Students Walking On Campus

LCSC announces spring 2019 honor roll

LEWISTON, Idaho – A total of 838 students at Lewis-Clark State College earned honor roll distinction for the spring 2019 semester, LCSC administrators announced on Wednesday. Among the honorees, 438 made the President’s List while 400 were named to the Dean’s List.  

To qualify for the President's List students must have a 3.75 grade point average or higher for the semester and take at least 12 graded credits in 100 level classes or above. The Dean's List uses the same requirements but students must have a GPA between 3.25 and 3.749. 

The complete list of honor roll students is below. Idaho and Washington are listed first among the states. The remaining states are listed in alphabetical order, followed by countries outside of the United States. 

Lewis-Clark State College’s admission application deadline for this fall is Aug. 8 and seats are still available. Those interested in taking classes at LCSC, whether online or on campus, can apply for free at www.lcsc.edu/apply

 

President's List

IDAHO

Ahsahka - Kaleob W. Ross
Ashton - McKinley K. Litton
Athol - Brianna M. Barber, Destry Hergert, Natalie Herring, Dayna P. Lamb, Dawn Veltri
Bellevue - James C. Williams
Boise - Nathan L. Anderson, Audrey M. Gomez, Jacqueline Hannah, Rachel J. Hull, Rose L. Jackson, Shianna M. Maxwell, Jhoel G. Morales, Colton L. Orr, Erika J. Pishl, Jena R. Renfro, Olivia D. Stroman, Shea T. Sweley
Bonners Ferry - Hannah R. Lysne, Elizabeth Racer, Kelsey J Rice, Kassandra E. Skeen
Buhl - Katie D. Klimes, Karl M. Lundgren
Caldwell - Johnathan J. Bowling, Addie R. Hall, Mikayla N. Lane, Dorian L. Pittman, Diana Sauceda, Andrea G. Waters, Sydney M. Wood
Cascade - Katherine A. Hunter
Cataldo - Jamie Boothe
Clearwater - Cole E. Olsen, Jennifer D Olsen, Mika S. Rives
Coeur d’Alene - Jeannette L. Alegria, Sarah N. Berry, Madilyn M. Brown, Madison M. Cabe, Alison M. Carlson, Andrew J. Challinor, Kasey Clemons, Danielle J. Collinson, Erin N. Duncan, Theresa T. Huff, Kathleen Kurtz, Timothy J. Libby, Sabrina J. Primmer, Christine N. Russell, Aubrey L. Schultz, Amber L. Vindasius, Bailie J. Walker
Cottonwood - Bridget T. Beckman, Anthony O. Karel, Michael J. Kennedy, Lucia M. Osborne, Peter G. Spencer
Culdesac - Lacey L. Frei, Katelynn J. Haight, Amanda M. Nellesen
Dalton Gardens - Brooke N. McClurkin
Desmet - Christopher R. Judson
Eagle - Hodges Bailey, Luke C. Dover, Jessica L. Knickrehm, Tevis Mashore
Emmett - Cassidy L. Jenkins, Samantha B. Newell
Fruitland - Scott J. MacKenzie
Genesee - Connor J. Davis, Brianna L. Murray, Tessa J. Renton, Roger D. Virgin
Gooding - Rodrigo G. Romero
