News Release

LCSC announces 2014 fall semester Honor Roll

LEWISTON, Idaho – 943 students achieved Honor Roll status during the fall 2014 semester at Lewis-Clark State College. The college announced that 448 students made the President's List and 495 made the Dean's List for the semester.

To qualify for the President's List, students must have at least a 3.75 Grade Point Average for the semester and take at least 12 graded credits in level 100 or above classes. The Dean's List uses the same requirements, but students must have a 3.25 - 3.749 GPA.

Note: Idaho, Washington, and Oregon are listed first among the states. The remaining states are listed in alphabetical order, followed by countries outside of the United States. Hometowns listed are provided by the students under the permanent address on their registration forms.

President's List

IDAHO

American Falls - Havilah K. Lyon

Ammon - Hannah L. Maus

Athol - Emily A. Longdin

Blanchard - Lena M. Young

Bliss - Demsie M. Butler

Boise - Olivia N. Boxer, MacKenzie R. Durrell, Macaela L. Skinner

Bovill - Brooke M. McGuire

Buhl - Kelsey M. Leonard

Burley - Evva R. Koyle

Caldwell - Johanna M. Ponce

Cascade - Helen M. McGlashen

Cataldo - Crystal A. Chambliss

Coeur d'Alene - Brittani M. Atwood, Stephanie M. Baker, Derrick J. Brunner, Amy M. Daley, Rita M. Dougherty, Ignatius C. Epkey, Christopher W. Green, Lorin R. Griffitts, Christopher M. Gummeson, Jennifer M. Hutchinson, Tabitha R. Kincade, Courtney M. Krohn, Danielle M. Mather, Joseph A. Molloy, Graham A. Neff, Zara A. Palmer, Marquel L. Patton, Raymond J. Prevost, Tracy L. Rudd-Heilig, Jason E. Smith, Jack D. Stephens, Sarah A. Sullivan, Ashley L. Torgerson, Zachary L. Vaughan, Jaki C. Waldvogel, Elizabeth K. Watts, Rebekah A. Williams

Cottonwood - Clark S. Bruno, Westin T. Crenshaw, Christina R. Dalton, Taylor J. Heitman, Tyler R. Latimer, Troy J. Lorentz, Michael T. Rehder, Kara N. Spears

Council - Jamie L. Berks, Heather M. Gibson, Alyssa J. Prohaska

Dalton Gardens - Mindi L. Grantham

Deary - Bri A. Austin, Valorie L Stricklin

Desmet - Emmy J. Sheffler

Dietrich - Brody M. Astle, Charley G. Bingham, Billye L. Dotson

Donnelly - Joel M. Meyer

Driggs - Zoe B. Hochstrasser

Eagle - Brandy M. Box, Kylie B. Centers, Tess A. Le Breton, Amelia C. Matheson, Kayla L. Stewart

Eden - Kami C. Elorrieta

Emmett - Samantha A. Smith

Ferdinand - Kody M. Duclos, Nicole L. Frei, Rachael L. Frei, Andrew D. Gabica

Genesee - Crystal M. Barber, Evan T. Drake, Morgen G. Enevold, Leena L. Korkeakoski, Nikki M. Long, Savannah K. Nelsen

Gooding - Michael A. McHan

Grangeville - Darren T. Benefield, Cheyenne M. Croston, Jonathan P. Davidson, Shaleah E. Dreadfulwater, Rachel J. Wemhoff

Hagerman - David G. Cooke

Harrison - Brie L. Benson, Jasmine N. Walker

Hayden - JoAnn E. Frame, Michala K. Hampton, Gabriel M. Heaton, Danielle D. Henriquez, Deana L. Kalberg, Michelle R. Manteuffel, Dawna R. Sorrell, Neko K. Wells, Denise M. White

