News Release

LCSC announces 2013 spring semester Honor Roll students

945 students achieved Honor Roll status during the spring 2013 semester at Lewis-Clark State College. The college announced that 427 students made the President's List and 518 made the Dean's List for the semester.
To qualify for the President's List, students must have at least a 3.75 Grade Point Average for the semester and take at least 12 graded credits in level 100 or above classes. The Dean's List uses the same requirements, but students must have a 3.25 - 3.749 GPA.
Note: Idaho, Washington, and Oregon are listed first among the states. The remaining states are listed in alphabetical order, followed by countries outside of the United States. Hometowns listed are provided by the students under the permanent address on their registration forms.
President's List
IDAHO
Aberdeen - Meredith J. Toevs
Ammon - Hannah L. Maus
Athol - Brandon D. Gardom, Emily A. Longdin
Boise - Shaun A. Cook, Tara A. Hupp, Lauren N. McCurdy, Kelly-Rae Meyer, Michaela L. Murphy, Michael J. Nagy
Bonners Ferry - Mary F. Collett, Megan L. Johnson
Caldwell - Courtney J. Aebischer, Brian K. Sturges, Sekayi A. Sumbureru
Carey - Nicole Gomez
Cocolalla - Brandon E. Roberts
Coeur d'Alene - Sara L. Beal, Austin C. Blank, Tamarah L. Cardwell, Diana Y. Carlin, Alyssa R. Gadd, Christopher W. Green, Jenna L. Hall, Devin L. Heilman, Sara C. Helms, Megan V. Hom, Jennifer L. Jackson, Willow R. Kenyon, Ashlee B. Lent, Mikaela A. Martin, Graham A. Neff, Starlynn H. Nipp, Rebecca D. Sims, Amanda J. Soltys, Ashley A. Stainbrook, Brandi M Stubbs, Roxanne L. Vaughn, Kristine M. Winniford
Cottonwood - Cheryl L. Gimmeson, Vanessa B. Hylton, Rachel M. Kaschmitter, Emily A. Lerandeau, Michael T. Rehder
Culdesac - Victoria L. White Eagle
Deary - Brooke E. Polek, Alina E. Rudiger
Dietrich - Brody M. Astle
Eagle - Amelia C. Matheson
Ferdinand - Kimberly A. Frei
Filer - Danielle S. Taylor
Genesee - Breanna D. Holben, Theresa L. Leonard, Anthony W Mayer
Grangeville - Jeffrey A. Ackeret, Kristen D. Ackerman, Darren T. Benefield, Dayna L. Huibregtse, Jake M. Meyer, Savannah L. Moudy, Shannon M Moudy, Alexis A. Musser-Derr, Valary K. Pfefferkorn, Benjamin C. Seloske, Henry Z. Warden
Hayden - Aaron D. Baldwin, Andrew E. Gibson, Danielle D. Henriquez, Jill K Jones, Stephanie A. McDermott, Stephanie A. O'Hara, Brandon T. Owen, Norbert Seres, Kristen A. Wilson
Hayden Lake - Michael J. McCall
Idaho Falls - Ryan M. Sherick
Jerome - Jiao J. Lin
Juliaetta - Jamie E. Aubuchon, Justin D. Phillips
Kamiah - Maranda A. Childers, Danielle N. Dotson, Moriah L. Hale, Shea M Stewart, Alycia N. Straw
Kendrick - Heather M Foster, Ashley J. Lohman, Trevor M. Memmott
Kooskia - Jessie N. Costa, Darris D. Mangun
Lapwai - Russell A. George, Kellen M. Smick