Grangeville - Morgan M. Crea, Rachel R. Gulotta, Jake A. Kaschmitter, Heather L. McHargue, Matthew R. Payne, Tristan R. Roberts, Abigail L. Stowell, O'Melodi T. Whiteman
Greenleaf - McKayla M. Austin
Hailey - Janice Moulton
Hammett - Miguel A. Sanchez
Hauser - Cooper E. Haney, Kara M. Redd
Hayden - Hayley M. Hanson, Kristen V. McCaughan, Rebecca E. Sermeno, Karissa A. Thueson
Hayden Lake - Joshua R. Clark
Horseshoe Bend - Samantha M. Robison
Idaho Falls - Samuel T. Armstrong, Jessiny M. Howard
Juliaetta - Rachel M. Dinsmoor, Abby M. Kirkham, Moira M. Skinner
Kamiah - Meghanne deNecochea, Julianne Rowe, Anthony C. Spradlin
Kellogg - Austyn L. Gunderson
Kendrick - Lacey Schmidt
Kimberly - Victoria L. Edwards
King Hill - Gabriela C. Hernandez
Kooskia - Betty J. Lehman, Taylor P. Pfefferkorn, Torrie M. Pfefferkorn, Martin W Smith
Kuna - Shyla M. Flavel, Isabella A. Hernandez, Mark Lahren, Kalena M. Steiger
Lapwai - Kiara I. Garcia, Nikoli K. Lance-Greene
Lenore - Cannon A. Lanier
Lewiston - Kiesha M. Ade, Amanda K. Ard, Trenton M. Bann, Treyton E. Bann, Hannah R. Beck, Lanie M. Beckstead, Benjamin J. Beeson, Maria S. Behler, Jessica M. Beplate, Jennifer A. Bolm, Channah A. Boots, Miriam C. Brundage, William S. Cermak, Josie A. Chase, John Clark, McKenzie K. Clark, Autumn D. Cole, Bryn H. Cornelia, Kayla M. Cornell, Skyler T. Corrigan, Gordon P. Cox, Taylor A. Creitz, Tyler J. Curry, Alexis N. Damato, Haley B. Davis, Matthew Davis, Patrick J. Donohue, Halee N. Dudgeon, Alishia M. Edmison, Andrew S. Evans, Rhiana J. Fox, Jackson W. Fuller, John M. Galbraith, Amellalli F. Garrett, Kalli R. Gaston, Tyler L. Gay, Jared M. Gehring, Casey J. Gibson, Jhennah K. Gill, Taj B. Goeckner, Lacy L. Goodson, Sheighlyn M. Griego, Haley A. Grossman, Magnolia R. Grow, Rebekah D. Gump, Reanna L. Haley, Hannah C. Hall, Brooke N. Hallman, Rhea M. Hampton, Treana R. Hanson, Jonathan C. Haynes, Keven R. Hedden, Pamela M. Hedrick, Collette M. Herrman, Michaela G. Hersh, Cody J. Hoerner, Lindsey L. Hogan, Ashlynn N. Hopple, Jessica L. Huwa, Spencer N. James, Kirstin N. Jeppsen, Katherine N. Johnson, Katelyn C. Johnston, Taylor N. Kelley, Bailey L. Key, Shane J. Kinzer, Faith R. Klocke, Karly J. Lacey, Victoria L. Lacy, Corina Larsen, Cody I. Lincoln, Jia Liu, Jazmin N. Lomax, Camryn R. Loomis, Gabriel C. Lybrand, McKenzie N. Malm, Katie R. Manning, Hannah G. Manwiller, Rhegan C. McGregor, Hillary K. McReynolds, Sawyer W. Meacham, Chelsea T. Messan, Cedar A. Miller, Danielle E. Mills, Mynique A. Morrison, Rawley L. Moulton, Chase C. Murphy, Laurel A. Nunez, Gary W. Offerdahl, Chelbee D. Pace, Brandey L. Pennington, Kyle E. Peterson, Conner J. Phillips, Tesa N. Phillips, Brooklynn Piccola, Micaela D. Raymond, Lana Reed, Aislynn S. Robertson, Ann M. Robertson, Wetalu A. Rodriguez, Rebekah