LEWISTON, Idaho – A total of 852 students at Lewis-Clark State College earned honor roll distinction for the spring 2015 semester, LCSC administrators announced on Monday. Among the honorees, 409 made the President’s List while 443 were named to the Dean’s List.
To qualify for the President's List, students must have a 3.75 grade point average or higher for the semester and take at least 12 graded credits in level 100 classes or above. The Dean's List uses the same requirements, but students must have a GPA between 3.25 and 3.749.
The complete list of honor roll students is below. Note: Idaho, Washington, and Oregon are listed first among the states. The remaining states are listed in alphabetical order, followed by countries outside of the United States.
President's List
IDAHO
Athol - Rowan K. Murdock
Blanchard - Lena M. Young
Bliss - Demsie M. Butler
Boise - Sarah K. Borgerding Nilles, Clark S. Bruno, Kimberly J. Carlson, Maribel Cervantes, Krysta R. Foge, Kristen C. Gordon, Natalie R. Milligan, Macaela L. Skinner, Dominique R. Terrill
Bonners Ferry - Teresa K. Dodd, Josie J. Guthrie, Andre'a R. Leach
Burley - Evva R. Koyle
Coeur d'Alene - Brittani M. Atwood, Stephanie M. Baker, Chelsea P. Blackstone-Strother, Derrick J. Brunner, Rita M. Dougherty, Ignatius C. Epkey, Rebekah L. Forster-Casey, Michele L. Harding, Lerlenya L. Holland, Jennifer M. Hutchinson, Jennifer R. Johnson, Vallentha A Johnson, Joseph F. Kent, Elizabeth I. Koep, Courtney M. Krohn, Kalyn E. Lovlyn, Jennifer J. MacMillan, Margaret A. Maile, Joseph A. Molloy, Daniel Oehlwein, Richard J. Oldroyd, Joella J. Osinski, Zara A. Palmer, Marquel L. Patton, Desiree K. Randolph, Tracy L. Rudd-Heilig, Thibodaux Sanchez, Michael A. Shy, Jack D. Stephens, Joshua D. Swan, Ashley L. Torgerson, Zachary L. Vaughan, Jaki C. Waldvogel, Carley C. Walker, Elizabeth K. Watts, Lisa M. Way
Cottonwood - Dylon P. Bruegeman, Westin T. Crenshaw, Christina R. Dalton, Jennifer D Heitman, Taylor J. Heitman, Tyler R. Latimer, Troy J. Lorentz, Julia A. Osborne, Michael T. Rehder, Kara N. Spears
Council - Heather M. Gibson, Alyssa J. Prohaska
Craigmont - Jalin F. Cassidy
Culdesac - Victoria L. White Eagle
Dalton Gardens - Mindi L. Grantham
Deary - Bri A. Austin, Cody E. Brown, Charae B. Polek
Desmet - Emmy J. Sheffler
Dietrich - Brody M. Astle, Charley G. Bingham, Billye L. Dotson
Driggs - Zoe B. Hochstrasser
Eagle - Kylie B. Centers, Tess A. Le Breton
Eden - Kami C. Elorrieta
Emmett - Samantha A. Smith
Ferdinand - Nicole L. Frei, Demetria M. Riener
Garden Valley - Carolyn A. Arnold
Genesee - Evan T. Drake, Leena L. Korkeakoski, Savannah K. Nelsen, Brianna M. Nelson
Gooding - Michael A. McHan
Grangeville - Jonathan P. Davidson, Shiann W. Dreadfulwater, Benjamin C. Seloske, Rachel J. Wemhoff