Lewiston - Shannon Adamcik, Michele R. Anderson, Jonathan C. Atchley, Om B. Basnet, Alisha K Bellavance, Jeremy C. Bierman, Casey L. Blamires, Lorin W. Boots, Tyler L. Brackett, Kaylee Brewster, Kara J. Brigham, Michelle K. Brown, Kelsey M. Burcham, Sophia T. Bush, Shelly A. Butler, Tamara J. Byrd, Dallas L. Callahan, Farren Caraway, Joseph P. Carter, Taylor G. Cash, Mary D Cermak, Allison H. Chadwick, Lembi J. Che, Drew T. Church, Deanne J. Clark, Cassandra C. Cleveland, Heather A. Corey, Samantha M. Coulter, Jennifer L. Cutlip, Jeremiah J. Cutlip, Misty L. DeBarbrie, Kerri S. Deyoe, Jack R. Dotson, Dana J Douthit, Peter J. Economen, Katrina F. Egland, Christopher N. Elliott, Lindsey K. Elliott, Michael P. Elliott, Sean T. Enyeart, Emily G. Estrada, Rachel E. Fike, Joni R. Ford, Jennifer B. Fuhs, Jennifer L. Funk, Juan C. Galvez, Shane J. Garduno, Gurpreet K. Gill, Clayton T. Greene, Jesse C. Grossman, LeGrand C. Guinard, Leland J. Guthrie, Amy L Guzman, Steven C. Hanatsch, Sarah L Hansen, Heather L. Hasenoehrl, Amanda K Hemberry, Sarah C. Hennessey, Amanda J. Hickle, Loree R. Hill, Renea M. Holland, Laith A. Hutcheson, Tyler W. Jackson, Jill K Jacobs, Lauren C. James, James A. Jamison, Brianna L. Jones, Katrina L. Jones, Kim M. Jordan, Patricia J. Jurgens, Annie M. Kane, Carolyn M Karling, Levi Kilian, Melissa C Kilwein, Brianna R. Kingsbury, Maeve E. Kirk, Kylee B. Knelsen, Douglas R. Koch, Sol Kryder, Timothy N. Lanman, Michael J. Lape, Samantha C. Larsen, Teri L. Leishman, Kayla J. Leverton, Courtney J. Lightfield, Katherine L. Lightfield, Tina J. Lind, Chelsea M. Long, Seth A. Loofbourrow, Daniel T. Lybbert, Marina O. Lybbert, Stephanie A. Maas, Cody M. McCollum, Linda L. McGrale, Josh D. McKay, Amanda M. McKinney, Michael N Menegas, Jared J. Micka, Travis J. Miller, Ginene E. Mills, Treva M. Moeckli, Catherine A. Morris, Michael A. Nash, Shirley A. Neal, Taylor J. Nesbitt, Brittaney K. Niebergall, Laurel A. Nunez, Krysta D. Olberding, Abbie F. Olson, Matthew D. Palmer, Brianna S. Parry, Jennifer S. Pernsteiner, Abigail I. Phillips, Daniel J Port, Hannah J. Raykovich, Deana B. Reese, Reb A. Revels, Charlene M. Ricard, Joshua A. Richardson, Javier C. Rinehart, Anita R. Ringering, Cole L. Robinson, Jamie M. Rogers, Joshua L. Rogers, Kathleen M. Ros-Porter, Ruth L. Ross, Sarah R. Ruckdashel, Alyssa L. Rutledge, David R. Sarbacher, Rachel L. Sater, Lana M Schuerman, Noah C. Schuerman, Heather M. Schwartz, Michelle R. Scott, Jordan A. Sharp, Kyle W. Shoemaker, Seth J. Skeen, Christina A. Sorenson, Sierra N. Squires, Linda E. Steel, Allison L Stensrude, Alana B. Storey, Ashley B. Taylor, Christopher J. Thomason, Tristan A. Troudt, Jill A. Vafiades, Kalissa K. VanHouten, Megen A. Vonbargen, Valerie A. Waalkens, Beau J. Wakefield, Teresa M. Wallace, Annee K. Walters, Nicole R. Warner, Lindsey A. Weibler, James W. Welch, Steve T. Welsh, Richard D. White, Douglas J. Whitney, Paige C. Wilcox, Oliver D. Wilson, Xin Xu, Kiely T. Yocum
Malta - Nicole H. Dastrup
McCall - Brakae L. Campbell, Matthew E. Hattrup