F. Romero, Lars R. Roubidoux, Abbey L. Roy, Taylor T. Roy, Seth M. Sabo, John P. Salesky, Donna K. Salomon, Bianca Sanchez, Shelby L. Sandvick, Emily R. Schlader, Leah C. Schmidt, Emma B. Schneider, Kason M. Seward, Madison M. Shaw, Kasandra J. Shores-Mesecher, Rachel L. Sila, Heidi A. Simmons, Elizabeth R. Sonokey, Jeffrey J Steinwand, Michelle L. Stigum, Whitney S. Suarez, Abigail M. Tackitt, Jacie P. Taylor, Madeleine N. Taylor, Scottie M. Teichmer, Ryan C. Thompson, Jessie J. Tibbits, Zachary F. Tibbits, Annette K. Tindle, Connor S. Turpin, Cynthia J. Van Boeyen, Constance E. Vance, David J. Vorous, Michael S. Wagner, Cody J. Warner, Ty J. Weich, Jonathan F. Wilcoxson, Audrey A. Williams, Tyler J. Woolsey, Ashlyn M. Zagelow
Mackay - Jordyn Marcroft
Meridian - Andrew J. Baron, Rebecca J. Fortin, Rebekah A. Johnson, Joshua S. Kuisti, Denver S. Martin, Nina Sessions, Megan K. Watson
Middleton - Abbigail D. Brown
Moscow - Constancia M. Garcia, Kevin D. Goodwin, Jonathan A. Handel, Elise R. Martin, Evan J. Martin, Kyle L. McMillan, Matthew A. Nelson, Danai Sherman, Evan Timar
Mountain Home - Kaitlin R. Blalock
Mullan - James S. Polla
Nampa - Natalie K. Gray, Julienne Hussey, Michael D. Lycan, Mitchell S. Maxwell, Jena N. McQuilkin, Cameron R. Preston, Justin T. Robinett, Allee J. Young
Naples - Haley J. Wenk
Nezperce - Ryan M. Heideman
Orofino - Kaiden J. Alldrin, Michael J. Anderson, Izabella R. Brown, Trevor A. Carver, Samantha A. Durham, Dustin T. Howell, Damien T. Ketcherside, Emily A. Ketcherside, Althea C. Logan, Steven L. Lombard Jr.
Payette - Jessica E. Griggs
Pierce - Autumn D. Dlouhy
Pinehurst - Jordyn J. Keller
Pocatello - Nichole D. Wilde
Post Falls - Andrea M. Baker, Kate N. Caldwell, Brenda M. Cline, Michelle V. Conn, Hannah Jenkins, Alita Karpolyuk, Austin G. Larson, Debra McGhie, Kayla M. Osborne, Michael S. Thompson, II
Potlatch - Tristan L. Hites, Jennifer L. Sapp
Priest River - Rachel R. Akre, Corbin R. Maltba
Rathdrum - Delaney J. Gorton, Camille J. Wrotenbery
Reubens - Samuel O. Weeks
Riggins - Sarah M. Laritz, Jared M. McIlvain, Ryan K. Simonson
Rupert - Brenda Salinas
Sagle - Daniel J. Parsley
Salmon - Julian V. Pacheco
Sandpoint - Nick F. Holland, Connor Vandenberg
Soda Springs - Cheyenne M. Daniels
St. Maries - Mary A. Burton, Carson A. Humphrey, Audrey L. Leas, Dylan D. Miller, Gabriel J. Mowry
Stites - Amber B. Martin
Troy - Julie L. Bean, Kendra V. Fry, Jimmie T. Gilder, Sammie M. Girard, JeaDa E. Lay, Samantha B. Osborn, Edwin S. Roth, Carsten J. Smith
Twin Falls - Myca Burch, Megan M. Burr, Tyrell E. Reiman, Rachel T. Robinson
Wallace - Samantha M. Stepro
Weiser - Paige E. Brown
Wilder - Karina G. Silva-Puga
Winchester - Claritza Vincent
Worley - Cheryl Campbell

