Group Of Students Smiling

LCSC has 950 students earn honors for the 2018 fall semester

LEWISTON, Idaho – Lewis-Clark State College enjoyed a sharp increase in the number of students earning honors with a total of 950 earning either President’s List or Dean’s List status for the 2018 fall semester.

The college reported 468 students made the President’s List while 482 made the Dean’s List. The 950 total is the most since the 2013 fall semester when 954 received honors. It’s also an increase of 60 honor roll students from the 2017 fall semester.

To qualify for the President's List students must have a 3.75 grade point average or higher for the semester and take at least 12 graded credits in level 100 classes or above. The Dean's List uses the same requirements but students must have a GPA between 3.25 and 3.749.

The complete list of honor roll students is below. Idaho and Washington are listed first among the states. The remaining states are listed in alphabetical order, followed by countries outside of the United States. 

Lewis-Clark State College, which has the lowest tuition among Idaho’s public four-year institutions and last year was named the top school in the nation for serving non-traditional students by Best College Reviews, begins its spring semester on Jan. 14. The admission application deadline is Jan. 8 and those interested in taking classes at LCSC, whether online or on campus, can apply for free at www.lcsc.edu/apply.  

PRESIDENT’S LIST

IDAHO

Ahsahka – Kaleob W. Ross.
Athol – Brianna M. Barber, Mason C. Cramer, Dayna P. Lamb, Dawn Veltri.
Bellevue – James C. Williams.
Boise – Nathan L. Anderson, Haylee J. Andrews, Casey Bosse, Jacqueline Hannah, Rachel J. Hull, Joshua S. Kuisti, Colton L. Orr, Erika J. Pishl, Jena R. Renfro, Mollie L. Smolkowski, Benita Welin.
Bonners Ferry – Haley M. Hunter, Hannah R. Lysne, Mariah N. Rae.
Bovill – Emily S. Winter.
Buhl – Katie D. Klimes, Karl M. Lundgren.
Burley – Nicolas D. Mazur.
Caldwell – Mikayla N. Lane, Hillary K. McReynolds, Makayla Steinmetz, Andrea G. Waters, Sydney M. Wood.
Cascade – Danielle L. Amundson.
Chubbuck – Aubrey King.
Clearwater – Cole E. Olsen, Jennifer D Olsen, Mika S. Rives.
Coeur d'Alene – Sarah N. Berry, Kaycie L. Britt, Madison M. Cabe, Alison M. Carlson, Andrew J. Challinor, Courtney N. Guy, Jennifer L. Haas, Morgan M. Halpin, Theresa T. Huff, Elizabeth G. Keenan, Sydney E. Kohles, Nicole A. Osborne, Sabrina J. Primmer, Analli Salla, Aubrey L. Schultz, Jessica M. Trudeau, Bailie J. Walker.
Cottonwood – Bridget T. Beckman, Linda A. Beckman, Anthony O. Karel, Whitney L. Sonnen.
Culdesac – Lacey L. Frei, Amanda M. Nellesen.
Dalton Gardens – Brooke N. McClurkin.
Deary – Jalen E. Kirk.
Dubois – Maria C. Mendoza.
Eagle – Luke C. Dover, Jessica L. Knickrehm, Tevis Mashore.
Fruitland – Scott J. MacKenzie.
Genesee – Connor J. Davis, Brianna L. Murray, Tessa J. Renton, Brooke S. Stromberg, Roger D. Virgin.