Meridian - James R. Bayless, Jessica L. Guthmiller, Mitzi J. Howard, Kayla M. Jensen, Stephanie R. Lovell
Moscow - Ciara A. Bollman, Carrie A. Burris, Katherine A. Chaffins, Krista E. Harris, Katherine M. Holmes, Virginia A. Howerton, Melinda A. Johnson, Sandra L. Kelly, Heather L. Leonard, Kyle E. McGarry, Todd M. McGough, Kayla M. McNeel, Seth T. Patzer, Dorothy R. Plaza, Keith P. Scholl, David J. Scott, Kelly G. Shaw, Cody L. Woodbury
Mountain Home - Corbin R. Ash
Nampa - Kathryn R. Burke, Rachael C. Dixon, Sarah A. Perotti
New Meadows - Dillon S. Guthrie
New Plymouth - Whitney G. Cowgill
Nezperce - Carmen L. Koepl
Oldtown - Kamie L. Granger
Orofino - Jacob S. Bunyard, Laurentia A. Colhoff, Kelly L. Cummins, Claudia S. Eaves, Dylan R. Ford, Matthew J. Fowler, Hanna L. Kehlet, Matthew S Klein, Mikayla D. Moser, Michael A. Skinner, Chelsea C. Spence, Tara L. Wolfinger
Post Falls - Pauline D. Beyer, Deanna M. Brunk, Kristina J. Gardipe, Amanda K. Loper, Rebecca J. Meredith, Leeanna M. Musto, Rachel A. O'Hearn, Paulette M. O'Neal, Raelynn M. Petersen, Brian M. Poe, Mark A. Rohring, Andrew B. Sanchez, Alicia M. Townsend, Tereasa R. Walker, Lori A. Welch, Bryant J. Wilson
Potlatch - Celeste N. Cooley, Dustin C. Shepherd
Preston - Emily Foster
Priest River - Megan L. Brumley
Princeton - Karie F. Austin, Ashley L. Carpenter
Saint Anthony - Maricela Gonzales
Sandpoint - Audrey L. Colvin, Rick J. Dandurand, Victoria M. Grant, Melodie R. Phillips, Jenny M. Pitts, Tanya E. Waggoner, Shannon A. Williams, Cory B. Witt
Spirit Lake - Brandy D. Browning, Jon N. Guthrie, Frank M. Lagrimanta
St. Maries - Jonelle Donica O. Pelobello
Star - Josh C. Hasquet, Julia D. Miller
Stites - Julia A. Dunlap, Tyrnee M. Nakano
Troy - Julie A. Bailey
Twin Falls - Jordan R Joseph, Alicia R. Wienhold, Scott Winberg, Kristine Woodall
Viola - Kenzie R. Andres
Weiser - Shelby A. Coleman
White Bird - Heidi N. Hughes
Wilder - Justine R. Calzacorta
WASHINGTON
Asotin - Taylyn M. Beale, McKayla L. Swearingen
Bellevue - Elizabeth G. Bofferding
Benton City - Regine L. Standley
Brush Prairie - Jeffery N. Lowndes
Clarkston - Jasmine E. Averill, Jessica G. Barkley, Shelby R. Barnes, Stephanie L. Beidman, Roxanne H. Bronkhorst, John D Cresto, Andrew B. Donovan, Matt P. Duryea, Alexandrea R. Elson-Hart, Nicole E. Farris, Leslie A. Hawley, Shane C. Henning, Dennis M. Hoene, Dallas B. Jones, Jessica J. Martin, Joshua A. Marugg, Michael K. McLachlan, Lauren R. Newbry, Leann J. Noah, James R. Olson, Rochelle A. Pasco, Justin G. Peters, Kelsey A. Randles, Michelle L. Reyes, Daniel J. Robinson, Samantha J. Schmidt, Jennifer C. Simmons, Avril J. Stewart, Robin A. Sullivan, Phillip E. Teasley
Colfax - Samantha K. Pearson
Colton - Courtney A. Druffel
Connell - Sydney J. Dolezal
Deer Park - Stephanie E. Quackenbush
Issaquah - Andrew G. Hartman
Kennewick - Megan B. Weir
Lacy - Sara M. Warren
Othello - Ashley L. Amoruso