Hazelton - Justin J. Johnson

Horseshoe Bend - Shannon M. Hicks

Idaho Falls - Sam W. Elsethagen, Brittany A. Reid

Jerome - Kelli G. Bayless, Aimee L. Ploss, Tyler W. Powell, Elizabeth M. Quinley

Juliaetta - Gabriel A. Cirka, Meranda N. Robertson

Kamiah - Theodore A. Mills, Alycia N. Straw

Kellogg - Casey M. Stevens

Kendrick - Misti D. Collins, Trevor M. Memmott, Amy L. Smith, Sarah A. Vakoch

Laclede - Penny A. Whitaker

Lapwai - Sterling G. Hiebert

Lewiston - Jeffrey A. Ackeret, Schyanna N. Adkins, Jacqueline M. Aldrich, Evye G. Allen, Stephanie E. Alvarado, Ashley D. Anderson, Cody A. Anderson, Kristen A. Andresen, Katie L. Badertscher, Angel V. Barnett, Tyler W. Barrett, Shannon D. Baughn, Rebecca G. Beal, Tena M. Bearden, Bethany R. Behler, Robert W. Blakey, Rayder H. Blankenship, Jill E. Bodden, Kurtis D. Bonner, Andrea M. Booth, Glady B. Brewer, Sophia T. Bush, Shelly A. Butler, Bonnie M. Byrne, Dallas L. Callahan, Scot D. Carpenter, Joseph P. Carter, Lisa M Carter Geidl, Mary D Cermak, Debbie D. Church, Cassandra C. Cleveland, Ashley N. Comer, Kristina C. Coons, Lynzi F. Cooper, Heather A. Corey, Samantha M. Coulter, Kyle S. Craig, Jeremiah J. Cutlip, Gail L. Dillard, Jack R. Dotson, Lori J. Drury, Katrina F. Egland, Michael P. Elliott, Jonathan T. Evans, Laurel Fetz, Rachel E. Fike, Nathaniel J. Flynn, John R. Forsmann, Falon Fortin, Emma L. Freeman, Angela R. Fuchs, Jennifer B. Fuhs, Melaina A. Garrison, Jacob A. Grow, Robert E. Hadley, Steven C. Hanatsch, Kaylea D. Harrold, Michelle K. Hart, Arla J. Hays, Rachel B. Heckler, Pamela M. Hedrick, Ashley J. Heilman, Linda E Henson, Barbara A. Hershberger, Brent M. Hoffman, Tyson B. Hollingsworth, Brittany M. Howell, Lauren C. James, Peter S. Jensen, Danielle M. Kammers, Carolyn M Karling, Sara R. Kazda, Kay C Kendall, Amanda K. Kiely, Levi Kilian, Devin C. King, Cameron A. Kirk, Shawn P. Kirkham, Amanda R. Lacuesta, Shayla R. Laney, Samantha C. Larsen, Christianna M. Leeper, Amanda R. Lentz, Miranda C. Lybyer, Leslie L. Lyons, Tyler W. MacMillan, Jennifer M Maggi, Melanie Anne Y. Manangquil, James W. Manyon, Marlene L. Marlatt, Linda L. McGrale, Patricia L. McNish, Shaun C. Meek, Kimberly D. Meyer, Melanie E. Mills, Blake Z. Mimish, Allise M. Morgan, Matthew D Morgan, Kelley M. Moulton, Rachel S. Munoz, Nathan J. Murri, David J. Myers, Katelyn M. Nesbitt, Abbie F. Olson, Tammy J. Parker, Brandon D. Peer, Alexis A. Peters, Abigail I. Phillips, Kramer L. Poffenberger, Shane A. Quinn, Kristopher B. Rawson, Beverly C. Reid, LaDawna M. Rhodes, Charlene M. Ricard, Heather M. Ridgway, MacKenzie R. Rieman, Aaron M. Roberts, Joseph S. Roberts, Joshua L. Rogers, Sarah A. Rogers, Michelle R. Scott, Wyatt H. Seiler, Kyle W. Shoemaker, Leif A. Skiftun, Edward A. Sloniker, Randi L. Smith, Robert A. Spencer, Susan A. Staab, Shawnee F. Stacy, Regine L. Standley, John A. Stanley, Aimee C. Storrs, Jordaane J. Thorsell, Christopher D. Tyler, Dakota L. Vinson, Jacob A. Waffle, Darrell C. Wagner, Aaron M. Waits, Katelynn D. Weatherly, Jade J. Wemhoff, Dustin M. Wendt, Sean P. West, Susan C. Wilcoxson, Destiny D. Woodward

Meridian - Rebecca J. Eller, Holly K. Hodges, Kayla M. Jensen, Alexa R. Jessee, Courtney S. Oklepek, Hannah K. Uhlenkott