Gooding – Jazlen B. Fillingim.
Grangeville – Karly Ahrens, Morgan M. Crea, Michaela E. Gulotta, Rachel R. Gulotta, Heather L. McHargue, Hali R. Niemi, Tristan R. Roberts, Rachel J. Uhlenkott.
Hauser – Cooper E. Haney.
Hayden – Corrine L. Dempsey, Kayla L. Hart, Kristen V. McCaughan, Kennan B. Orlandi, Rebecca E. Sermeno, Karissa A. Thueson, Marley Wright.
Hayden Lake- –Joshua R. Clark.
Juliaetta – Gabriel A. Cirka, Rachel M. Dinsmoor, Abby M. Kirkham.
Kamiah – Meghanne deNecochea, Ryle E. Hutchins, Julianne Rowe.
Kellogg – Austyn L. Gunderson.
Kendrick – Lacey Schmidt, Dylon D. Sneve.
King Hill – Gabriela C. Hernandez.
Kooskia – Sadie M. Gregg, Taylor P. Pfefferkorn, Torrie M. Pfefferkorn.
Kuna – Isabella A. Hernandez, Macey N. Howland-Clark, Kalena M. Steiger.
Lapwai – Nikoli K. Lance-Greene, Erin D. Ramsey, Sheryl Steinhauer, Jonell V. Williams.
Lewiston – Kiesha M. Ade, Rylie R. Anderson, Drew T. Anderst, Treyton E. Bann, Brittney R. Baylor, Lanie  M. Beckstead, Benjamin J. Beeson, Jessica M. Beplate, Jossilyn R. Blackman, Daniel D. Blake, Amanda K. Blenden, Kathryn R. Boardman, Hannah N. Bolm, Channah A. Boots, Kimberly J. Brereton, Madison V. Bricker, Miriam C. Brundage, Angela R. Burcham, Rebecca G. Buttenhoff, Jakob L. Carpenter, Mikiah E. Carpenter, John Clark, McKenzie K. Clark, Zayne R. Cleveland, Autumn D. Cole, Kayla M. Cornell, Skyler T. Corrigan, Taylor A. Creitz, Alexander F. Crua, Kaden L. Culp, Kristen D. Daly, Alexis N. Damato, Haley B. Davis, Matthew Davis, Paige C. Dickinson, Patrick J. Donohue, Jaret D. Driskill, Halee N. Dudgeon, Christian Dyer-Wollesen, Sally A. Eastman, Sarah M Eldred, Lindsey B. Erskine, Andrew S. Evans, Jaci M. Finch, Rhiana J. Fox, Angela R. Fuchs, Amellalli F. Garrett, Kalli R. Gaston, Marcus Gavelin, Tyler L. Gay, Casey J. Gibson, Jhennah K. Gill, Taj B. Goeckner, Samantha L. Gonzalez, Lacy L. Goodson, Sophie A. Grimoldby, Haley A. Grossman, Jacob A. Grow, Magnolia R. Grow, Rebekah D. Gump, Nicole D. Hanchett, Troy R. Hanes, Hayley M. Hanson, Jonathan C. Haynes, Michaela G. Hersh, Madison L. Higbee, Cody J. Hoerner, Lindsey L. Hogan, Brianna R. Jackson, Spencer N. James, Kirstin N. Jeppsen, Aimee E. Johnson, Harmony L. Johnson, Katherine N. Johnson, Katelyn C. Johnston, Bailey L. Key, Shane J. Kinzer, Faith R. Klocke, Victoria L. Lacy, Corina Larsen, Kyuree Lee, Jia Liu, Tina L. Lovell, Andrea S. Lundgren, Kaitlyn M. Lynch, Kimberly M. Lynch, Ryan W. MacMillan, McKenzie N. Malm, Hannah R. Manlick, Race L. Martin, Gavin R. McCarter, Michael B. Mendenhall, Nicholas J. Meyers, Cedar A. Miller, Danielle E. Mills, Cali M. Moscrip, Chase C. Murphy, Samantha B. Newell, Kieu T. Nguyen, Laurel A. Nunez, Brandey L. Pennington, Laura Diaz Perez, Kyle E. Peterson, Conner J. Phillips, Damon T. Preuninger, Micaela D. Raymond, Megan M. Risinger, Aislynn S. Robertson, Abbey L. Roy, Douglas E. Russell, II, Seth M. Sabo, John