Port Orchard - Brady Steiger
Pullman - Kaitlyn E. Smith, Garrett J Vance, Ira J. Wilkie
Seattle - Jamaal W. Thomas
Spokane - Megan A. Dorwin, Jamie L. Fowler
Tekoa - Sara D. Mason
Uniontown - Megan E. Grassl
Walla Walla - Samantha L. White
OREGON
Bend - Bryn J. Oliveira
Clackamas - Lindsey C. Poggemeyer
Elgin - Taylor N. Luse
Enterprise - Jacob J. Micka
Lake Oswego - Dave H. Marks
Pendleton - Nicole M. Dillavou
Siletz - Sophia M. Berenson
The Dalles - Meggan L. Johnson
ALASKA
Sitka - Lindsey F. Anderson, Emily N. Inman
CALIFORNIA
Rancho Santa Fe - Marlee Zeman
COLORADO
Castle Rock - Joseph K. Gehringer
MARYLAND
Odenton - Catherine L. Buckheit
Rockville - Melissa K. Norton
MONTANA
Anaconda - Michael J. Van Meel
UTAH
Kearns - Joshua W. Shrewsbury
FOREIGN COUNTRIES
CANADA
Kevin N. McLeod
CHINA
Jiaqi Ni, Qun Xue
GERMANY
Anders B. Tischer
JAPAN
Kaori Sugiura, Emi Yamasaki
NEPAL
Anup Shrestha
SERBIA-MONTENEGRO
Nevena Dragovic
SOUTH KOREA
Min Ji Jung, Youngjun Lee, Misun Won
Dean's List
IDAHO
Aberdeen - Lizette Salgado
Athol - Ashlie M. Jerdon, Johnathan T. Murray, Roderic R. Ringhand, Matthew D. Spraktes, Brittney L. Therriault
Blanchard - Lena M. Young
Bliss - Demsie M. Butler
Boise - Cecile A. Chung, Colin P. Custer, Aeriel M. Henwood, Emma J. Tichacek Clark, Jessica R. Zeimantz
Bonners Ferry - Kassandra M. Vinton
Burley - Evva R. Koyle
Caldwell - Brandon K. Rowley
Cascade - Alexzandria S. Hass
Cocolalla - Cody L. Spade
Coeur d'Alene - Eric S. Ayles, Stephanie M. Baker, Phillip T. Deforrest, Michael W. Armon, Brooke T. Bening, Rebekah L. Casey, Zachary D. Clanton, Nicole A. Davis, Mellisa A. Estrada, Daniel H. Hall, Alia M. Hendewerk, Tamara D. Hill, Jessicca L. Kerstetter, Jaime R. Lewis, Kent B Lewis, Angela R. Mason, Matthew L. McPherson, Dante J. Menard, Anthony C. Nebrigich, Michael L. Rude, Sarah A. Sullivan, Maurissa N. Welsh, Jeffrey A. Wendt, Lee L. Wheeler
Cottonwood - Kyle J. Bruegeman, Timothy J. Frei
Craigmont - Tyrel M. Howard
Culdesac - Dawn L. Otto, Larry R. Payne
Deary - Bri A. Austin, Anthony A. Beyer, Douglas G. Wakefield
Eagle - Jessica L. Castles, Katee J. Head
Emmett - Sky L. Newman, Allison M. Thompson
Ferdinand - Torin S. Dalgliesh, Courtney E. Schwartz
Genesee - Stephanie L. Smith, Tauna T. Tyler
Gooding - Kaitlyn L. Jay, Angela M. Vitek
Grangeville - Kayla E. Charley, Jonathan P. Davidson, Alisa L. Roll
Hagerman - Zachary I. Reid
Harrison - Raymond E. Johnson, Jr
Hayden - George P. Bernard, Tina M. Broadsword, Ryan L. Chidester, Brandon Dooley, Dean L. Field, David R. Hatfield, Georgia M. Stone
Horseshoe Bend - Dakota L. Vinson
Jerome - Mara B. Howard, Kelly M. Nelsen, Aimee L. Ploss
Juliaetta - Bonnie M. Byrne, Elle E. Cirka
Kamiah - Abraham F. Broncheau, Janae K. Gunn, Caleb A. Sears, Makayla B. Taxon
Kendrick - Tanya M. Arnett, Conner R. Hammond, Andrew J. Renfrow, Kara L. Weiss
Kooskia - Janae M. Palmer, Shane C. Weeks, Rafe M. Williams