Montpelier - Shayna Singleton

Moscow - Benjamin J. Anderson, Katherine A. Chaffins, Kristen A. Damiani, Ian J. Engerbretson, Luke S. Ewing, Dorothy S Hanson, Brittney J. Kitto, Faith R. Klocke, Tatiana E. Leger, Brigitte B. Lowe, Kayla M. McNeel, Devin C. McNeill, Dorothy R. Plaza, Benjamin V. Roberts, Corey A. Sines, Cassandra G. Tout, Callianne L. Vance, Emily E. Whitney, Kaylee M. Woodard, Michala K. Youngblood, Leo M. Zimmerman

Mountain Home - Jenny I. Clark, Caytlin L. Wickard

Moyie Springs - Zachary E. Maas, Hallie A. Payne

Nezperce - Kerstin E. Koepl, Melissa N. Seitz

Orofino - Darby J. Browning, Jacob S. Bunyard, Daryl N. Ford, Dylan R. Ford, Sarah A. Frye, Sarah E. Graber, Mikayla D. Moser, Kelli R. Praest, Natasha A. Spoon

Osburn - Sydney K. Lee

Parma - Silvia Hurtado

Peck - Tory N. Howard, Ryan J. Lundgren

Pierce - Mattlyn J. Brouwers

Pinehurst - Jaime R. Lewis

Post Falls - Kalin E. Amende, MaryAnn Burns, Connie K. Butcher, Emily R. Evans, Holly K. Forshee, Christina M. Froese, Aubrey E. Graybill, Joy O. Jones, Amanda K. Loper, Kershanda L. Nicholson, Frank L. Quates, II, McKaylin M. Shirey, Katelin V. Tulleners

Potlatch - Tanner A. McGreal

Princeton - Joshua A. Quimby

Rathdrum - Kathryn A. Beckwith, Shasta L. Conrad, Christy K. Gray, Donna M. Morse, Vance G. Rogers

Reubens - Timothy J. Jackson

Riggins - Taylie R. Hopkins

Rupert - Nicole A. Vargas

Salmon - Hollis K. Ellis

Sandpoint - Shelby A. Duarte, Tiffany D. Kurwicki-Wright, Abby N. Leisy, Alana Smith

Santa - Kristina C. Halvorsen

Silverton - Yngwie M. Robinson

Spirit Lake - Deanne C. Fultz, Chrystal D. Millette

St Maries - Abbey E. Andersen, Talaya M. Schaum, Taylor G. Tweedy, Joseph C. West

Star - Julia D. Miller

Troy - Michelle R. Asplund, Megan F. Howe, Patricia P. Maxey, Aaron J. Yama

Twin Falls - Martin A. Brizuela, Ruben Murillo

Wallace - Carrie J. Roberts

Weippe - Johnna L. Eller, ShyAnnah L. Flemming, Ayla C. Hutchins, Christine O. Mowery

Wilder - Sarah K. Maggard

Worley - Lisa D. Rubinsky

WASHINGTON

Asotin - Braden S. Erickson, Adrianne A. Krull, Cheyane M. Nelson, Kristopher S. Penland

Burley - Amanda K. Debock

Clarkston - Brandi L. Alderman, Cheryl A Baker, Kelli L. Blankinship, Samantha D. Chandler, Thomas P. Crisp, Kyle L. Fox, Stacey A. Harman, Jesse C. Hart, Leslie A. Hawley, Jacob M. Henry, Jesse J. Jeffers, Lindsey R. Keatts, Zoe P. Knopes, Margaret A. Madonia, Paisley D. Marks, Bridger M. Marugg, Loren M. McKinney, Chelsea D. Midstokke, Austin J. Moody, Hannah E. Roach, Shaun M. Smith, Krystle M. Stick, Nathan W. Whittaker, Heather N. Wilkins, Tyrel J. York

