A. Johnson, Blair Moore, Louis C. Pennow, Nicole C. Powers, Ross D. Rehberg, Brandon A. Wells
Moscow - Crystal J. Astry, Benjamin J. Busack, Lauren A. Decker, Mariam S. El-Mansouri, Constancia M. Garcia, Julian J. Humphrey, Elise R. Knepley, Hailey J. Laven, Seth M. McNeel, Hannah K. Mort, Mathew C. Shears, Ashley E. Spellman, Kathryn Stodick, Austin R. Wischmeier, Fangfei Zhang, Camper S. Ziegler
Mountain Home - Kylee S. Brooks, Ryan A. Darkes, Tayde A. Rodriguez
Moyie Springs - Aaramie N. Hoisington, Emma J. Pluid
Mullan - James S. Polla
Nampa - Itzel A. Alonso Lopez, Sabryna R. Archabal, Tayler R. Drake, Derek D. Pegram, Bianca Sanchez, Stephanie A. Sliman, Kaley A. VanHooser, Hillary A. Waldal, Allee J. Young
Nezperce - Allysun J. Kuther
Orofino - Austin J. Jenkins, Damien T. Ketcherside, Karlie J. McGuire
Parma - Sheldon R. Gentry
Payette - Joslynn Brown, Mercedes R. Simonsen
Peck - Heidi A. Hendrickson
Pinehurst - Kylie A. Robinson
Plummer - Charlene D. Way
Pollock - John A. Shepherd
Ponderay - Caitlin A. Shveyda
Post Falls - Andra N. Beck, Star M. Bower, Breanna C. Brunton, Heather R. Ekhoff, Alexandra J. Gates, Austin G. Larson, Ashton E. Repp, Hailey C. Schlaefer, Christiana V. Skarisky, Amanda R. Stevens
Potlatch - Hope A. Burnett
Preston - Alexa Van Vleet
Priest River - Corbin R. Maltba
Princeton - Kyle L. McMillan
Rathdrum - Kyra M. Devore, Christiana L. Edens, Sarah E. Foote, Chauntel V. Rollins, Sarah A. Smith, Emily M. Vanderhoof
Riggins - Javier A. Diaz
Rupert - Lizbeth Arteaga
Sandpoint - Elizabeth A. Eddy, Jason A. Mazur, Connor Vandenberg
Soda Springs - Cheyenne M. Daniels
Spirit Lake - Carrie V. Kelly, Brayden J. Menti
Star - Connor J. Chochrek
Stites - Shalynn M. Gutzman
Troy - Jacob H. Collins, Samantha B. Osborn, Emma R. Schetzle, Bradley W. Spencer, Madisen T. Yockey
Twin Falls - Rhea M. Hampton, Hannah C. Ronco
Victor - Ariel S. Bencomo, Ashley E. Johnson
Viola - Samantha L. Faulkner, Ryan G. Nelson
Wallace - Samantha M. Stepro
Weiser - Virginia Ixta, Corina Larsen
Winchester - Ashley R. Hendren, Makayla A. Kaufman 

WASHINGTON

Arlington - Tucker Keyes
Asotin - Collin B. Jurries, Payton J. Weakland
Clarkston - Sera E. Babino, Kyle N. Briney, Christopher C. Cabrera, Meghan B. Castle, Ryan W. Darst, Jakob A. Dilling, Blaze K. Dugger, Brock A. Ellibee, Damion M. Gillis, Kelsey A. Gonzales, Travis J. Hansen, Jackie R. Heimgartner, Casey J. Hennessey, Caleigh J. Hines, DeLaney B. Jones, Rachel M. Jones, Emily J. Lahnum, Cody A. LaMunyan, Taylor J. Leavey, Katie R. Manning, Katrina Maxfield, Connor J. Morbeck, Ryan D. Morbeck, Rebecca R. Naumann, Marci D. Nixon, Kenneth J. Oldfield, Brittany A. Poole, Craig D. Rasmussen, DeShaun M. Sutton, Naoaki Takeda, Andrew M. Thompson, Cody J. Warner, Kelsey R. Weiss, Jonathan L. Wells, Alaina M. Wicks, Benjamin D. Williams VanZant, Margaret Wright
Colfax - Dylan J. Hall, Morgan E. Lord, Callie-Rae C. Marker, Elizabeth H. May
Dayton - Owen L. Lanning
Farmington - Libby J. Sheffler
Kennewick - Damon T. Preuninger, Madison M. Weir, Elizabeth J. Winstead
Maple Valley - Matthew D. Thompson
Mead - Delaney C. Warren
Mill Creek - Christian A. Jarnagin
Nine Mile Falls - Kerrin W. McMillen
Oakesdale - Danielle M. Young
Otis Orchards - Hannah G. Brake
Pasco - Jill K. Hummel, Mitchel J. Kroner
Pomeroy - Misty Bailey, Jackson L. Hall, Jessica J. Hurley
Pullman - Rachel A. Smotherman
Saint John - Jordan S. Porubek
Seattle - Dana O. Abe
Snohomish - Kimberly A. Ziemann
Spanaway - Colton K. Smith
Spokane - Mitchell T. Kassa, Makenzie S. Strasburg
Tacoma - Nicholas Flores
Vancouver - Justin T. Kaul
Waitsburg - Emily A. Adams
Walla Walla - Erica A. Collins 

OREGON

Condon - Natalie A. Campbell
Elgin - Aria E. Higgins
La Grande - Harris C. Lackey, Lilly C. Page
Medford - Seth W. Brown
Ontario - Daniel I. Cisneros
Pendleton - Allison N. Mulcare
Portland - Natalie R. Batiste, Andre McCowan
Salem - Delaney E. Henery 

ALASKA

Anchorage - Anna C. Martens, Raleigh W. Pigg
Chugiak - Anna Ingraham
Eagle River - Tessa R. Heagy 

CALIFORNIA

Escondido - Jeremy J. Franklin
Los Angeles - Cory J. Dollarhide
Milpitas - Jhennah K. Gill
Oxnard - Julian A. Ramon
San Diego - Lauren M. West
Taft - Savannah H. Gregory 

HAWAII

Hakalau - Sierra K. Hill 

INDIANA

Cicero - Henry N. Magdun 

MISSOURI

High Ridge - Nolan Ryan 

MISSISSIPPI

Pass Christian - Rachel Gregg 

MONTANA

Columbia Falls - Kiara R. Burlage 

NEVADA

Winnemucca - Jesse J. Studebaker 

FOREIGN COUNTRIES

Brazil - Isadora Oliveira
Cambodia - Vannasak Chheang
Cameroon - Camilla Forbin
Canada - Mason R. Verge
China - Wen Li, Xiaokai Lei, Lingchao Chen, Yichao Chen
France - Alexandre J. D'Aboville
Japan - Mei Ishida
Malaysia - Yen Tong Chin
Mexico - Roberto Salazar Acra
South Africa - Jen Roux
Spain - Begona Andres Martinez