WASHINGTON

Asotin - Douglas J. Cowdrey, Tiffany S. Frost, Demian S. Morgan, Thomas J. Weakland
Bellevue - Daniel Y. Davydov
Cathlamet - Peyton R. Souvenir
Chelan - Dillon S. Novich
Clarkston - Dorann R Anderson, Gregory D. Arthur, Jr, Sera E. Babino, Jose Carranza, Anthony J. Cole, Nicole R. Connor, Blaze K. Dugger, Kelly R. Escobedo, Isaiah T. Ewing, Kelsey A. Gonzales, Jera J. Graham, Jackson L. Hall, Emilea S. Harris, Houston G. Hough, Giovanna L. Italia, Jay L. Killgore, Jr, Cody A. LaMunyan, Randi N. Montgomery, Wesley R. Neisler, Leslie D. Neuenschwander, Kenneth J. Oldfield, Tyler S. Pitner, Clara L. Rampy, Luke Ronquillo, Sierra G. Schoenfeldt, Edith D. Schumacher, Andrew T. Simpson, Jason E. Taylor, Jonathan L. Wells, Benjamin D. Williams VanZant
Colfax - Jolee M. Aeschliman, Jayden P. Burt, Sidney F. Sheer, Katerina A. Wiley
College Place - Hannah M. Mitchell
Colton - Terah C. Bennett
Kennewick - Madison M. Weir
Manson - Rosellyn M. Lindert
Pomeroy - Devon J. Caruso
Pullman - Patrick K. LeBeau, Steven J. Sowards
Snohomish - Tanner J. Simpson
Soap Lake - Evelin Lopez
Spokane - Emily K. Rector
Spokane Valley - Olivia H. Renfro
Vancouver - Kiara Fehrs, Tara H. Gilbert, Bjorn R. Morfin
Waitsburg - Emily A. Adams
Wenatchee - Alexis L. Heuchert

CALIFORNIA

Yorba Linda - Frank Clarke

HAWAII

Hakalau - Sierra K. Hill
Kailua Kona - Gabrielle E. Hathaway

MONTANA

Billings - Dylan H. Johnson
Huson - Courtney A. Ockler

OREGON

Brookings - Abby D. Farmer
Hermiston - Jansen R. Edmiston, Sydnee A. Miller
Klamath Falls - Rebecca L. Saxton

NEVADA

Golconda - Sierra Thiede

UTAH

Fillmore - Marissa L. Louder
Orem - Olivia G. Jarvis
Smithfield - Jamie C. Nielson