P. Salesky, Joseph S. Salgado, Donna K. Salomon, Bianca Sanchez, Shelby L. Sandvick, Emily R. Schlader, Leah C. Schmidt, Emma B. Schneider, Audrey K. Scott, Kason M. Seward, Dominic I. Shears, Jessica G. Shelton, Rachel L. Sila, Heidi A. Simmons, Kylie L. Skinner, Moira M. Skinner, Lacey N. Smith, Elizabeth R. Sonokey, Vanessa Stedman, Jeffrey J Steinwand, Jocelyn D. Stout, Kaitlyn P. Swift, Autumn R. Symonds, Abigail M. Tackitt, Jacie P. Taylor, Sari Thorpe, Connor S. Turpin, Courtney Urban, Constance E. Vance, David J. Vorous, Michael S. Wagner, Stephen L. Weber, Ty J. Weich, Jonathan F. Wilcoxson, Lynzee B. Wilson, Tyler J. Woolsey, Courtney L. Yates, Ashlyn M. Zagelow.
Mackay – Jordyn Marcroft.
Melba – Violeta M. Guevara.
Meridian – Andrew J. Baron, Matthew T. Evarts, Rebecca J. Fortin, Nicole R. Johnson, Rebekah A. Johnson, Denver S. Martin, Blair Moore, Nina Sessions, Madeleine N. Taylor.
Moscow – Madysen K. Cochran, Lauren A. Decker, Jonathan A. Handel, Moira R. Harty, Madalynn R. Hull, Jenna L. Jones, Kaylayna R. Knecht, David J. Lowe, Fraser W. Martens, Kyle L. McMillan, Hannah K. Mort, Erin K. Placzek, Danai Sherman, Kathryn Stodick, Olivia D. Stroman, Evan Timar, Elric Wilder, Harley R. Wormgoor, Fangfei Zhang.
Mountain Home – Ryan A. Darkes.
Moyie Springs – Emma J. Pluid.
Mullan – James S. Polla.
Murtaugh – Adam Saucedo.
Nampa – Jaycob A. Atencio, Madison Carson, Ryan G. Greenberg, Michael D. Lycan, Mitchell S. Maxwell, Jena N. McQuilkin, Aaron C. Sweet, Allee J. Young.
Naples – Haley J. Wenk, Olivia K. Whittaker.
Nezperce –Ryan M. Heideman, Jacinta M. Kuther, Sarah J. Kuther.
Orofino – Michael J. Anderson, Samantha A. Durham, Dustin T. Howell, Damien T. Ketcherside, Emily A. Ketcherside, Araya N. Rasmussen, Tanner M. Schwartz.
Osburn – Kayla R. Slater.
Pinehurst – Jordyn J. Keller, Kylie A. Robinson.
Ponderay – Caitlin A. Shveyda.
Post Falls – Andrea M. Baker, Kate N. Caldwell, Matthew B. Caldwell, Brenda M. Cline, Michelle V. Conn, Chelsea R. Davis, Hannah Jenkins, Rachel C. Jensen, Alita Karpolyuk, Debra McGhie, Kassandra E. Skeen, Summer D. Smith, Brian D. Tucker, Ashlynn Wigen.
Potlatch – Jennifer L. Sapp.
Priest River – Corbin R. Maltba, Amber N. Trantum.
Rathdrum – Daisy E. Day, Delaney J. Gorton, Dale A. Swiger, Laura L. VanEvery, Camille J. Wrotenbery.
Reubens – Samuel O. Weeks.
Riggins – Sarah M. Laritz, Ryan K. Simonson.
Sagle – Cassandra S. Clum.
Salmon – Julian V. Pacheco, Eric Tarkalson.
Soda Springs – Cheyenne M. Daniels.
St. Maries – Mary A. Burton, Nickeita R. Greer, Carson A. Humphrey, Audrey L. Leas, Dylan D. Miller, Gabriel J. Mowry.
Stites – Amber B. Martin.
Troy – Julie L. Bean, Kendra V. Fry, Sarah A. Fry, Jimmie T. Gilder, Sammie M. Girard, Riley N. Hagenbaugh.
Twin Falls – Megan M. Burr, Adam L. Galliano, Tyrell E. Reiman.
Wallace – Samantha M. Stepro.
White Bird – Vashti J. Garrett, Emily L. Kernutt.
Wilder – Jose G. Silva, Jr.