Hagerman - David G. Cooke, Alyson T. Sauer
Hayden - Janine A. Armon, Jan E Bjorn, JoAnn E. Frame, Whitney L. Gay, Michala K. Hampton, Justine P. McKellar, Caelyn B. Orlandi, Keely M. Streater, Jasmine J. Wilson
Hazelton - Justin J. Johnson
Idaho Falls - Sam W. Elsethagen, Brittany A. Reid, Maurgan B. Scott
Jerome - Mara B. Howard, Aimee L. Ploss
Juliaetta - Valerie C. Ells, Rye K. Muzquiz-Hewett, Meranda N. Robertson
Kamiah - Janae K. Gunn, Theodore A. Mills, Clayton T. Schumacher
Kellogg - Casey M. Stevens
Kendrick - Misti D. Collins, Sarah A. Smith
Kimberly - Zachary D. Hammer
Laclede - Penny A. Whitaker
Lapwai - Chelsee A. Brown
Lenore - Natalie N. Hayes
Lewiston - Jacqueline M. Aldrich, John P. Andrew, Julian C. Ankney, Holli A. Balmer, Donovan L. Banks, Angel V. Barnett, Darren T. Benefield, Connie M. Bess, Hilda Boltz, Kali N. Bowen, Glady B. Brewer, Amanda K. Busch, Bonnie M. Byrne, Dallas L. Callahan, Scot D. Carpenter, Lisa M Carter, Kaleena B. Chamberlin, Colton D. Clark, Cassandra C. Cleveland, Denise A. Comer, Kristina C. Coons, Heather A. Corey, Samantha M. Coulter, Victoria K. Cruz, Jaimie A. Curtis, Kelsey N. Darnell, Lori J. Drury, Mathew M. Eggers, Michael P. Elliott, Laurel Fetz, Nathaniel J. Flynn, Caroline E. Forsmann, Jennifer B. Fuhs, Shane J. Garduno, Sarah A. Garrett, Kristen P. Graves, Robert E. Hadley, Brooke N. Hallman, Kaylea D. Harrold, Macy T. Hart, Jenna L. Hatfield, Samantha S. Helsley, Linda E Henson, Barbara A. Hershberger, Brent M. Hoffman, Tyson B. Hollingsworth, Lisa B. Hostetler, Brittany M. Howell, Judy D. Jeppson, Carolyn M Karling, Joseph M. Kaschmitter, Cameron A. Kirk, Shawn P. Kirkham, Randy W. Knight, Amanda R. Lacuesta, Samantha C. Larsen, BreAnnen K. Larson, Cody A. Larson, Miranda C. Lybyer, Tyler W. MacMillan, James W. Manyon, Marlene L. Marlatt, Patricia L. McNish, Mikaela L. Meek, Melanie E. Mills, Jill E. Moody, Matthew D Morgan, Kelley M. Moulton, Elisabeth M. Murillo, Nathan J. Murri, David J. Myers, Alexandra A. Oliver, Abbie F. Olson, Erika S. Pepper, BreeAnna K. Perry, Abigail I. Phillips, Kramer L. Poffenberger, Karley A. Poxleitner, Beverly C. Reid, Ashlie L. Renfro, Jodi L. Reyes, MacKenzie R. Rieman, Aaron M. Roberts, Joseph S. Roberts, Joshua L. Rogers, Sarah A. Rogers, David R. Sarbacher, Stephen C. Schumacher, Michelle R. Scott, Kyle W. Shoemaker, Edward A. Sloniker, Randi L. Smith, Robert A. Spencer, Susan A. Staab, Shawnee F. Stacy, Regine L. Standley, John A. Stanley, Kristlyn K. Steel, David L Taptto, Christopher D. Tyler, Kalissa K. VanHouten, Geoffrey A. VonBargen, Christopher T. Walker, Lindsey A. Weibler, Nicola F. Weiner, Jade J. Wemhoff, Dustin M. Wendt, Sean P. West, Susan C. Wilcoxson, Mitchell E. Wilson