FOREIGN COUNTRIES

Cambodia - Vannasak Chheang

Germany - Falk M. Thieme, Rebekka Kalmbach

Japan - Yuka Katsuki

New Caledonia - William F. Bruchard

Pakistan - Awaid Yasin

Slovenia - Maja Plaznik

South Koria - Kyuree Lee, In Kyo Kim

Spain - Laura Diaz Perez, Andres Martinez, Laura Rosselli Sebastian

Sweden - Marcus Gavelin

Taiwan - Yu-Chun Lin



Dean's List

IDAHO

Ammon - Jana A. Freckleton
Athol - Janice M. Aylward, Colby W. Cossairt, Jamey J. Weishaar
Boise - Haylee J. Andrews, David J. Claiborne, Bailey A. Ferguison, Kelsey Lawton, Whitney E. Raver, Skyler P. Schuchardt, Anaia C. Schultz, Skyler J. Tipple, Derrick T. White
Bonners Ferry - Janson M. Figueroa, Haley M. Hunter, Mariah N. Rae, Shayne S. Walker, Rachel M. Young
Bovill - Shelby L. Anderson
Caldwell - Cindy G. Barraza, Cristian M. Cervantes, Robert J. Gomez, Makayla Steinmetz
Cascade - Danielle L. Amundson, Christopher L. Brown
Challis - Kacie A. Hewitt
Clarkia - Rebecca L. Kruger
Clearwater - Joshua A. Kolb
Coeur d’Alene - Kaycie L. Britt, Sydney M. Krueger-Ashton, Jordan J. Elmore, Jaelyn K. Nordstrom, Konner P. Petticolas, Analli Salla, Molly J. Shofner, Jessica M. Trudeau
Coolin - Colter J. Lee
Cottonwood - Delaney L. Uhlenkott
Culdesac - Rachael J. Boyd, Randee J. Pirrie
Deary - Megan A. Beyer, Darrell L. Chastain, Brianne M. Guier, Jalen E. Kirk, Emily S. Winter
Declo - Nicolas D. Mazur
Dubois - Maria C. Mendoza
Fairfield - Nikolaos I. Roussos
Fruitland - Elijah C. Phipps
Garden Valley - Dillon L. Hungerford
Genesee - Kade R. Best, McKenzie J. Bowey, Sidney R. Fountain, Sara A. Meeks, Kaleigh D. Ranisate
Grangeville - James R. Cornia, Michaela E. Gulotta, Ushadi I. Linabary, Benjamin O. Stowell, Franklin R. Zumwalt
Hauser - Chauntae J. Quintana
Hayden - Rylee E. Brown, Corrine L. Dempsey, Kayla L. Hart, Jessica F. Osborne
Homedale - Maria C. Uriarte
Horseshoe Bend - Dalton C. Lowe
Idaho Falls - Judith R. Boozer, Regan K. Miley
Jerome - Jamie L. Hess
Juliaetta - Gabriel A. Cirka, Kylie L. Skinner
Kamiah - Natori A. Harrington, Timothy O. Heller, Ryle E. Hutchins, Joseph M Newman, Christopher D. Olive
Kellogg - Tobias S. Colburn
Kendrick - Kelsie A. Clemm, Blake A. Marker, Jessica M. Romiski, Stephanie Rose, Dylon D. Sneve
Kimberly - Jessica A. Martindale
Kooskia - Madison C. Ulmer
Kuna - Jordyn L. Watters
Lapwai - Aaron P Osborn, Erin D. Ramsey, Alexander S. Romero
Lenore - Melissa V. Ellis
Lewiston - Morgann W. Adan, Drew T. Anderst, Adam Y. Ashford, Kristian N. Badertscher, Michael D. Baerlocher, Lionel Barajas Palomino, Joshua L. Barry, Loren E. Beauchamp, Allan J. Becktel, Raime A. Bening, Walker G. Berry, Hannah N. Bolm, Shaylee M. Bonner, Jared M. Boyle, Trystan C. Bradley, Haley L. Breedlove, Samantha L. Bricker, Carson A. Brown, Shantelle N. Burke, Jonah B. Carpenter, Mikiah E. Carpenter, Meghan B. Castle, Zayne R. Cleveland, Hailey R. Connerley, Ethan D. Crane, Alexander F. Crua, Josie M. Curtis, Paige C. Dickinson, Christian Dyer-Wollesen, Jessica A. Earle, Sarah M Eldred, Mariah N. Ellis, Chelsea M. Ellsworth, Lindsey B. Erskine, Isaiah M. Evans, Derry N. Everson, Jaci M. Finch, Chantel S. Fisbeck, Dusty P. Funderburg, Jordyn M. Genzer, Allyssa A. George, Megan R. Gibson, Isaac C. Glaze, Lauren R. Graves, James F Gump, Lauren J. Hamm, Nicole D. Hanchett, Troy R. Hanes, Marissa N. Harding, Dylan J. Hart, Zachary