WASHINGTON

Asotin – April N. Bennett, Douglas J. Cowdrey, Collin B. Jurries, Thomas J. Weakland.
Bellevue – Daniel Y. Davydov.
Cashmere – Lauren M. Johnson, Kealani M. Paton.
Clarkston – Gregory D. Arthur, Jr., Sera E. Babino, Anna M. Christensen, Hailey A. Denton, Sarah A. Eberle, Isaiah T. Ewing, Kelsey A. Gonzales, Jera J. Graham, Emilea S. Harris, Nathan I. Heald, Houston G. Hough, Courtney S. Kammers, Adam R. Leonard, Randi N. Montgomery, Rebecca R. Naumann, Devin A. Norland, Clara L. Rampy, Joy L. Reinhardt, Maegan L. Reisdorph, Sierra G. Schoenfeldt, Stephanie G. Schoenfeldt, Edith D. Schumacher, Erik Spaulding, Anthony J. Spence, Jason E. Taylor, Andrew M. Thompson, Cody J. Warner, Kelsey R. Weiss, Audrey A. Williams, Benjamin D. Williams VanZant.
Colfax – Jolee M. Aeschliman, Jayden P. Burt, Callie-Rae C. Marker, Sidney F. Sheer, Katerina A. Wiley.
College Place – Hannah M. Mitchell.
Colton – Terah C. Bennett.
Dayton– Owen L. Lanning.
Kennewick – Tan T. Nguyen, Elisa N. Reiboldt, Elizabeth J. Winstead.
Manson – Rosellyn M. Lindert.
Pomeroy – Devon J. Caruso, Jackson L. Hall.
Pullman – Kimberly Hall, Rachel A. Smotherman.
Richland – Hailey K. Turner.
St. John – Jordan S. Porubek.
Snohomish – McKenzie T. Johnson.
Spokane – Erin N. Jones, Emily K. Rector.
Spokane Valley – Olivia H. Renfro, Kasandra J. Shores-Mesecher.
Waitsburg – Emily A. Adams.
Walla Walla – Ryan L. Gizinski.
Wapato – Molly A. Stephenson.
Wenatchee – Alexis L. Heuchert. 

ALASKA

Anchorage – Anna C. Martens.
Eagle River – Tessa R. Heagy.

CALIFORNIA

Hollister – Devin T. Wright.
Madera – Lauren J. Garrison.

FLORIDA

Lecanto – Ashley Mathena.

HAWAII

Hakalau – Sierra K. Hill.
Kailua Kona – Gabrielle E. Hathaway.

MINNESOTA

Dilworth – Madeleine Hill.

MONTANA

Billings – Dylan H. Johnson.
East Helena – Michaela E. Olmstead.
Huson – Courtney A. Ockler.
Missoula – Nicole M. Quirino.

NEVADA

Golconda – Sierra Thiede.

OREGON

Brookings – Abby D. Farmer.
Condon – Natalie A. Campbell.
Elgin – Aria E. Higgins.
Enterprise – Stefany R. Christman, Rylie J. Hayward.
Hermiston – Eric R. Coffelt, Jansen R. Edmiston, Sydnee A. Miller.
Klamath Falls – Rebecca L. Saxton.
Salem – Sophie E. Uhlenkott.

UTAH

Fillmore – Marissa L. Louder.
Orem – Olivia G. Jarvis.
Smithfield – Jamie C. Nielson.

WYOMING

Sheridan – Morgan L. Blackwell.

