Students With LC Flag By Talkington Hall

LCSC announces spring 2016 honor roll

LEWISTON, Idaho – A total of 839 students at Lewis-Clark State College earned honor roll distinction for the spring 2016 semester, LCSC administrators announced on Tuesday. Among the honorees, 420 made the President’s List while 419 were named to the Dean’s List. 

To qualify for the President's List students must have a 3.75 grade point average or higher for the semester and take at least 12 graded credits in level 100 classes or above. The Dean's List uses the same requirements but students must have a GPA between 3.25 and 3.749. 

The complete list of honor roll students is below. Idaho, Washington, and Oregon are listed first among the states. The remaining states are listed in alphabetical order, followed by countries outside of the United States. 

Lewis-Clark State officially began its summer semester on Monday. Fall semester begins Aug. 22 and has an admission application deadline of Aug. 8. Those interested in taking classes at LCSC, whether online or on campus, can submit a free online application form at www.lcsc.edu/apply

President's List 

IDAHO

Ahsahka - Kaleob W. Ross, Monique H. Stamper
Athol - Kelly J. Rhoads
Bliss - Demsie M. Butler
Boise - Samantha S. Baugh, Clark S. Bruno, Kimberly J. Carlson, Scot D. Carpenter, Maribel Cervantes, Kami C. Elorrieta, Robert E. Hadley, Arianne J. Hartley, Garret M. Pearson, Sarah E. Radocha
Bonners Ferry - Teresa K. Dodd
Buhl - Kelsey M. Leonard
Caldwell - Hannah E. Byerly, Scott W. Davis, Tanner Daylong
Carmen - Christopher D. Smith
Cataldo - Crystal A. Chambliss, Lacy L. Goodson
Clearwater - Carrissa D. Bentley
Coeur d'Alene - Lindsey N. Barre, Sara J. Calligan, Jennifer M. Clements, Kevin S. Collins, Zoey Damm, Benjamin A. Dodson, Britta L. Harmon, Cody Johnson, Elizabeth G. Keenan, Elizabeth I. Koep, Danielle M. Mather, Peter C. Miley, Breanne L. Moore, Isaac E. Ohm, Richard J. Oldroyd, Kathleen G. Peart, James R. Powers, Corinne K. Ready, Gregory D. Rossner, Sallyann J. Sanders, Teri L. Soumas, Jack D. Stephens, Andrew R. Stevens, Paul Swofford, Cheryl A. Thompson, Lisa M. Way, Brandon H. Woods
Cottonwood - Taylor J. Heitman, Andrea D. Kaschmitter, Tyler R. Latimer, Troy J. Lorentz, Julia A. Osborne, Michael T. Rehder, Molly F. Severe, Cassidy G. Stubbers, MaKayla R. Williams
Craigmont - Sirrina D. Wilson
Deary - Zachary B. Swan
DeSmet - Stephanie R. Westbrook
Dietrich - Brody M. Astle, Charley G. Bingham, Billye L. Dotson
Eagle - Brandy M. Box, Kylie B. Centers, Conor J. Smith
Emmett - BreAnnen K. Larson, Samantha A. Smith
Fernwood - Kendall A. Brusseau
Genesee - Evan T. Drake, Savannah K. Nelsen, Brianna M. Nelson
Grangeville - Alexa D. Adams, Karly Ahrens, Abigail R. Chmelik, Michael S. Johnson, Chantel N. Key, Karla A. Krogh, Alanna R. Kudebeh, Ashley M. Wolff
Greencreek - Colleen R. Terhaar
Harrison - Tammy L. Meyers, Jasmine N. Walker
Harvard - Emily Chamberlin
Hayden - Jan E Bjorn, Gabriel M. Heaton, Tyler Higbie, Lerlenya L. Holland, Dallas K. Jones, Michelle R. Manteuffel, Justine P. McKellar, John T. Moore, Leah C. Muzzy, Caelyn B. Orlandi, Tyrell Peters, Kelsey M. Tibbitts
Horseshoe Bend - Shannon M. Hicks
Jerome - Elizabeth M. Quinley
Juliaetta - Chelsea L. Boyle, Gabriel A. Cirka, Abby M. Pedersen
Kamiah - Erica D. Johnson, Clayton T. Schumacher
Kendrick - Sarah A. Vakoch
Kooskia - Samantha N. Nelson, Kyndahl M. Ulmer
Kuna - Whitney E. Raver, Erin M. Steffens
Laclede - Timothy D. DuMars
Lapwai - Chelsee A. Brown, Alicia M. Cuevas-Jimenez, Salena D. FiveThunders, Tara A. Paisano, Jonell V. Williams