R. Heimgartner, Matthew D. Hersh, Madison L. Higbee, Madison O. Hill, Jacqueline M. Hinkley, Brysen A. Hoff, Dustin W. Hutchings, Carson J. Jeppson, Kelsey C. Kamps, Abigail K. Kernan, Caleb Kessler, Cheyanne D. Knott, Brandon J. Latimer, Lucas G. Leitner, Savannah N. Lindsley, Ryan W. MacMillan, Taylor W. Malm, Jericho Y. Manangquil, Taylor J. Marshall, Race L. Martin, Aaliyah J. Maurer, Cody M. McCollum, Jennifer A. McGlothen, Michael B. Mendenhall, Charles M. Morrison, Cali M. Moscrip, Ricardo A. Murillo, Joseph J. O'Brien, Tristan A. Olsen, Kelci J. Parker, Aaron J. Peterson, Kyle S. Peterson, Maddison K. Roberts, Douglas E. Russell, II, Victoria C. Sabo, Ariana N. Salazar, Melody C. Salazar, Joseph S. Salgado, Alex J. Sandvick, Meagan G. Schulz, Victoria A. Schumacher, Hailey C. Shaw, Jessica G. Shelton, Ryder J. Shoults, Emily G. Skiles, Lacey N. Smith, Shelbie S. Steiger, Laryn J. Stoddard, Aaron C. Sweet, Kaitlyn P. Swift, Autumn R. Symonds, Amanda L. Tobin, Courtney Urban, Tj T. Wadley, Stacey R. Warren, Halle L. White, Kelsey D. White, Krista R. White, Dylan J. Wilkins, Braeden M. Wilson, Natalie P. Wilson, Raylynn A. Wilson, Josephine C. Wimer, Courtney L. Yates, Ashtyn M. Zornes, Devon C. Zumhofe
Malad City - Tanner R. Llewellyn
Marsing - Benjamin D. Gerthung
Meridian - Matteus S. Andersson, Matthew T. Evarts, Matthew Hroma, Karli M. Jacobson, Jack Lavigne, Rebecca A. Mehl, Blair Moore, Skylar A. Pasta, Jaidan L. Potter, Travis Yenor
Moscow - Katelyn C. Anderton, Olivia K. Baldwin, Jason C. Batacan-Wilson, Moira R. Harty, Andrea Hernandez Nunez, Jaclyn L. Huffman, Petra B. Klander, Kaylayna R. Knecht, Samantha H. Morley, Ian P. Prather, Mathew C. Shears, Hannah R. Wheeler, Elric Wilder, Adam L. Wischmeier, Austin R. Wischmeier, Harley R. Wormgoor, Fangfei Zhang, Camper S. Ziegler
Mountain Home - Damian L. Marner
Moyie Springs - Nikolous A. Bertling, Emma J. Pluid
Murtaugh - Adam Saucedo
Nampa - Karsyn C. Billings, Madison Carson, Kiana L. Deleon, Sarah K. Ensley, Holli A. Heath, Brooke A. Orr, Marianna F. Rich, Stephanie A. Sliman
Naples - Olivia K. Whittaker
New Meadows - Tanner P. Borgeson
New Plymouth - Harli J. Jarboe
Nezperce - Jacinta M. Kuther
Orofino - Joseph D. Blanchard, Triston R. Frentheway, Andrea L. Gould, Destiny E. Lee, Araya N. Rasmussen, Tanner M. Schwartz
Osburn - Bethanie K. Selke, Kayla R. Slater
Parma - Dillon N. Bahem, Sheldon R. Gentry
Payette - Montana N. McDonald
Peck - Andrew R. Schmidt
Pinehurst - Kylie A. Robinson
Pocatello - Destynee Sibley
Ponderay - Caitlin A. Shveyda
Post Falls - Martha A. Barb, Bryce D. Belknap, Zachary A. Burleson, Charlena D. Cozza, Rachel C. Jensen, Cassidy P. Kerzman, Alexandrea L. Kyes, Jordan T. Rigi, Kelcey Utt-Boss, Brittany J. Zornick
Rathdrum - Mason C. Cramer, Kayla A. Hern, Jamie L. Schneider, Erin R. Schwalbach, Rebekah L. Williams
Rupert - Lizbeth Arteaga
Sagle - Ashley M. Carlone
Salmon - Eric Tarkalson
Sandpoint - Cecilia A. Cecil, Maranda M. Clerique, Sarrah A. Eberley, Elizabeth A. Eddy, Cody E. Shepherd
Shoshone - Victor Robles
Spirit Lake - Tori P. Young
St. Maries - Gates M. Walker
Troy - Jacob H. Collins, Sarah A. Fry, Samantha J. Griffith, Riley N. Hagenbaugh
Twin Falls - Emily L. Manker, Jerry M. Wilson
Victor - Jay Prull
Weippe - Katrina B. Blinn, Tyler L. Cochrell
Wilder - Dulce Monter Lopez
Winchester - Ryan S. Glimp