FOREIGN COUNTRIES

Bahrain – Razan M. Alhumaid.
China –Lingchao Chen.
Germany – Rebekka Kalmbach, Falk M. Thieme.
Japan –Yuka Katsuki.
Mexico – Roberto Salazar Acra.
New Caledonia –William F. Bruchard.
Slovenia – Maja Plaznik.
South Africa – Jen Roux.
South Korea – Minkyeong M. Kim, Youngmin Sim.
Spain – Laura Rosselli Sebastian.
Taiwan – Han-Rong Yue.

DEAN’S LIST

IDAHO

Ammon – Jana A. Freckleton.
Ashton – McKinley K. Litton.
Athol – Janice M. Aylward, Page M. Felbinger, Natalie Herring, Jamey J. Weishaar.
Boise – Olivia N. Boxer, David J. Claiborne, Shawn Cope, Carley A. Duvall, Bailey A. Ferguison, Rose L. Jackson, Taniesha C. Jacobson, Naomie Julugbeh, Rebecca L. Kientz, Jhoel G. Morales, Montana T. Patton, Anaia C. Schultz, Shea T. Sweley, Eric L. Walton.
Bonners Ferry – Elizabeth Racer, Rachel M. Young.
Bovill – Megan A. Beyer.
Caldwell – Matthew Albanese, Cristian M. Cervantes, Addie R. Hall, Deesyda D. Mejia, Dorian L. Pittman, Johanna M. Ponce.
Cascade – Christopher L. Brown, Timbre A. Durbin, Katherine A. Hunter.
Challis – Kacie A. Hewitt, Katie L. Hewitt.
Clarkia – Rebecca L. Kruger.
Clearwater – Joshua A. Kolb, April S. Thomas.
Coeur d'Alene – Madilyn M. Brown, Katrina Cook, Brian M. Dunlap, Molly C. Jacobs, Magdalen G. Johnson, Sydney M. Krueger-Ashton, Baylee A. Marquis, Jaelyn K. Nordstrom, Konner P. Petticolas, Chase M. Posey, Kristin L. Thomas, Cailea A. Robbins, Christine N. Russell, Molly J. Shofner.
Cottonwood –  Kimberly R. Harman, Michael J. Kennedy, Maria A. Munger, Christopher T. Osborne, Lucia M. Osborne, Peter G. Spencer.
Craigmont – Abigail S. Johnson, Caitlin S. Sheppard.
Culdesac – Rachael J. Boyd, Kaylynne K. Fluckiger.
Deary – Darrell L. Chastain, Brianne M. Guier.
Desmet – Christopher R. Judson.
Dietrich – Mesa J. Heimerdinger.
Donnelly – Morgan G. Selmer.
Driggs – Jenny Zamora.
Eagle – Harrison Moody.
Ferdinand – Wade L. Nuttman, Thomas M. Schwartz, John E. Smith.
Filer – Clancy Rogers.
Genesee – Danielle K. Andersen, Kade R. Best, Kyle D. Blankenbiller, Danielle A. Davis, Emily M. Doty, Sidney R. Fountain, Cierra V. Mayer, Lane M. Riebold.
Glenns Ferry – Marco Antonio Ortiz.
Gooding – Caleb E. Hitt.
Grangeville – Camille Thea A. Lapid, Matthew R. Payne, O'Melodi T. Whiteman.
Greenleaf – McKayla M. Austin.
Hagerman – Amber Munoz.
Hammett – Miguel A. Sanchez.
Hansen – Gerald C. Ellison.
Hauser – Amanda A. Bear, Danielle Renz.
Hayden – Rylee E. Brown, Jessica F. Osborne.
Homedale – Maria D. Castro.
Horseshoe Bend, Samantha M. Robison.
Idaho Falls, Samuel T. Armstrong, Ethan M. Baiocco, Judith R. Boozer, Jessiny M. Howard, Regan K. Miley, Marisa L. Sargis.
Jerome – Shelby M. Burke.
Kamiah – Timothy O. Heller, Tyrel E. Henry, Kevin N. Hill, Caden K. Massey, Anthony C. Spradlin, Abbie T. Wells.