Colton - Kaitlin M. Druffel, Sheyanna K Weber

Deer Park - Stephanie E. Quackenbush

Indianola - Garrett K. Ramstead

Kennewick - Stephanie R. Buckingham, Allison Kadinger

Kent - Ryan H. Archibald

Pomeroy - Kellie C. Longatti

Port Orchard - Jessica K. Peterson

Pullman - Katie L. Guettinger

Richland - Randi M. Bowman

Spanaway - MaCabe L. Reiten

Spokane - Samantha W. Swenson

Stanwood - Rachel A. Cundy

Tacoma - Maximilian T. Antush

Waitsburg - Seth R. Deal

West Richland - Rachel L. Kelly, Isaiah M. Ojeda

Yakima - Myriam A. Grubin

OREGON

Bend - Bryn J. Oliveira

Elgin - Taylor N. Luse

Enterprise - Alexandra L. McCadden, Miranda L. Micka, Hayley M. Riggs

Hermiston - Janci L. Spoo

La Grande - Lilly C. Page

Lexington - Lindsay M. Cutsforth

Newberg - Anthony R. Croteau

Tigard - Megan M. Risinger

Toledo - Sophia M. Berenson

ALASKA

Eagle River - Sarah L. Jemar

Sitka - Emily N. Inman, Lindsey L. Riggs, Susan J. Stedman

CALIFORNIA

Escondido - Breanna E. Goeckner

Norwalk - Cammie J. Lewis

Rancho Santa Fe - Marlee Zeman

San Ramon - Lynnae E. Harrich

MONTANA

Anaconda - Michael J. VanMeel

Sidney - Michaela C. Lofthus

NEVADA

Henderson - Breanne L. Moore, Allison L. Richards

TEXAS

Scurry - Stefanie Glore

FOREIGN COUNTRIES

Australia

Isaiah M. Omamogho

Brazil

Livia Moreira Blasque

Canada

Katrina N. Nolan

China

Jiaqi Ni

England

Samuel Atkin

Ethiopia

Yonas G. Woldetsadik

France

Quentin Wacquez

Guyana

Preyadarshini Panday Shukla

India

Sonam Phuntsok

Indonesia

Sia Felix Saputra

Japan

Nao Takagi

Malaysia

Sagung Putri D. Augustarani, Yen Tong Chin

South Korea

Gyudo Choi, Jiwon Jeong, Youngjun Lee, Misun Won

Dean's List

IDAHO

Athol - Matthew D. Spraktes

Boise - Maribel Cervantes, Shaun A. Cook, Krysta R. Foge, Kristen C. Gordon, Daniel R. Hogarth, Brooke G. Knight, Autumn L. Martin, Sarah E. Radocha, Lillian J. Ragan, Daniel Sinclair, Dominique R. Terrill, Breonna K. White, Christopher D. Woolley, Jessica R. Zeimantz

Bonners Ferry - Mary R. Hanson

Bovill - Jesse L. Teal

Burley - Mason A. Skaggs

Caldwell - Hannah E. Byerly, Robert D. Nelms, Tyler R. Nordberg, Melissa E. Thompson, Daniel J. Torres

Carmen - Anna C. Foust

Cascade - Jessica B. Weiskircher

Clark Fork - Kale White

Clearwater - Charlene I. Hunter

Coeur d'Alene - Erica M. Blessing, Rebekah L. Casey, Jennifer M. Clements, Brandon J. Culpepper, Jessica Daugharty Sterner, Nicole A. Davis, Jessica C. Duran, Alexis M. Gillingham, Michele L. Harding, Jennifer E. Harrison, Nicholas Heintz, Lerlenya L. Holland, Jennifer R. Johnson, Megan J. Kennedy, Joseph F. Kent, Hailey J. Little, Kalyn E. Lovlyn, Daicy E. Moreno, Richard J. Oldroyd, Kristen P. Oliver, Joella J. Osinski, Jake R. Rogers, Thibodaux Sanchez, Michael A. Shy, Jeffrey J. Stagner, Shiree L. Taylor, Randie Y. Thompson

Cottonwood - Ashleigh J. Bieker, Apolonio Enriquez, Monica G. Lustig, Katherine M. Nida, Derek J. Nuxoll, Julia A. Osborne, Megan E. Rehder, Amanda R. Stinson

Craigmont - Kellie M. Brian, Gretchen E. Hayes, Clara R. Matheus, Matthew B. Wood

Culdesac - Victoria L. White Eagle

Deary - Cody E. Brown, Brandon D. Eggers, Charae B. Polek

Donnelly - Lonney R. Spencer

Eagle - Conor J. Smith

Ferdinand - Demetria M. Riener

Filer - Amy M. Rackham, Phyllis C. Twitchell

Fruitland - Jedidiah J. Capps

Garden Valley - Carolyn A. Arnold

Genesee - Sydney K. Cornell, Kimberly C. Foster, Ryan S. Kneale, Brianna M. Nelson, Katelyn E. Phillips, Tauna T. Tyler