WASHINGTON

Asotin - April N. Bennett
Cashmere - Abigail L. Johnson
Clarkston - Jourdan C. Allen, Katie M. Arthur, BreAnne L. Bailey, Anna R. Belanger, Marybella Cole, Aunamarie Crocker, Jeffrey P. DeBoer, Jakob A. Dilling, Sally A. Eastman, Grace P. Eller, Tonia E. Garcia-Ruiz, Jordan M. Hay, Nathan I. Heald, DeLaney B. Jones, Ryen A. King, Shayla D. Minkey, Brady A. Mullikin, Toby A. Nelson, Semeia K. Pfeifer, Maegan L. Reisdorph, Erik Spaulding, DeShaun M. Sutton, Abagayle G. Wiseman, Savannah R. Wright
Cle Elum - Isaac R. Wersland
Dayton - Owen L. Lanning
Deer Park - Conner R. Dunlop-Moffatt
Farmington - Libby J. Sheffler
Issaquah - Emily S. Jackson
Kennewick - Marissa Z. Fernandez, Meredith M. Hibbard, Tan T. Nguyen
Lacrosse - Ashtyn M. Aune
Liberty Lake - Phillip S. Scott
Mabton - Emily J. Banks
Mead - Delaney C. Warren
Newport - Breanna M. Willis
Othello - Rhiannon Reno
Outlook - Dallas S. Borrego
Pullman - Allison C. Cole, Kimberly Hall
Renton - Hannah M. Rebhahn
Snohomish - Kimberly A. Ziemann
Spanaway - Colton K. Smith
Spokane - Cecelia M. George, Erin N. Jones, Mitchell T. Kassa
Waitsburg - Cameron P. Terry
Walla Walla - Erica A. Collins, Abigail G. Snyder
Wapato - Molly A. Stephenson
Wellpinit - Sasha M. Reuben
Zillah - Ruben C. Perez

ALASKA

Anchorage - Anna C. Martens

ARIZONA

Tucson - Jackson R. Lee

CALIFORNIA

Glendale - Jacob Gribbin
King City - Natalie R. Robinson
Madera - Lauren J. Garrison
Turlock - Darren Trainor

FLORIDA

Lecanto - Ashley Mathena

MISSISSIPPI

Pass Christian - Rachel Gregg

MONTANA

East Helena - Michaela E. Olmstead
Helena - Dontae T. Baker
Kalispell - Cameron N. St James
Whitehall - Michaela M. Madden

NORTH DAKOTA

Calvin - William Socwell

OREGON

Cove - Hailey B. Hulse
Enterprise - Stefany R. Christman, Rylie J. Hayward
Eugene - David Shedrick
La Grande - Harris C. Lackey, Bailey M. Pointer
Milton Freewater - Rebecca L. Jones
Pendleton - Allison N. Mulcare
Salem - Sydney M. Nichols
Wallowa - Brannon C. Farner

TEXAS

Pleasanton - Deesyda D. Mejia

WISCONSIN

Peshtigo - Brandi A. Bundy

WYOMING

Sheridan - Morgan L. Blackwell

FOREIGN COUNTRIES

Brazil - Luca Carvalho Menezes
Cameroon - Camilla Forbin

Canada - Alexandra C. Schmidt

China - Yue Huang, Lingchao Chen, Yichao Chen

France - Alexandre J. D'Aboville

Japan - Shuto Ichinose

Mexico - Carlos A. Davila Castillo, Roberto Salazar Acra

Nigeria - Oluwabunmi A. Ilesanmi

Pakistan - Zubda Tahir

Saudi Arabia - Manwar M. Sabaeai

South Koria - Minkyeong M. Kim

Taiwan - Han-Rong Yue