Lewiston - Charles CD Adkison, Jacqueline M. Aldrich, Evye G. Allen, Stephanie E. Alvarado, Julian C. Ankney, Savannah D. Arthur, Angel V. Barnett, Brandon N. Beeson, Darren T. Benefield, Jaimee E. Black, Clayton P. Boyer, Kimberly J. Brereton, Kevin S. Brooks, Taylor P. Browning, Kathryn E. Broyles, Amanda K. Busch, Kiendra A. Chester, Colton D. Clark, Autumn D. Cole, Kristina C. Coons, Jarred D. Cromer, Sean A. Cumpton, Glenn A. Currin, Jaimie A. Curtis, Haley B. Davis, Patrick J. Donohue, Hollis K. Ellis, Derek P. Evans, Byron J. Fjeld, Caroline E. Forsmann, Sophia M. Forsmann, Jhennah K. Gill, Theresa C. Grim, Amy L Guzman, Moriah L. Hale, Brooke N. Hallman, Erin R. Hanthorn, Brandyn E. Hartley, Samantha S. Helsley, Chelsey L. Herbert, Barbara A. Hershberger, Kelly A. Hunt, Elisabeth K. Hyatt, David Irish, Brianna R. Jackson, Spencer N. James, Kaitlyn L. Jay, Meredith L. Jeppson, Katherine Johnson, Brendon R. Judd, Carolyn M Karling, Sierra N. Keane, Brittney M. Keil, Cameron A. Kirk, Faith R. Klocke, Douglas R. Koch, Savannah R. Kuther, Patrick F. Laney, Shayla R. Laney, Audrey L. Leas, Tyler W. MacMillan, James L. Marshall, III, Kathy A. Martinez, Gavin R. McCarter, Kandy L McCleese, Michael A. McHan, Melissa L. Meadows, Megan E. Minick, Jill E. Moody, Lois E. Moree, Matthew D Morgan, Emily R. Moscrip, Rawley L. Moulton, Joshua J. Mundell, Nathan J. Murri, Dylan J. Osborne, Erika S. Pepper, Christian T. Reagan, Ashlie L. Renfro, Makela K. Robinson, Russia R. Robinson, Brandon P. Rodgers, Paul A Rowe, Lizette Salgado, Jessica L. Schneider, Denise R Schumacher, Stephen C. Schumacher, Victoria A. Schumacher, Alyssa L. Schuroff, Michelle R. Scott, Sierra A. Shankel, Edward A. Sloniker, Heather N. Smith, Lavonna L. Snyder, Robert A. Spencer, Shawnee F. Stacy, Kristlyn K. Steel, Hannah M. Stewart, David L Taptto, Jordaane J. Thorsell, Zachary D. Troughton, Chianne K. Tyacke, Christopher D. Tyler, McKenzie J. Uto, Ruby N. Walden, Christopher T. Walker, Nicolas J. Way, Jenna R. Weatherly, Lindsey A. Weibler, Nicola F. Weiner, Steve T. Welsh, Destiny D. Woodward, Lance E. Woolery, Jr., Brock A. Zender
Melba - Kristen C. Gordon
Meridian - Carly D. Ball, Andrew J. Baron, Matthew T. Evarts, MaryAnn L. Hill, Colton L. Orr, Emma C. Phelps, Kipley Simmons, Hannah K. Uhlenkott, Stephanie L. Voit
Middleton - Leithan J. Gregory, Lorianne H. Ressler
Moscow - Benjamin J. Anderson, Crystal J. Astry, Kaylayna R. Bales, Dusty L. Baxter, Benjamin J. Busack, Amanda J. Hindberg, David J. Lowe, Steven J. McNeely, Matthew Roberts, Emily E. Whitney
Mountain Home - Kaitlin R. Blalock
Mullan - Kimberly Stepro
New Meadows - Randi L. Smith
Nezperce - Kerstin E. Koepl
Orofino - Michael J. Anderson, Jesse D. Faler, Raymond A. Fisher, III, MacKenzie B. Garrison, Stephanie A. Gimmeson, Andrea L. Gould, Kelli R. Praest, Ariel M. Robertson
Osburn - Camie J. Wild
Payette - Sierra N. Rice
Peck - Tara R. Miller
Pinehurst - Alesha K. Barr
Plummer - Joshua M. Severns
Post Falls - Max G. Birdsell, Kate N. Caldwell, Christopher C. Cash, Arik W. Dunlow, Jeremy Frisk, Whitney L. Gay, Brooke M. Litalien, William T. Porter, Nora C. Powell, Elle M. Pribyl, Frank L. Quates, II, Brandi R. Randles, Natasha N. Rutherford, Tanya L. Shelton, Alicia M. Tomlinson, Judy R. Vichinsky, Marina E. Williams
Potlatch - Jamie L. Berks, Danicka L. Musick
Priest River - Joel R. Saccomanno
Princeton - Heather A. Dougherty
Rathdrum - Stephanie R. Bowen, Matthew Lowe, Susanna H. Lynch
Reubens - Samuel O. Weeks
Rupert - Nicole A. Vargas
Sagle - Laura Reichart
Salmon - Jeremy D. Sharp
Sandpoint - Shelby A. Duarte, Alana Smith
Santa - Kristina C. West
Spirit Lake - Sonja R. Dove
St Maries - Abbey E. Andersen, Rhegan C. Humphrey, Talaya M. Schaum
Troy - Michelle R. Asplund, Carsten J. Smith
Twin Falls - Bridget D. Burke, Elizabeth J. Parke
Victor - Cassie R. Smith
Viola - Amber C. Hillestad
Wallace - Carrie J. Roberts
Weiser - Tessa M. DeHaven, Lindsi M. Wilson
Winchester - Makayla A. Kaufman