Grangeville - Desiree D. Croston, Shiann W. Dreadfulwater, Dayna L. Huibregtse, Olivia K. Kennedy, Chantel N. Key, Brady S. King, Alexis A. Musser-Derr, Collin P. Urquhart

Greencreek - Andrea D. Hale

Hailey - Cody T. Richmond

Hayden - Janine A. Armon, Anita L. Dixon, Justine P. McKellar, Leah C. Muzzy, Caelyn B. Orlandi, Tyrell Peters, Gretchen D. Sharp, Stacy H. Smith, Vanessa R. Smith, Cara C. Vignale

Horseshoe Bend - Desirae J. Goff

Idaho Falls - Maurgan B. Scott

Juliaetta - Mateo E. Cuevas-Jimenez, Rye K. Muzquiz-Hewett, Kyle D. Pea

Kamiah - Janae K. Gunn, Joni J. Kelley, Will E. Onthank, Clayton T. Schumacher, Caleb A. Sears

Kellogg - Kenzie F. Dumont, John M. Stevens

Kendrick - Blair E. Brown, Conner R. Hammond

Keuterville - Andrew C. Gehring

Kimberly - Zachary D. Hammer

Kooskia - Presco F. Leighton

Lapwai - Chelsee A. Brown, Russell A. George, Freddie K. Means, Natahnee L. Spencer

Lenore - Breeana K. Frentheway, Suzy A. Willerford

Lewiston - Ashley D. Anderson, Julian C. Ankney, Zachary T. Ankney, Mary K. Barry, Jennifer L. Beamer, Brandon N. Beeson, Stephen D. Berry, Connie M. Bess, Jeremy C. Bierman, Tyler J. Biggers, Jaimee E. Black, Megan G. Blake, Gary L. Boltz, Kali N. Bowen, Melissa G. Boyer, Robert A. Brereton, Jr, Brianna L. Brown, Jeremy J. Brown, Taylor P. Browning, Jessica L. Brown-Provost, Kathryn K. Calkins, Emilee M. Cash, Kaleena B. Chamberlin, Denise A. Comer, Chance D. Coombes, Sean A. Cumpton, Jaimie A. Curtis, Jason B. Dahl, Kelsey N. Darnell, Samantha D. Earle, Kayla E. Evans, Alyssa K. Fernandes, Nathan T. Fernandes, Lyndsi M. Feucht, Caroline E. Forsmann, Nichole C. Foster, James A. Garduno, Kristen P. Graves, John W. Grow, Michele D. Haddow, Moriah L. Hale, Allyssa A. Hall, Jade E. Halverson, Jesse R. Haning, Harlee R. Harding, Lindsey M. Hastings, Kara L. Hauer, Kaci R. Hayes, Tammy L. Hill, Rosaellen M. Hillyer, Lexee J. Hoffman, Zachary W. Holley, Vanessa K. Hooper, Erika M. Hoover, Lisa B. Hostetler, Taylor W. Hyde, Jordan B. Jeppson, Tucker N. Jeppson, Jennifer L. Johnson, Serena D. Jones, Gregory W. Jose, Jr, Patricia J. Jurgens, Brittney M. Keil, Beau P. Kerns, Kylee B. Knelsen, Kasey G. Knigge, Kyle J. Knigge, Dalton W. Koehn, Kent S. Kwak, Patrick F. Laney, BreAnnen K. Larson, Loreal L. Lautenschlager, Rebecca L. Lehman, Leroy A Lewis, Thomas S. Lybyer, Audrey M. McCormick, Robyn L. McIntyre, Samantha E. Mefford, Kevin M. Mellick, Nicholas B. Montez, Mynique A. Morrison, Chase M. Mueller, Lalania R. Murphy, Ryan P. Murphy, Rachel A. Myers, Angela L. Nail, Darrin R Neiman, Samantha L. Ortega, Usha Pandey, Kolton C. Parsons, Justin J. Patton, Erika S. Pepper, Anthony S. Perret, BreeAnna K. Perry, Bradley L. Peterson, Matthew J. Porter, Karley A. Poxleitner, Hayden S. Randall, Hannah J. Raykovich, Christian T. Reagan, Ashlie L. Renfro, Jodi L. Reyes, Conner E. Rieman, Lee S. Riggers, Javier C. Rinehart, Gabrielle M. Rogers, Andrew J. Rosch, Paul A Rowe, Shayla D. Ryan, Lizette Salgado, Morgan D. Sandvick, David R. Sarbacher, Matthew J. Schaack, Joseph W. Schumacher, Stephen C. Schumacher, Steven P. Sherman, Brice L. Shriver, Jared M. Simons, Bryson R. Sischo, Summer R. Smith, Kristlyn K. Steel, Phillip E. Steiner, Allison L Stensrude, Garett T. Stoddard, Keriana J. Stroupe, Shawn S. Stuart, Robert E. Taylor, Phillip J. Tietjen, Chianne K. Tyacke, Kalissa K. VanHouten, Geoffrey A. VonBargen, Jessica R. Wallace, Brittany A. Weeks, Lindsey A. Weibler, Nicola F. Weiner, Courtney L. Welle, Steve T. Welsh, Melissa A. Welter, Jacob D. Whitlock, Mitchell E. Wilson, Lance E. Woolery, Jr, Colton A. Wright, Sabra L. Wright, Kiely T. Yocum, Giselle J. Zenner