McCall - Brakae L. Campbell, Kaleigh A. Kesler
Meridian - Stephanie R. Lovell, Courtney S. Oklepek, Kandace D. Seely, MacKenzie M. Sorenson, Hannah K. Uhlenkott
Montpelier - Shayna Singleton
Moscow - Benjamin J. Anderson, Katherine A. Chaffins, Kristen A. Damiani, Luke S. Ewing, Faith R. Klocke, Tevis W. Lee, Brigitte B. Lowe, Kayla M. McNeel, Devin C. McNeill, Genevieve C. Moore, Bryan S. Mylar, Brad M. Prichard, Audrey E. Smalldridge, Laura D. Swenson, Callianne L. Vance, Emily E. Whitney, Kaylee M. Woodard, Leo M. Zimmerman
Mountain Home - Jenny I. Clark
Moyie Springs - Zachary E. Maas
Nezperce - Carmen L. Koepl, Kerstin E. Koepl
Orofino - Darby J. Browning, Dylan R. Ford, Makinze L. Gering, Sarah E. Graber, Mikayla D. Moser, Kelli R. Praest, Wade M. Raines, Natasha A. Spoon
Peck - Tory N. Howard, Jason T. Lundgren, Tara R. Miller
Pinehurst - Jaime R. Lewis
Ponderay - Stephanie L. Voit
Post Falls - Maurica L. Bradberry, Kate N. Caldwell, Christopher C. Cash, Emily R. Evans, Holly K. Forshee, Shane D. Hughes, Andrew J. Martinez, Jennifer M. Mertens, Jessica R. Peterson, Frank L. Quates, II, McKaylin M. Shirey, Kershanda L. Sullivan, Christina M. Wing, Shane C. Wright
Potlatch - Jamie L. Berks, Tanner A. McGreal
Priest River - Amber N. Trantum
Rathdrum - Kathryn A. Beckwith, Krystelle L. Burgess, Shasta L. Conrad, Christy K. Gray
Reubens - Timothy J. Jackson
Riggins - Michael W. Woodfin
Rupert - Nicole A. Vargas
Sagle - Bonnie L. Jakubos, Laura Reichart
Salmon - Hollis K. Ellis
Sandpoint - Samantha J. Bates, Shelby A. Duarte, Tiffany D. Kurwicki-Wright, Abby N. Leisy, Alana Smith
Santa - Kristina C. Halvorsen
Silverton - Yngwie M. Robinson
St Maries - Abbey E. Andersen, Camille N. Ercanbrack, Gloriann S. Humphrey, Talaya M. Schaum
Star - Mallory D. McDermott
Twin Falls - Ruben Murillo
Wallace - Carrie J. Roberts
Weippe - ShyAnnah L. Flemming, Christine O. Mowery
Weiser - Shelby A. Coleman
Wilder - Sarah K. Maggard
WASHINGTON
Asotin - Bryan T. Beale, Adrianne A. Krull, Laura L. McMasters, McKayla L. Swearingen
Clarkston - Brandi L. Alderman, Nan Ash, Cheryl A Baker, Kelli L. Blankinship, Abigail C. Brotnov, Samantha D. Chandler, Jesse C. Hart, Jeremy E. Lund, Loren M. McKinney, Austin J. Moody, Raven S. Purington, Jessica N. Riehle, Kelsey N. Shriver, Travis K. Shriver, Cory J. Smith, Shaun M. Smith, Krystle M. Stick, Daniella S. Stone, Jody L Sweeney, Anna K. Thompson, Nathan W. Whittaker, Heather N. Wilkins
Colfax - Paige M. Mackleit, Rachel M. Robinson
Connell - Sydney J. Dolezal
Deer Park - Stephanie E. Quackenbush
Indianola - Garrett K. Ramstead
Ione - Lindsey M. Hall
Lynnwood - Amanda S. Gallaway
Newport - Jocelyn Pearson
North Bend - Dawna R. Sorrell