WASHINGTON

Arlington - Chad M. Skiles
Asotin - Danielle E. Evans, McKayla L. Forsberg, Cheyane M. Nelson
Auburn - Jennifer P. DeMan
Bothell - Laurenna D. Plourd
Cashmere - Kealani M. Paton
Chewelah - Joshua K. Hanley
Clarkston - Drew M. Bailly, Cheryl A Baker, Kelli L. Blankinship, Abigail C. Brotnov, Anna M. Christensen, Brandi L. Conley, Shane R. Dale, Sarah A. Eberle, Dean R. Flanigan, Brandon J. Fox, Kaitlyn A. Gates, Brieana M. Goods, Jesse C. Hart, Jacob M. Henry, Avery S. Hurst, Ian C. Hurst, Jace A. Kessler, Loren M. McKinney, Austin J. Moody, Rebecca R. Naumann, Rylee B. Parker, Stephanie B. Peters, Reannon Riley, Kandace D. Seely, Alexandria R. Smith, Nathan W. Whittaker, Katrina M. Wisman, Tyrel J. York
Colfax - Jolee M. Aeschliman, Paige M. Mackleit, Rachel M. Robinson
College Place - Hannah M. Mitchell
Colton - Kaitlin M. Druffel, Samuel J. Faerber
Connell - Sydney J. Dolezal
Everett - Joseph E. Davis
Indianola - Garrett K. Ramstead
Kalama - Katelynn M. Horn
Kennewick - Allison Kadinger, Janey L. Valerio, Megan B. Weir
Lakewood - Nehemiah A. Barrett
Medical Lake - Adam Paulson
Pomeroy - Kellie C. Longatti
Port Orchard - Jessica K. Peterson
Pullman - Kathryn Brewer, Kristin A. Nelson, Heather N. Stanley, Dakota Wickard
Quincy - Cai R. Yamamoto
Richland - Ashley L. Aurand
Spokane - Samantha J. Patterson
Spokane Valley - Nicholas P. Lohstroh
Stanwood - Rachel A. Cundy
Tacoma - Maximilian T. Antush
Tumwater - Kayla S. Monroe
Uniontown - Spencer A. Jacobs
Walla Walla - Donald Stuart L. Gillin, Carson T. Groff, Bianca A. Lopez
Zillah - Ruben C. Perez