Kellogg – Tobias S. Colburn.
Kendrick – Blake A. Marker, Jessica M. Romiski.
Keuterville – Darlene F. Gehring.
Kimberly – Casey D. Holmes.
Kooskia – Betty J. Lehman, Madison C. Ulmer.
Kuna – Shyla M. Flavel, Jordyn L. Watters.
Lapwai – Jasmine L. Boyer, Lindsay L. Branting, Whitney J. Buck, Brock E. Carlin, Alexander S. Romero.
Lenore – Melissa V. Ellis.
Lewiston – Morgann W. Adan, Annabelle L. Ady, Andrianna D Albert, Kylynn D. Alders, Kaylee L. Aldous, Jasmine R. Allen, Katie L. Badertscher, Kristian N. Badertscher, Kylie A. Badertscher, Michael D. Baerlocher, Trenton M. Bann, Lionel Barajas Palomino, Marc Y. Batete, Loren E. Beauchamp, Maria S. Behler, Walker G. Berry, Heather R. Blamires, Gabrielle N. Blazzard, Erika D. Boettger, Shaylee M. Bonner, Joel T. Boozer, Dara R. Bringman, Kevin S. Brooks, Brandi A. Bundy, Shantelle N. Burke, Meghan B. Castle, William S. Cermak, Josie A. Chase, Bryn H. Cornelia, Gordon P. Cox, Miranda J. Cranston, Tyler J. Curry, Eric J. Dahl, Mark L. Dudley, Jessica A. Earle, Alishia M. Edmison, Ariana Esparza, Isaiah M. Evans, Derry N. Everson, Chantel S. Fisbeck, Jackson W. Fuller, Jared M. Gehring, Jordyn M. Genzer, Megan R. Gibson, Lauren R. Graves, Nerissa Greene, Rayanna L. Grove, Hannah C. Hall, Rhea M. Hampton, Erin R. Hanthorn, Dawson M. Hardie, Marissa N. Harding, Keven R. Hedden, Pamela M. Hedrick, Zachary R. Heimgartner, Madison O. Hill, Brysen A. Hoff, Ashlynn N. Hopple, Dustin W. Hutchings, Justine C. Jackson, Taylor M. Jensen, Carson J. Jeppson, Gunner L. Jeppson, Katherine A. Johnson, Kelsey C. Kamps, Braeden H. Keane, Taylor N. Kelley, Abigail K. Kernan, Stephanie E. Knittel, Kent S. Kwak, Scott B. Kwak, Matthew R. Lacey, Madison R. Lang, Tanner L. Landrus, Cody I. Lincoln, Jazmin N. Loma, Camryn R. Loomis, Gabriel C. Lybrand, Melissa M. Mahoney, Sanjeev Malakar, Taylor W. Malm, Jericho Y. Manangquil, Hannah G. Manwiller, Elizabeth V. Marker, Aaliyah J. Maurer, Cody M. McCollum, Gary N. McEwen, Michaela G. McFarland, John K. McGarry, Jennifer A. McGlothen, Karlie J. McGuire, Cody J. McKenzie, Nicholas G. Mellick, Josh T. Moore, Rawley L. Moulton, Ricardo A. Murillo, Andres R. Nunez, Gary W. Offerdahl, Troy W. Oliver-Mitton, Tristan A. Olsen, Yaritza Ornelas, Chelbee D. Pace, Kory A. Parker, Aaron J. Peterson, Kyle S. Peterson, Jaden M. Phillips, Tesa N. Phillips, Janess R. Powell, Jeffrey B. Ramey, Drew S. Randall, Stacey K Reel, Emily K. Reese, Dodi C. Richmond, Siera L. Roberson, Maddison K. Roberts, Ann M. Robertson, Wetalu A. Rodriguez, Robert D. Roth, Ashlyn N. Rowden, Melody C. Salazar, Alex J. Sandvick, Jack L. Schneider, Victoria A. Schumacher, Molly J. Scoggins, Hailey C. Shaw, Madison M. Shaw, Bryson R. Sischo, Emily G. Skiles, Brittany R. Tackett, Christine M. Talbott, Zachary F. Tibbits, Annette K. Tindle, Savannah R. Valladarez, David J. Wadholm, Alyssa R. Wagner, Harlie R. Watson, Braeden M. Wilson, Natalie P. Wilson, Raylynn A. Wilson, Sakti V. Woodbury.