Olympia - Lorin R. Griffitts
Pomeroy - Kellie C. Longatti
Port Orchard - Jessica K. Peterson
Pullman - Katie L. Guettinger
Richland - Randi M. Bowman
Sammamish - Maria C. Lauer
Seattle - Loren J. Gardner-Young
Stanwood - Rachel A. Cundy
Tacoma - Maximilian T. Antush, Trista D. Webb
Waitsburg - Seth R. Deal
Walla Walla - Carson T. Groff, Lynette M. Ungerecht
Yakima - Myriam A. Grubin
OREGON
Adams - Ana L. Goodwin
Bend - Bryn J. Oliveira
Elgin - Taylor N. Luse
Enterprise - Katie J. Birkmaier, Jared J. Micka, Hayley M. Riggs
Hermiston - Kaylee J. Hunter
La Grande - Lilly C. Page
Lowell - Kelli A. Rice
North Powder - Amanda M. Nelson
Tigard - Megan M. Risinger
Toledo - Sophia M. Berenson
ALASKA
Sitka - Emily N. Inman, Lindsey L. Riggs, Susan J. Stedman
CALIFORNIA
Calabasas - Willow H. Markowitz
COLORADO
Castle Rock - Joseph K. Gehringer
MICHIGAN
Dexter - Alex M. Frost
MONTANA
Anaconda - Michael J. VanMeel
Sidney - Michaela C. Lofthus
NEVADA
Henderson - Breanne L. Moore, Allison L. Richards
West Wendover - Myles E. Baldwin
UTAH
West Jordan - Aubri P. Alm
WYOMING
Cheyenne - Kelsey Ross
FOREIGN COUNTRIES
Canada - Katrina N. Nolan
China - Siwei Liao, Dengrong Peng
Guyana - Preyadarshini Panday Shukla
India - Sonam Phuntsok
Indonesia - Sia Felix Saputra
Japan - Nao Takagi
Malaysia - Yen Tong Chin
Mexico - Andres Bustani Barra
Namibia - Deanri Human
Philippines - Jonelle Donica O. Pelobello
South Korea - Gyudo Choi, Sungmin Lee, Youngjun Lee
Taiwan - Yu-Cheng Chien, Zhi-Xiao Yeh
Dean's List
IDAHO
Ahsahka - Zachary A. Carter
Ammon - Hannah L. Maus
Athol - Brandon D. Gardom
Boise - Arianne J. Hartley, Daniel R. Hogarth, Autumn L. Martin, Garret M. Pearson, Sarah E. Radocha, Lillian J. Ragan, Emma J. Tichacek Clark, Tawnee E. Watkins, Chris Wingert, Jessica R. Zeimantz
Bonners Ferry - Mary R. Hanson, Jocelyn A. Palacios, Lindsay T. Taggart
Buhl - Kelsey M. Leonard, Breelyn A. Pettinger
Burley - Mason A. Skaggs
Caldwell - John R. Dey, Tyler R. Nordberg, Brandon K. Rowley, Lucia Vega
Carmen - Anna C. Foust
Cataldo - Crystal A. Chambliss
Clearwater - Charlene I. Hunter
Coeur d'Alene - Crystal A. Butt, Tabitha R. Day, Sydney A. Dietrich, Christian J. Hanna, Jerame A. Ireland, Steven C. Johnson, Megan J. Kennedy, Jessica A. Kincella, Hailey J. Little, Danielle M. Mather, William K. Mix, Hoang C. Nguyen, Chelsea Porter, Raymond J. Prevost, Randie Y. Thompson, Martha S. Wenig
Cottonwood - Ashleigh J. Bieker, Monica G. Lustig, Katherine M. Nida, Derek J. Nuxoll, Peggy S. Sprute, Amanda R. Stinson
Council - Hilarie D. Murphy, Sierra A. Shankel
Craigmont - Clara R. Matheus, Matthew B. Wood
Deary - Brandon D. Eggers, Valorie L Stricklin
Donnelly - Morgan G. Selmer, Lonney R. Spencer, Jessica B. Weiskircher