OREGON

Bend - Miranda K. Brown
Elgin - Taylor N. Luse
Enterprise - Katie J. Birkmaier
Hermiston - Savanna D. Foley, Janci L. Spoo
Lostine - Kristyn R. Young
Portland - Natalie R. Batiste
Tigard - Megan M. Risinger

ALASKA

Eagle River - Sarah L. Jemar
Sitka - Lindsey L. Riggs

CALIFORNIA

La Verne - Jerod Griffin
Sacramento - Jerod Griffin

MONTANA

Billings - Dylan H. Johnson
Chinook - Taryn L. Norby
Miles City - Dominique R. Terrill
Superior - Jacqueline K. Allard
Troy - Kellie J. Lundin

NEVADA

West Wendover - Myles E. Baldwin
Winnemucca - Brycen S. Prokasky

UTAH

Fillmore - Marissa L. Louder
Hurricane - Judy D. Jeppson

FOREIGN COUNTRIES

Brazil - Eric De Baere Grassl

China - Jiahong Li

France - Quentin Wacquez

Germany - Falk M. Thieme, Christine Zweng

India - Preyadarshini Panday Shukla

Japan - Eri Kitamura, Shunsuke Seki

Malaysia - Yen Tong Chin

Pakistan - Amna Niaz

Russia - Sonya Priss

Saudi Arabia - Salman K. Alotaibi, Sultan Alrawq

South Korea - Youjin Chun, Jaeseung Lee, Soyeon Shin

 