Lapwai - Whitney R. Alford, Devon S. Holland, Chelsey M. Leighton, Robert J St Paul
Lenore - Chelsee A. Brown
Lewiston - John P. Andrew, Julian C. Ankney, Savannah D. Arthur, Aimee M. Ashe, Stephanie L. Auker, Hollie K. Austin, Kyle D. Baker, Mary K. Barry, Samantha M. Bashaw, Rosa Bautista, Rebecca G. Beal, Bianca A. Betancourt, Megan G. Blake, Afton A. Bond, Mathew R. Bonebrake, Derek J. Bonnett, Leah A Boots, Mindy R. Brand, Jeremy J. Brown, Sheila I. Burman, Anna M. Calene, Joshua A. Carpenter, Chantelle I. Carrier, Emilee M. Cash, Juan A. Castilleja, Jenna V. Chatterton, Skyler M. Christiansen, Carrie A. Cleveland, Shelby R. Coder, Barbara C Condrey, Chance D. Coombes, Amy L. Cooper, Kayci R. Cooper, Justin J Coursey, John W. Coy, Matthew J. Crowley, Cheryl L. Currin, Eric W. Danielson, Adam A. Darr, Aaron R. De Guire, Nicole B. DeMarco, Summer N. DeSpain, Gail L. Dillard, Katie L. Dillavou, Samantha A. Dixon, Cindy M. Dufvenberg, Dustin K. Ellis, David W. Evans, Besufekad A. Feleke, Rebecca S. Fender, Lyndsi M. Feucht, Falon Fortin, Jolynn Fout, Cheryl D. Fowler, Emma L. Freeman, Whitney A. Frischman, Kaulen T. Fuhs, Stephen M. Funderburg, Cynthia A. Gaertner, Taylor J. Galusha, Alexis R. Gantz, Deborah A. Garrett, Levi J. Gibson, Krista E. Graham, Shawn J. Grannan, Emily K. Greaves, Stacia L. Greene, Jaden M. Guidry, Michael C. Guier, Robert E. Hadley, Allyssa A. Hall, David K. Hambright, Rachael L. Hammerly, Angelynn M. Hanchett, Harlee R. Harding, Cassidy F. Hartshorn, Crystal D. Hawkins, Joshua W. Hayne, Ashley J. Heilman, Byron J. Henshaw, Naomi S. Hernandez, Hans C Hibbard, Aaron Z. Hight, Chelsea K. Hilbun, Amanda J. Hillemann, Ayla C. Hutchins, Chad T. Hutchison, Mindy M. Jack, Brianne J. Javaux, Melanie J. Jensen, Tucker N. Jeppson, Jennifer L. Johnson, Kylee R. Johnson, Victoria M. Johnson, Serena D. Jones, Tyler A. Kammers, Jennifer M. Katzenberger, Rebecca D. Kelly, Nsharra M. Key, Amanda K. Kiely, Edgar W. King, Katie E. King, Bobbi J. Kingsley, William E. Klein, Benjamin L. Koehler, Gerald T. Kurdy, Matthew J. Lame, BreAnnen K. Larson, Amanda R. Lentz, Tara M. Lumley, Michael J. Luper, Erin E. Mack, Kendel M. Margart, Sandra C. Martin, Samantha E. Mefford, Tyler D. Mertes, Tyler J. Micka, Joseph Miller, Shawna M. Mitchell, Steven J. Morris, Mynique A. Morrison, Babette M. Motley, Jeannie M Moyer, Katelyn M. Nesbitt, Jennifer M. Noon, Usha Pandey, Kendra K. Parker, Brandon D. Peer, Anthony S. Perret, Alexis A. Peters, Lawrence D. Petersen, Bradley L. Peterson, Ryan D. Peterson, Patricia J. Petrick, Chelsea M. Pittman, Katherine A. Pluid, Rebecca R. Rafferty, Kaylee Rector, Aaron S. Remer, Eric B. Resendez, LaDawna M. Rhodes, Jessica L Ridinger, Lee S. Riggers, Rachelle R. Riggers, Nathan A. Roberts, Brittney M. Rogers, Sharol A. Schmidt, Brigette S. Schwimmer, Jessica J. Seale, Melissa N. Seitz, Liberty M. Seldon, Kelley L. Sexton, Conner J. Sheppard, Steven