McCall - Brakae L. Campbell

Meridian - Justine R. Calzacorta, Alyssa E. Douglas, Samantha S. Helsley, MaryAnn L. Hill, Alysia N. Kidwai, Laura E. Lain, Ross D. Rehberg, Kandace D. Seely, MacKenzie M. Sorenson

Moscow - Kelsey D. Adair, Lydia M. Beyerlein, Amanda J. Hindberg, Jessicca L. Kerstetter, Tevis W. Lee, Heather L. Leonard, Ashley R. Mansil, Leanna McMinn, Bryan S. Mylar, Tyler D. Randall, Cassidy B. Robbins, Matthew Roberts, Kelsie L. Ruhoff, Audrey E. Smalldridge

Nampa - Mateo J. Cerda, Jacob C. Dodd

New Meadows - Baylee D. Moore

Nezperce - Carmen L. Koepl, Sarah J. Kuther, Ruger A. Wahl

Orofino - Andrea M. Bonner, Vanessa F Gray, Austin K. Hengen, Kelsey D. O'Hara, Wade M. Raines, Stanley O. Schilling, Tanner M. Schwartz, Dallas H. Smith

Osburn - Camie J. Wild

Peck - Jason T. Lundgren

Pinehurst - Angela D. Durick, Kaitlyn M. Lynch

Pocatello - Justine McArthur

Pollock - Susan D. Shepherd

Ponderay - Stephanie L. Voit

Post Falls - Maurica L. Bradberry, Christopher C. Cash, Brittany R. Engle, Alese L. Hedge, Tre'Shawn M. Keough, Jacob D. Kleinsmith, Brooke M. Litalien, Rebecca K. Markham, Jennifer M. Mertens, Jessica R. Peterson, Tracy D. Rauch, Hailey C. Schlaefer, Patricia J. Smart, Mirinda A. Smith, Michael A. Stavish, Shanna L. Torp, Jacob D. Wimpenny, Shane C. Wright

Priest River - Alicia M. Hester, Joel R. Saccomanno, Amber N. Trantum

Rathdrum - Krystelle L. Burgess, Sydney A. Dietrich, Kelly Ramus, Delane T. Sheppard, Steven W. Sheppard

Sagle - Timothy D. DuMars, Molly J. Lorden, Shannon K. Navarra

Sandpoint - Samantha J. Bates, Jake A. Finley, Paul D. Gunter

Spirit Lake - Kaylee J. Lang, Rose M. Sevier

St Maries - Jacob R. Mills, David W. Thurmond, Gates M. Walker, Samantha N. Wight