Dean's List

IDAHO

Athol - Mary M. Aylward, Matthew D. Jutila
Boise - Sarah K. Borgerding Nilles, Roger L. Crisp, Carlos H. Luna, Luis G. Moscrip, Shelby L. Stuck, Shea T. Sweley, Jessica R. Zeimantz
Bonners Ferry - Sharlene M. Anderson, MaryRose Hanson, Kassandra M. Vinton
Bovill - Elizabeth L. Stradley
Buhl - Logan S. Rector
Burley - Evva R. Koyle, Mason A. Skaggs
Caldwell - John R. Dey
Carmen - Anna C. Foust
Clearwater - Emily M. Lane
Coeur d'Alene - Lauren L. Deane, Kenneth A. Dodge, II, Mindi L. Grantham, Jerame A. Ireland, Justin Johnson, Kristine A. Kono, Jacob McKain, Jodie A. Miller, Kathryn A. Moore, Hoang C. Nguyen, Lisa A. Norris, Daniel Oehlwein, Derek R. Osborne, Jesse M. Perez-Baca, Cailea A. Robbins, Angela A. Saw, Jasmine R. Silva, Hannah L. Slinkard, Hannah L. Turnbull, Erica D. Wallace, Theresa A. Whitlock-Wild, Susan K. Woodall, Steven D. Zamora
Cottonwood - Westin T. Crenshaw, Apolonio Enriquez, Brooke C. Haeling, Derek J. Nuxoll, MacKenzie R. Rieman, Keely J. Schmidt, Kara N. Spears, Peter G. Spencer, Peggy S. Sprute
Culdesac - Jenny L. Scrimsher
Deary - Cody E. Brown, Austin B. Medlock, Valorie L Stricklin
Dietrich - Alex B. Heimerdinger
Ferdinand - Rachael L. Frei, Wade L. Nuttman
Fernwood - Megan M. Loe
Fruitland - Bradee A. Burns
Garden Valley - Carolyn A. Arnold
Genesee - Gunnar J. Knecht, Natalie A. Krick, Alysa R. Petty
Grangeville - Desiree D. Croston, Elizabeth A. Marek, Gary N. McEwen, Heather L. Staneart
Greenleaf - Samantha J. Bates
Hailey - Cody T. Richmond, Rosa T. Segura
Hayden - Sara C. Allsup, Carly Boyer, Enoch D. Librande, Kennan B. Orlandi, Heather R. Shannon-Shepard
Idaho City - Leana B. DeMasters
Juliaetta - Heather J. Sneve
Kamiah - Theodore A. Mills
Kellogg - Kenzie F. Dumont, Kelli J. Kenser, Molly J. Roberts
Kendrick - Mary Scott
Ketchum - Jennie M. Kilcup
Keuterville - Andrew C. Gehring
Kuna - Cailee R. Craft, Macey N. Howland-Clark, Taniesha C. Jacobson, Kalena M. Steiger, Jordyn L. Watters
Lapwai - Jacob D. Aeling, Lauren G. Arthur, Kristina E. Attao-Brubaker, Trent Bybee, Russell A. George, Sterling G. Hiebert, Joslyn J. Leighton, Veronica L. Mankiller
Lenore - Breeana K. Miles
Lewi - Skyler J. Tipple
Lewiston - Christian L. Albrecht, John P. Andrew, Jurelvis Andrew, Martha P. Araujo, Amanda K. Ard, Kylie A. Badertscher, Holli A. Balmer, LaShae C. Bane, Makayla J. Barta, Rebecca G. Beal, Tena M. Bearden, Stephen D. Berry, Rayder H. Blankenship, Eric Bowen, Kali N. Bowen, Tara L. Bren, Robert A. Brereton, Jr., Brandi A. Bundy, Emily E. Bush, Branden C. Church, Denise A. Comer, Candace A. Cook, Peter W. Cook, Andrea M. Cooley, Alexander F. Crua, Kelsey N. Darnell, Amy I. Deyoung, Chase J. Druffel, Samantha D. Earle, Sally A. Eastman, Mathew M. Eggers, Molly E. Elliott, Yvonne M. Ely, Melinda R. Erickson, Nathan T. Fernandes, Caleb J. Fisbeck, Alisandro I. Garcia, Makinze L. Gering, Breanna E. Goeckner, Samantha L. Gonzalez, Kristen P. Graves, Stacia L. Greene, Audrey G. Grogan, Nathan M. Haight, Alyssa R. Hallman, Titus S. Hansen, Jenna L. Hatfield, Shania M. Hildreth, Lindsey L. Hogan, Camie