P. Sherman, Anna M. Skiftun, Macaela L. Skinner, Luke C. Smith, Patrick D. Smith, Summer R. Smith, Britney D. Snyder, Deanna M. Snyder, Jason A. Snyder, Lavonna L. Snyder, Elizabeth D. Sorensen, Christopher L Spataro, Anthony J. Spence, Susan A. Staab, Dakoda R. Stevens, Chelsea K. Strong, Shawn S. Stuart, Bethany R. Stuffle, Larson T. Thorpe, Beau D. Tippett, Angela L. Valliant, Zackery S. Van Stone, Dylan T. Villopoto, Brooke M. Vincent, Donna J. Voorhees, Jacob A. Waffle, Aaron M. Waits, Justin M. Walker, Jessica R. Wallace, Dustin M. Wendt, Sean P. West, James D. White, Susan R. Whitlow, Dillon B. Williams, Nathaniel J. Williams, Sheena R. Williams, Sarah K. Willmore, Brett W Wilponen, Allie C. Wooderchak, Brittany S. Woolery, Erik M. Wright, Marilee E. Wyman, Casey R. Yates
McCall - Zackariah D. Bennett, Colby L. Morley
Meridian - MaryAnn L. Hill, Michaela Kroupa, Laura E. Lain, Autumn L. Martin, Ryan J. Rehberg, Malarie M. Stout, McKenzie L. Vernieu
Middleton - Chancy L. Bartrop
Moscow - Richard R. Bassett, Ryan S. Broyles, Leah M. Costa, Kayloni L. Doctor, David W. Gourley, Caleb B. Halverson, Thomas M. Heward, Joy B. Hood, Vicki J Huff, Lara M. Jarrett, Mary J. Opyr, Mackenzie E. Payton, Heather L. Robertson, Greta S. Runarsdottir, Sarah M. Schulte, Cayla B. Smetana, Shaina A. Sombret, Brian J. Sweeney, Tracy C. Wilken
Mountain Home - Andrea M. Frasure, Brianna M. Krall, Patrick J. Patterson
Moyie Springs - Zachary E. Maas, Hallie A. Payne
Nampa - Daniel R. Santi, Zachary C. Sukeena
Naples - Vicky M. Kramer
New Meadows - Ashley M. Evertson, Charles M. Jaramillo-Swan
New Plymouth - Caitlyn E. Verbance
Nezperce - Mitchell J. Scott
Notus - Hector V. Luna
Orofino - Rickelle W. Ausman, Misty L. Barton, Alyssa E. Cate, Adam S. Wilson
Osburn - John M. Stevens
Peck - Tory N. Howard, Sarah E Shively
Pierce - Brian G. Johnson
Pinehurst - Sibel F. Briggs
Ponderay - Tina M. Mouser
Post Falls - Kalin E. Amende, Harley D. Bilski, Mirinda A. Bye, Kevin R. Cheek, Jacob M. Crosby, Arik W. Dunlow, Aubrey E. Graybill, Rachel E. Gress, Amber B. Guzman, Neil S. Hornor, Lawrence P. Hughes, Korin K. Miller, Harmony R. Nelson, Shanda Niles, Jody E. Potts, Rita Y. Walker
Potlatch - Nicholas W. Johnson, Sarah K. Larson, Brandy L Montgomery, Jessica L. Wagner
Princeton - Angela M. Carpenter, Jason C. Quimby, Joshua A. Quimby
Rathdrum - Tracie L. Baker, Nicole M. Haller, Brittany L. Muriithi, Melissa D. Snipes, Sabrina M. Thomas
Reubens - Kayla A. Dau
Riggins - Curt G. Brimacomb, Taylie R. Hopkins, Stephanie R. Howard, Katelynn S. Manley, Michael W. Woodfin
Sagle - Tyson C. Thomas
Sandpoint - Dannielle J. Dunton, Jill I. Mix
Silverton - Yngwie M. Robinson
Spirit Lake - Joseph D. Fitzgerald, II, Randy Shadden, Tammy S. Wall
St. Maries - Kateel E. Muhs, Taylor G. Tweedy, Jade J. Wemhoff
Star - Nathan T. Haddock, Britnee L. Quintieri
Troy - Megan F. Howe, Tia A. Jeffords, Kara L. Knapik, Jill R. McFall, Betsy R Port, Aaron J. Yama