Eagle - Brandy M. Box, MacKenzie L. Grow, Conor J. Smith
Emmett - Sky L. Newman
Ferdinand - Rachael L. Frei
Fernwood - Wyatt D. Ellinwood
Filer - Amy M. Rackham
Genesee - Cord A. Barker, Sydney K. Cornell, Whitney R. Frazier, Ryan S. Kneale, Stephanie L. Smith, Tauna T. Tyler
Grangeville - Justin R. DeFord, Shaleah E. Dreadfulwater, Katherine A. Hauger, Olivia K. Kennedy, Chantel N. Key, Luke E. Manifold, Alexis A. Musser-Derr, Helen M Smith, Collin P. Urquhart, Shelby E. VonBargen
Greencreek - Michelle L. Sonnen
Hammett - Ruben Juarez
Harrison - Brie L. Benson, Tammy L. Meyers
Hayden - Tyler C. Anderson, Emily L. Cheesman, Austin M. Coons, Gabriel M. Heaton, Dallas K. Jones, Dung T Le, Tyrell Peters, Neko K. Wells, Leza M. Wright
Horseshoe Bend - Desirae J. Goff, Shannon M. Hicks, Dakota L. Vinson
Jerome - Tyler W. Powell, Elizabeth M. Quinley
Juliaetta - Jon Thompson
Kamiah - Joni J. Kelley
Kellogg - Kelli J. Kenser
Kendrick - Ann M. Brakefield, Blair E. Brown, Conner R. Hammond, Amy L. Smith, Sarah A. Vakoch
Kooskia - Jade L. Gutzman, Presco F. Leighton, Kyndahl M. Ulmer
Lapwai - Sterling G. Hiebert, Devon S. Holland, Natahnee L. Spencer
Lenore - Suzy A. Willerford
Lewiston - Jeffrey A. Ackeret, Evye G. Allen, Stephanie E. Alvarado, Bruno S. Alvino, Cody A. Anderson, Zachary T. Ankney, Katie L. Badertscher, Emma L. Barker, Rebecca G. Beal, Tena M. Bearden, Megan G. Blake, Heather R. Blamires, Rayder H. Blankenship, Gary L. Boltz, Amanda L. Bonner, Kurtis D. Bonner, Stephanie J. Borie, Eric Bowen, Kassidy J. Brereton, Kammi L. Brockman, Kevin S. Brooks, Jeremy J. Brown, Taylor P. Browning, Jessica L. Brown-Provost, Justin K. Brown-Provost, Sophia T. Bush, James A. Candler, Joseph P. Carter, Cheyenne D. Cleveland, Ashley N. Comer, Lynzi F. Cooper, Jason B. Dahl, Vallarey R. Dahl, Kevin L Darrar, Amy I. Deyoung-Rice, Eric J. Durham, Samantha D. Earle, Alishia M. Edmison, Nathan T. Fernandes, John R. Forsmann, Cheryl D. Fowler, Hannah F. Frei, James A. Garduno, Jake C. Genthos, Kayla D. George, Samantha B. Gump, Ethan M. Guzman, Michele D. Haddow, Moriah L. Hale, Alyssa R. Hallman, Jade E. Halverson, Rachael L. Hammerly, Erin R. Hanthorn, Lindsey M. Hastings, Kara L. Hauer, Arla J. Hays, Ashley J. Heilman, Erika M. Hoover, Kaitlyn L. Jay, Ashley A. Jensen, Peter S. Jensen, Levi A. Jeppson, Tucker N. Jeppson, Christina F. Johnson, Patricia J. Jurgens, Danielle M. Kammers, Nsharra M. Key, Amanda K. Kiely, Devin C. King, Katelyn E. King, Katie A. Kingsley, Kyle J. Knigge, Douglas R. Koch, Shayla R. Laney, Loreal L. Lautenschlager, Jacob G. Leavitt, Christianna M. Leeper, Rebecca L. Lehman, Lucas G. Leitner, Cheyla S. Leonard, Casetin W. Lybbert, Mary C. Lynn, Robert J. Lyons, Melissa D. MacKlin, Jesse