R Huntley, Connor M. Imel, Levi A. Jeppson, Olivia Kana, Kendell L. Kelnhofer, Beau P. Kerns, Euro Kikuchi, Andrew T. King, Devin C. King, Katelyn E. King, Dalton W. Koehn, Amanda R. Lacuesta, Cody A. Larson, Jacob G. Leavitt, Cheyla S. Leonard, Cammie J. Lewis, Kaitlyn M. Lynch, Mary C. Lynn, Robert J. Lyons, Morgan K. Magnuson, Sanjeev Malakar, Jesse A. Maldonado, Melanie Anne Y. Manangquil, Taylor J. Marshall, Daniel W. Maurer, Taylor A. McConnell, Cammi L. McCoy, Jesse A. McDonald, John K. McGarry, Carole S. Mitchell, Kelley M. Moulton, Rachel S. Munoz, Chase C. Murphy, Lalania R. Murphy, Shawnna K. Nail, Robert D. Nelms, Tristan A. Olsen, Carolyn A. Patterson, Tyler J. Phillips, Allie A. Powell, Karley A. Poxleitner, Madeline R. Renfrow, Jerica J. Richardson, Kara L. Richardson, James A. Rivera, Shirley A. Rosales, Andrew J. Rosch, Zackary T. Rose, Zachary A. Rudd, Melody C. Salazar, Matthew J. Schaack, Madison K. Schumacher, Audrey K. Scott, Stephanie A. Sears, Liberty M. Seldon, Kyle W. Shoemaker, Alexis C. Shriver, Rachel L. Sila, Bryson R. Sischo, Lonney R. Spencer, Susan A. Staab, Kelley A. Standal, Regine L. Standley, Garett T. Stoddard, Kenneth J. Stroupe, Keriana J. Stroupe, Jaci B. Swenson, Caitlin J. Teichmer, Mysteri S. Turnbull-House, Paige N. Vincent, Jacob A. Waffle, Jessica B. Weiskircher, Lynzee B. Wilson, Mitchell E. Wilson, Juanita M. Woodward, Sandra Zamora, Michael H. Zitterkopf
Meridian - Alyssa E. Douglas, Rebecca J. Fortin, Jennifer L. Gregory, Kendyl M. Owen, Samuel D. Randall, Kylie B. Schumacher
Moscow - Allister E. Billow, Kyle S. Cutting, Simon D. Esmond, Andrea Henson, Marie L. Martson, Patricia P. Maxey, Seth M. McNeel, Devin C. McNeill, Bryan S. Mylar, Johanna J. Raines, Shannon R. Read, Margaret K. Richardson, Christine E. Schmidt, Eric G. Shaw, Abigail J. Shook, Audrey E. Smalldridge, Madeline G. Story, Abigail S. Voss, Adam L. Wischmeier
Mountain Home - Alexandria B. Cheney
Mullan - Kaitlin N. Gribble, Kayla M. Gribble
Nampa - Chantel R. Castaneda, Maddisyn E. Douglass, Emily B. Short, Gisela A. Soto
Nezperce - Ryan R. Wessels
Orofino - Daryl N. Ford, Megan J. Gilmer, Austin J. Jenkins, Emerald D. Jenks, Wade M. Raines, LJ T. Wyatt
Parma - Silvia Hurtado, Scott C. Jensen, Casey B. Prescott
Pollock - Susan D. Shepherd
Post Falls - Raquel L. Dawson, Ashley A. Foster, Blake J. Hildebrandt, Tristen M. Johnson, Jacob S. Laam, Tyler T. Mort, Jessica R. Peterson, Tracy D. Rauch, Anthony L. Walls, Jr.
Potlatch - Tristan L. Hites, Jennifer L. Sapp
Priest River - Alicia M. Hester
Princeton - Joshua A. Quimby
Rathdrum - Julie A. Fitzmorris, John M. Galbraith, Maria S. Lopez-Garcia, Zina Mack, Michael S. Thompson, II
Sagle - Laurel C. Presser
Sandpoint - Elizabeth A. Eddy, Jake A. Finley, Danette M. Smith
Spirit Lake - Robert E. Cronnelly
St Maries - Cecilia A. Keogh, Margaret J. Morris
Star - Nathan T. Haddock, Mallory D. McDermott
Troy - Madisen T. Yockey
Twin Falls - Katherine I. Bauman
Victor - Ariel S. Bencomo
Wallace - Jordyn J. Keller
Weiser - Jacob A. Hendry, Bailey R. Wilson
Worley - Charles A. Matheson