Twin Falls - Melany G. Albers, Derek B. Davis, Megan Miller, Sean M. Morgan, Michael H. Zitterkopf
Weippe - Samuel A. Brotnov, Colten L. Jared
Wilder - Sarah K. Maggard, Megan L. Moulton
WASHINGTON
Asotin - Corey J. Clarke, Levi R. Forsberg, Kevin W. Hurst, Amy T. Kelley, Cheyane M. Nelson, RaeDawn I. Robinson
Auburn - Caitlin Carr
Bothell - Kevin L. Knapp
Clarkston - Cody J. Ashby, Crista V. Benner, Cora A. Brooks, Cameron D. Burton, Derick L. Covington, David E. Dreadfulwater, Molly E. Elliott, Kerri L. Farrell, Caroline E. Forsmann, Sydnee D. Freeman, Brooklynn M. Gaswint, Amy M. Gifford, Brieana M. Goods, Clint G. Heimgartner, Chimene A. Hein, Danielle B. Hutchins, Lindsey R. Keatts, Thomas L. Kerr, Jamie L. Lahnum, Garrison L. Layes, Keegan L. Layes, Doris G. Lombardi, Andrew C. Loseth, Carel M. Mambounou, Paisley D. Marks, Daniel H. Marshall, Mason H. McCroskey, Chelsea D. Midstokke, Rebecca L. Nuxoll, Tanya L. Patton, Kevin L. Reynolds, Katie R. Servatius, Timauri D Stearns, Heather J Tippin, Brian D Weisel, Alyissa J. White, Jacob R. Whittaker, Nathan W. Whittaker, Lisa M. Wilke, Tyrel J. York
Cle Elum - Rylee L. Iacolucci
Colfax - Shaina L. Simonson
Kirkland - Joshua T. Ashenbrenner
Liberty Lake - Joel R. Christensen
Lynnwood - Jordan N. Wyrick
Mead - Karli O. Phillips
Pasco - Kendra D. Dever
Pomeroy - Kellie C. Longatti, Mathew J. Slaybaugh
Pullman - Wendy R. Bautista-Limon, Madeleine V. Cartwright, Jesse H. Christian, Donald E. Corson, Brian W. Hattan, Chianne K. Tyacke
Redmond - Cordell M. Greene
Richland - Craig D. Larson, Megan M. Larson
Ritzville - Colby L. Olson
Spokane - Jeremiah A. Manes, Mallorie H. Schoesler
Stanwood - Kale A. Schmidt
Sunnyside - Daniel L. Bell
Tacoma - Paul T. Bolte Jr
Uniontown - McKenzie M. Heaslet
Vancouver - Keisha R. Luebbert-Kennedy
Walla Walla - Lynette M. Ungerecht
OREGON
Bend - Aurielle J. Nelson
Enterprise - Alexandra L. McCadden, Miranda L. Robbins
Eugene - Hayden S. Randall
Imbler - Kiley R. Dewey
Lexington - Lindsay M. Cutsforth
Lowell - Kelli A. Rice
Nyssa - Brenda L. Cleaver
Pendleton - Gabriel B. Rowe
Summerville - James S. Sauer, Kacie C. Sauer
ALASKA
Eagle River - Sarah L. Jemar
CALIFORNIA
Calabasas - Willow H. Markowitz
Oroville - Maxwell R. Garrick
San Jose - James M. Caringello, Chelsea D. Shears
Sonoma - Brooke H. Dagner
HAWAII
Kaunakakai - Kawena A. Puhi
MONTANA
Bozeman - Anetta M. Dayhuff
Columbus - Morgan K. Scott
Saint Regis - Mary R. Hanson
UTAH
Ogden - Kelsey L. Haycock
FOREIGN COUNTRIES
ARGENTINA
Ornela C. Bacchini
AUSTRALIA
Samuel J. Tozer
CHINA
Mengya Cheng, Haoran Su, Yi Sun
FRANCE
Quentin Wacquez
INDONESIA
Florencia Martina
JAPAN
Risa Kanai
MALAYSIA
Dorothy L. Chong, Siew Chung Wong
MEXICO
Andres Bustani Barra
PAKISTAN
Haseeb Y. Khan
SAUDI ARABIA
Yasser A. Alwokayan
Abdullah I. Alzomaia
SOUTH KOREA
Jin H. Choi
SPAIN
Alberto Sanz Fernandez
TAIWAN
Chen-Yu Lin, Po-Tsung Lin