A. Maldonado, Melanie Anne Y. Manangquil, Marissa L. Massey, Daniel W. Maurer, Audrey M. McCormick, Robert J. McDonald, Samantha E. Mefford, Kevin M. Mellick, Sandra J. Miller, Joshua J. Mundell, Rachel S. Munoz, Angela L. Nail, Rebekah M. Navarro, Ashley M. Nunez, Dylan J. Osborne, Alexis A. Peters, Matthew J. Porter, Hayden S. Randall, Christian T. Reagan, Erik D. Reyes, Brandon P. Rodgers, Joshua M. Rodgers, Andrew J. Rosch, Robert D. Roth, Lizette Salgado, Jessica L. Schneider, Christopher L. Schnider, Wyatt H. Seiler, Liberty M. Seldon, Alexis C. Shriver, Brice L. Shriver, Jared M. Simons, Bryson R. Sischo, Leif A. Skiftun, Connor D. Stadtmiller, Meredith L. Stephens, Dakoda R. Stevens, Kiersten L. Stolberg, Aimee C Storrs, Keriana J. Stroupe, Shawn S. Stuart, Joshua R. Tarbert, Augustus N. Tropea, Chianne K. Tyacke, Zackery S. Van Stone, Katherine A. Vaughan, Jeremy E. Vicory, Donna J. Voorhees, Jacob A. Waffle, Darrell C. Wagner, Steve T. Welsh, Melissa A. Welter, Jacob D. Whitlock, Brittany N. Wilks, Destiny D. Woodward, Lance E. Woolery, Jr, Colton A. Wright, Justin H. Wuethrich
Melba - Joshua D. Gabica
Menan - Desiree Nielson
Meridian - Andrew J. Baron, Rebecca J. Eller, MaryAnn L. Hill, Alexa R. Jessee, Samuel D. Randall, Christopher D. Woolley
Middleton - Leithan J. Gregory, Chancy L. Hutchings
Moscow - Naomi M. Adkins, Dusty L. Baxter, Maris Breed, Emily Hedrick, Holly M. Hensley, Amanda J. Hindberg, Taylor R. Kelnhofer, Philip F. King, Brittney J. Kitto, Kimberly E. Lawrence, Marie L. Martson, Benjamin V. Roberts, Kelsie L. Ruhoff, Christine E. Schmidt, Jerry L. Schutz, Eric G. Shaw, Corey A. Sines
Mullan - Kimberly Gilcrease
Nampa - Mitchell C. Carrell, Emily B. Short
New Meadows - Baylee D. Moore
Nezperce - Anita M. Zenner
Orofino - Brandon J. Barnett, Andrea M. Bonner, Daryl N. Ford, Kelsey D. O'Hara, Joseph B. Richardson, Chelsea L. Rohrback-Skinner, Jamalee M. Williams
Parma - Juan M. Godina
Pierce - Mattlyn J. Brouwers, Lundyn G. Jared
Pinehurst - Alesha K. Barr, Angela D. Durick, Kaitlyn M. Lynch
Plummer - Joshua M. Severns
Pocatello - Justine McArthur
Pollock - Susan D. Shepherd
Post Falls - Yuen Y. Allison, Scott P. Hopp, Carly A. Johnson, Brooke M. Litalien, Nora C. Powell, Tracy D. Rauch, Daphne Richardson, Hailey C. Schlaefer, Victoria J. Schuler, Shanna L. Torp
Priest River - Joel R. Saccomanno
Princeton - Heather A. Dougherty, Joshua A. Quimby
Rathdrum - Stephanie R. Bowen, Danielle M. Chapman, John M. Galbraith, Kelly Ramus
Riggins - Katelynn S. Manley
Sagle - Julie A. Dodge, Timothy D. DuMars, Molly J. Lorden
Salmon - Zachary D. Troughton
Sandpoint - Jake A. Finley
Spirit Lake - Kaylee J. Lang, Chrystal D. Millette, Zoe Scott
St Maries - Makenna J. Balbi, David W. Thurmond, Gates M. Walker