Lowman – Abbey R. Grigg.
McCall – Jade A. Starry.
Melba – Stephanie B. Leavitt.
Meridian – Matteus S. Andersson, Callie D. Johnson, Rebecca A. Mehl, Taner K. Peterson, Nicole C. Powers, Travis Yenor.
Middleton – Abbigail D. Brown, Genni A. Needs, Jessica R. Nutt.
Moscow – Katelyn C. Anderton, Olivia K. Baldwin, Benjamin J. Busack, Mariam S. El-Mansouri, Constancia M. Garcia, Andrea Hernandez Nunez, Jaired C. Hudson, Hannah L. Larsen, Elise R. Martin, Matthew S. Morris, Clay Mulder, Matthew A. Nelson, Jenna L. Potter, Blaine R. Woods, Camper S. Ziegler.
Mountain Home – Kaitlin R. Blalock, Damian L. Marner, Riley M. Woodland.
Moyie Springs – Aaramie N. Hoisington.
Mullan – Kaitlin N. Gribble.
Nampa – Marissa D. Balls, Karsyn C. Billings, Tayler R. Drake, Sarah K. Ensley, Cassy L. Glaser, Kayla M. Glaser, Natalie K. Gray, Julienne Hussey, Itzel A. Alonso Lopez, Cameron R. Preston, Marianna F. Rich, Justin T. Robinett, Megan M. Shults, Stephanie A. Sliman, Hillary A. Waldal.
New Meadows – Tanner P. Borgeson.
Orofino – Kathryn E. Beardin, Izabella R. Brown, Trevor A. Carver, Kaytie K. Friesen, Marissa J. Jenks-Barajas, Althea C. Logan, Steven L Lombard Jr., Logan M. Parris.
Parma – Dillon N. Bahem, Analiese J. Cook, Sheldon R. Gentry.
Payette – Jessica E. Griggs, Tyran Mahoney, Emily A. Neill.
Peck – Marvin B. Hairston, Andrew R. Schmidt.
Pierce – Autumn D. Dlouhy.
Pinehurst – Sylvia A. West.
Plummer – Angela C. Anderson.
Pocatello – Jade Henkey.
Post Falls – Jessica A. Buffington, Zachary A. Burleson, Gabriel D. Cheeley, William Coulombe, Alicia M. Francis, Alexandrea L. Kyes, Austin G. Larson, Jacob Lebsock, Elias Pukkila, Nancy M. Revolorio Burleson, Michael C. Webster II.
Potlatch – Tristan L. Hites.
Preston – Sarah N. Dransfield.
Priest River – David A. Morrow, Taylor A. White.
Rathdrum – Amelia D. Dubrovskiy, Kayla A. Hern, Kaylee R. Hinchee, Elisabeth A. Jaeger, Jamie L. Schneider, Danielle A. Taylor, Rebekah L. Williams.
Riggins – Jared M. McIlvain.
Rupert – Lizbeth Arteaga, Brenda Salinas.
Sagle – Ashley M. Carlone, Mamie Mitchell.
Sandpoint – Elizabeth A. Eddy, Wesley C. Holland, Cody E. Shepherd, Connor Vandenberg.
Shoshone – Victor Robles.
Spirit Lake – Brayden J. Menti, Kaylan D. Watson, Tori P. Young.
St. Maries – Cecilia A. Keogh, Kathleen R. Schaum, Gates M. Walker.
Troy – Jacob H. Collins, Samantha J. Griffith, Sabastien R. Kok, JeaDa E. Lay, Carsten J. Smith.
Twin Falls – Emily L. Bell, Emily L. Manker, Elizabeth J. Parke, Lily Rasmussen.
Weippe – Tyler L. Cochrell.
Winchester – Ryan S. Glimp, Makayla A. Kaufman.
Worley – Cheryl Campbell.