Star - Mallory D. McDermott, Britnee L. Quintieri

Troy - Jill R. McFall

Twin Falls - Alex D. Burton, Emily J. Damele, Alex Drummond

Viola - Machelle F. Peterson

Wallace - Kimberly Gilcrease

Weippe - Katie Strong

Winchester - Miranda N. Hendren, Michael J. Smith

Worley - Charles A. Matheson

WASHINGTON

Arlington - Ariel J. Jensen

Asotin - Avery S. Hurst, Laura L. McMasters, McKayla L. Swearingen

Clarkston - Kianna M. Arthur, Nan Ash, Adam J. Babino, Joseph E. Baldeck, III, Shawna G. Blackwood, Kenneth J. Boehm, Abigail C. Brotnov, Cassie R. Cahill, Tricia R. Dasenbrock, Jeffrey P. DeBoer, Theresa Dierks, Molly E. Elliott, Brandon J. Fox, Sarah V. Fox, Sydnee D. Freeman, Mallory K. Fry, Tanis R. Fuller, Lisa D. Geiger, Amy M. Gifford, Damion M. Gillis, Brieana M. Goods, Jerissa L. Ingram, Silvia E. Isaac, Alyssa N. Johnson, Amy T. Kelley, Paul J. Kelley, Amber M. Leavey, Jordan E. Nichols, Kayla M. Nuxoll, Raven S. Purington, Jared W. Reddick, Jessica N. Riehle, Kelsey N. Shriver, Andrew T. Simpson, Jordan R. Starr, Laura J. Stevens, Daniella S. Stone, Samantha L. Sullivan-Wright, Jody L Sweeney, Anna K. Thompson, Ashten C. Tippin, Matthew R. Vaccaro, Alyissa J. White, Katrina M. Wisman, Angel C. Wyatt

Colfax - Paige M. Mackleit, Laura E. Roberts, Rachel M. Robinson

Colton - Jocelyn Pearson

Connell - Sydney J. Dolezal

Everett - Joseph E. Davis

Indianola - Matthew C. Ramstead

Issaquah - Andrew G. Hartman

Kennewick - Dominique C. Martinez

Lakewood - Nehemiah A. Barrett

Mead - Breanna M. McKee

Mill Creek - Kawika K. Emsley-Pai

Moses Lake - KoDee Sumner-Pruett

Newport - Lindsey M. Hall, Jacob Wiley

Palouse - Emily S. Akin

Pullman - Andrew W. Anaya, Joycelyn A. Bravo, Kathryn Brewer, Timothy J. Clough, Charlene M. Miller, Angeli M. Sinha, Ira J. Wilkie

Renton - Kasey L. Sporrong, Samantha N. Sullivan

Richland - Bethany R. Johnson, Megan M. Larson

Roosevelt - Bryan A. Tomey

Sammamish - Maria C. Lauer

Seattle - Loren J. Gardner-Young, Jamaal W. Thomas

Spokane - David J. Gilbert

Spokane Valley - Jeffrey M. Fay

Tacoma - Trista D. Webb

Touchet - Shane T. Perkins

Tumwater - Kayla S. Monroe

Uniontown - Megan E. Grassl, McKenzie M. Heaslet

Walla Walla - Lynette M. Ungerecht

OREGON

Adams - Ana L. Goodwin

Ashland - Garrett S. Tygerson

Banks - Tia D. Carnahan

Beaverton - Griffin K. Christensen

Enterprise - Duncan S. Christman, Kylie A. Willis

Hermiston - Kaylee J. Hunter

Lowell - Kelli A. Rice

North Bend - Zackariah D. Bennett

North Powder - Amanda M. Nelson

Pendleton - Joel T. Boozer

CALIFORNIA

Calabasas - Willow H. Markowitz

Corona - Cameron E. Pongs

Murrieta - Russia R. Robinson

Rancho Palos Verdes - Christopher Ashanti

COLORADO

Castle Rock - Joseph K. Gehringer

HAWAII

Kaunakakai - Kawena A. Puhi

MONTANA

Hungry Horse - Nicklaus A. Emerson

NEW MEXICO

Albuquerque - Joseph Moquino

NEVADA

Golconda - Paige L. Thiede

West Wendover - Myles E. Baldwin

WYOMING

Cheyenne - Kelsey Ross

FOREIGN COUNTRIES

China

Ang Gong, Siwei Liao

Dominican Republic

Niurka A. Toribio Portorreal

England

Stephen J. Broadhurst

Indonesia

Putri N. Amalina

Ireland

Pauric R. McLaughlin

Japan

Daiki Ishiguro, Kensaku Matsumoto

Mexico

Andres Bustani Barra

Namibia

Deanri Human

Pakistan

Haseeb Y. Khan

Rwanda

Epiphanie Muhayimana

South Korea

Min Ji Jung, Su Min Jung, Nu Ri Kim, Jehyun Lee

Spain

Alberto Sanz Fernandez

Taiwan

Chen-Yu Lin, Hsiang-Yu Su