Star - Nathan T. Haddock
Troy - Aaron J. Yama
Twin Falls - Martin A. Brizuela, Alex D. Burton, Seth E. Collins, Jason J. Keller, Shelbie Morales
Weiser - Tessa M. DeHaven, Jacob A. Hendry
White Bird - Heidi N. Hughes
WASHINGTON
Arlington - Ariel J. Jensen
Asotin - MacKenzie K. Cecala, Braden S. Erickson, Cheyane M. Nelson, Dirk L. Whitmore
Clarkston - Tristan A. Anderson, Kianna M. Arthur, Drew M. Bailly, Shawna G. Blackwood, Thomas P. Crisp, Tricia R. Dasenbrock, Molly E. Elliott, Brandon J. Fox, Sarah V. Fox, Tanis R. Fuller, Brieana M. Goods, Stacey A. Harman, Leslie A. Hawley, Jackie R. Heimgartner, Jacob M. Henry, Avery S. Hurst, Silvia E. Isaac, Kyle D. John, Amy T. Kelley, Paisley D. Marks, Bridger M. Marugg, Julie G. McLaughlin, Connor J. Morbeck, Kayla M. Nuxoll, Alexandria R. Smith, Cambria G. Sullivan, Ashten C. Tippin, Mysteri S. Turnbull-House, Matthew R. Vaccaro, Sierra M. VanNess, Alyissa J. White
Colton - Kaitlin M. Druffel
Indianola - Matthew C. Ramstead
Kennewick - Stephanie R. Buckingham, Emily M. Hanson, Allison Kadinger, Dominique C. Martinez, Elisa N. Reiboldt, Megan B. Weir
Lacey - Brandon R. Boyle
Lakewood - Nehemiah A. Barrett
Mead - Breanna M. McKee, Karli O. Phillips, Marissa A. Verduci
North Bend - Robyn P. Schirmer
Ortig - Natasha L. Wilson
Renton - Samantha N. Sullivan
Richland - Bethany R. Johnson
Roosevelt - Bryan A. Tomey
Rosalia - Casey J. Brown
Snohomish - Nicole M. Burns
Spokane - Shiree L. Taylor
Tumwater - Kayla S. Monroe
Uniontown - McKenzie M. Heaslet
Wenatchee - Bailey S. Trainor
West Richland - Isaiah M. Ojeda
OREGON
Beaverton - Griffin K. Christensen
Cove - Lindsey L. Hulse
Elgin - Robert K. Ludwig
Enterprise - Duncan S. Christman, Kylie A. Willis
Joseph - Hannah L. Schaafsma
ALASKA
Eagle River - Sarah L. Jemar
Ketchikan - Stacey L. Woolley
CALIFORNIA
Elk Grove - Gabriel J. Doglietto
Norwalk - Cammie J. Lewis
Poway - J. Tyler Landon, Katlin L. Morrison
Rancho Santa Fe - Marlee Zeman
MONTANA
Columbia Falls - Nicklaus A. Emerson
Corvallis - Breann Luedecke
Troy - Katie J. Lundin, Kellie J. Lundin
NEVADA
Henderson - Alyssa M. Rapovy
Winnemucca - Jesse J. Studebaker
FOREIGN COUNTRIES
Australia - Isaiah M. Omamogho
Bahrain - Majd A. Alhusaini
China - Xuanwen Gu, Jiahong Li, Jiaxing Mo, Jiaqi Ni
Dominican Republic - Niurka A. Toribio Portorreal
Ethiopia - Yonas G. Woldetsadik
France - Quentin Wacquez
Indonesia - Lauren J. Lang
Japan - Kensaku Matsumoto
Kazakhstan - Zhanbolat Zhakupov
Malaysia - Sagung Putri D. Augustarani
Mexico - Martha P. Araujo, Karina Davila Castillo
Rwanda - Epiphanie Muhayimana
Saudi Arabia - Mohammed A. Alotaibi
South Korea - Jiwon Jeong, Min Ji Jung
Spain - Alicia Parellada Panjoan
Taiwan - Hsiang-Yu Su