WASHINGTON

Asotin – Owen L. Blair, Demian S. Morgan, Nick A. Rogers, Mason J. Tucker, Payton J. Weakland.
Bellingham – Lauren J. Hamm.
Bothell – Jared S. Brown.
Brush Prairie – Thomas M. Lampkin.
Cathlamet – Peyton R. Souvenir.
Chelan – Dillon S. Novich.
Clarkston – Brian F. Ackerman, BreAnne L. Bailey, Hailey R. Ball, Kaytlyn A. Barnea, Branden C. Church, Anthony J. Cole, Nicole R. Connor, Jeffrey P. DeBoer, Jakob A. Dilling, Blaze K. Dugger, Grace P. Eller, Brock A. Ellibee, Kelly R. Escobedo, Tonia E. Garcia-Ruiz, Travis J. Hansen, DeLaney B. Jones, Kaitlynn Kane, Jay L. Killgore Jr., Cody A. LaMunyan, Tucker D. Mason, Brady A. McKay, Shayla D. Minkey, Ryan D. Morbeck, Kenneth J. Oldfield, Tyler S. Pitner, Madison K. Schumacher, Andrew T. Simpson, Jonathan L. Wells, Abagayle G. Wiseman, Margaret A. Wright.
Colfax – Brianna Wright.
Colton – Anthoney Staley.
Deer Park – Conner R. Dunlop-Moffatt.
Everett – Jenna N. Martin.
Farmington – Libby J. Sheffler.
Grandview – Hannah N. Pond.
Kennewick – Meredith M. Hibbard, Kiley Larsen, Madison M. Weir.
Liberty Lake – Phillip S. Scott.
Mabton – Emily J. Banks.
Mead – Reiner P. Schauer, Delaney C. Warren.
Otis Orchards – Hannah G. Brake.
Pullman – Allison C. Cole, Sydney M. Lawrence, Steven J. Sowards.
Snohomish – Tanner J. Simpson, Kimberly A. Ziemann.
Soap Lake – Evelin Lopez.
Spanaway – Colton K. Smith.
Spokane – Makenzie S. Strasburg, Mitchell T. Kassa.
Tacoma – Zachary J. Needham.
Vancouver – Tara H. Gilbert, Bjorn R. Morfin.
Walla Walla – Erica A. Collins, Abigail G. Snyder.
Yakima – Jurelvis Andrew.
Zillah – Ruben C. Perez.

ALASKA

Haines – Brittney A. Bradford.
Ketchikan – Sydney M. Nichols.

ARIZONA

Tucson – Jackson R. Lee

CALIFORNIA

Los Angeles – Cory J. Dollarhide.
Palo Cedro – Samantha V. Havens.
San Diego – Lauren M. West.
Turlock – Darren Trainor.

MONTANA

Columbia Falls – Kiara R. Burlage.
Kalispell – Cameron N. St James.

NEVADA

Yerington – Jazzmin A. Bryan.

OREGON

Eugene – David Shedrick.
La Grande – Bailey M. Pointer.
Pendleton – Allison N. Mulcare.
Portland – Andre McCowan.
Redmond – Josye M. Miller.

FOREIGN COUNTRIES

Brazil – Isadora Oliveira.
Cameroon – Camilla Forbin.
Canada – Alexandra C. Schmidt, Mikayla J. Sellers-Wiebe.
China – Yue Huang, Jie Zhao.
France – Alexandre J. D'Aboville.
Japan – Mei Ishida, Rena Shinohara.
Mexico – Carlos A. Davila Castillo.
Nepal – Aakriti Bajracharya.
Nigeria – Olubunmi Ogidan.
Saudi Arabia – Manwar M. Sabaeai, Mohammed H. Subahi.
Spain – Begona Andres Martinez.