WASHINGTON

Asotin - Bryan T. Beale, Douglas J. Cowdrey, Levi R. Forsberg, Brian K. Grimm, Heather R. Hart, Aisha N. Lawson
Belfair - Braden D. Sisk
Black Diamond - Shellby Osterman
Brush Prairie - Jossilyn R. Blackman
Camas - Lauren J. Gibson
Cheney - Katelynn E. Smedley
Clarkston - Kianna M. Arthur, Anna K. Babino, Kenneth J. Boehm, Jessica L. Brown-Provost, Tyler J. Davis, Damion M. Gillis, Stacey A. Harman, Heather B. Harrington, Caleigh J. Hines, Jesse J. Jeffers, Paul J. Kelley, Zoe P. Knopes, Amber M. Leavey, Brandon J. Linstroth, Aaron M. Mangum, Julie G. McLaughlin, Connor J. Morbeck, Beau G. Nuxoll, Jordan J. Peters, Raven S. Purington, Craig D. Rasmussen, Michael J. Reyes, Jessica N. Riehle, Megan A. Roach, Stephanie G. Schoenfeldt, Kelsey N. Shriver, Andrew T. Simpson, Jordan R. Starr, Christina G. Stevenson, Krystle M. Stick, Cambria G. Sullivan, McKenna E. Swearingen, Ashten C. Tippin, Stephanie K. Weber, Jonathan L. Wells, Jacob R. Whittaker
Colfax - Elizabeth H. May, James J. Robinson
Dryden - Angela M. Knishka
Elk - Makala Y. Peterson
Kelso - Hayden J. Tilton
Kennewick - Katrina L. Berry, Stephanie R. Buckingham, Dominique C. Martinez, Katelyn R. Shipley, Elizabeth N. Simmons
Mead - Marissa A. Verduci
Mill Creek - Kawika K. Emsley-Pai
Mukilteo - Tomislav F. Smith
Nine Mile Falls - Kerrin W. McMillen
North Bend - Robyn P. Schirmer
Port Orchard - Brady Steiger
Pullman - Megan Lam, Brett J. Nuccitelli
Redmond - Peter M. Irvin
Renton - Samantha N. Sullivan
Richland - Randi M. Bowman, Cole A. Lorenzo
Roosevelt - Bryan A. Tomey
Rosalia - Casey J. Brown
Saint John - Jordan S. Porubek
Spanaway - MaCabe L. Reiten
Spokane - David J. Gilbert, Mitchell T. Kassa
Thornton - Margaret S. Hereford
Waitsburg - Seth R. Deal
Walla Walla - Blake E. Clark
Wenatchee - Bailey S. Trainor
West Richland - Hailey K. Turner

OREGON

Athena - Garrett S. Meadows
Cove - Hailey B. Hulse
Elgin - Aria E. Higgins, Theresa K. Smolkowski
Enterprise - Hayley M. Riggs
Forest Grove - Joel T. Boozer
Gresham - Chelsea K. Strong
Hood River - Rachel R. Ryan

CALIFORNIA

Escondido - Jeremy J. Franklin
Fremont - Robert E. Smith, Jr.

HAWAII

Kapolei - Raymond A. Pedrina

MONTANA

Columbia Falls - Nicklaus A. Emerson

NEVADA

Golconda - Paige L. Thiede
Jackpot - Roman Mata-Salas
Winnemucca - Jesse J. Studebaker, Katherine A. Tyree

FOREIGN COUNTRIES

Australia - Isaiah M. Omamogho

Brazil - Marciel Vaz

China - Ang Gong, Xuanwen Gu, Lianxia He, Dongyi Sun, Luyi Sun, Zicheng Zhang

Ghana - Kwame Akowuah

India - Sonam Phuntsok

Indonesia - Lauren J. Lang

Japan - Mei Ishida

Kazakhstan - Alibek B. Kuanyshbek

Mali - Djeneba Dezoumbe

Mexico - Karina Davila Castillo

Rwanda - Epiphanie Muhayimana

South Africa - Jen Roux

South Korea - Gyudo Choi

Spain - Alicia Parellada Panjoan, Ignacio H. Salom