News Release

LCSC announces spring 2015 honor roll

LEWISTON, Idaho – A total of 852 students at Lewis-Clark State College earned honor roll distinction for the spring 2015 semester, LCSC administrators announced on Monday. Among the honorees, 409 made the President’s List while 443 were named to the Dean’s List.

To qualify for the President's List, students must have a 3.75 grade point average or higher for the semester and take at least 12 graded credits in level 100 classes or above. The Dean's List uses the same requirements, but students must have a GPA between 3.25 and 3.749.

The complete list of honor roll students is below. Note: Idaho, Washington, and Oregon are listed first among the states. The remaining states are listed in alphabetical order, followed by countries outside of the United States.

President's List 

IDAHO

Athol - Rowan K. Murdock
Blanchard - Lena M. Young
Bliss - Demsie M. Butler
Boise - Sarah K. Borgerding Nilles, Clark S. Bruno, Kimberly J. Carlson, Maribel Cervantes, Krysta R. Foge, Kristen C. Gordon, Natalie R. Milligan, Macaela L. Skinner, Dominique R. Terrill
Bonners Ferry - Teresa K. Dodd, Josie J. Guthrie, Andre'a R. Leach
Burley - Evva R. Koyle
Coeur d'Alene - Brittani M. Atwood, Stephanie M. Baker, Chelsea P. Blackstone-Strother, Derrick J. Brunner, Rita M. Dougherty, Ignatius C. Epkey, Rebekah L. Forster-Casey, Michele L. Harding, Lerlenya L. Holland, Jennifer M. Hutchinson, Jennifer R. Johnson, Vallentha A Johnson, Joseph F. Kent, Elizabeth I. Koep, Courtney M. Krohn, Kalyn E. Lovlyn, Jennifer J. MacMillan, Margaret A. Maile, Joseph A. Molloy, Daniel Oehlwein, Richard J. Oldroyd, Joella J. Osinski, Zara A. Palmer, Marquel L. Patton, Desiree K. Randolph, Tracy L. Rudd-Heilig, Thibodaux Sanchez, Michael A. Shy, Jack D. Stephens, Joshua D. Swan, Ashley L. Torgerson, Zachary L. Vaughan, Jaki C. Waldvogel, Carley C. Walker, Elizabeth K. Watts, Lisa M. Way
Cottonwood - Dylon P. Bruegeman, Westin T. Crenshaw, Christina R. Dalton, Jennifer D Heitman, Taylor J. Heitman, Tyler R. Latimer, Troy J. Lorentz, Julia A. Osborne, Michael T. Rehder, Kara N. Spears
Council - Heather M. Gibson, Alyssa J. Prohaska
Craigmont - Jalin F. Cassidy
Culdesac - Victoria L. White Eagle
Dalton Gardens - Mindi L. Grantham
Deary - Bri A. Austin, Cody E. Brown, Charae B. Polek
Desmet - Emmy J. Sheffler
Dietrich - Brody M. Astle, Charley G. Bingham, Billye L. Dotson
Driggs - Zoe B. Hochstrasser
Eagle - Kylie B. Centers, Tess A. Le Breton
Eden - Kami C. Elorrieta
Emmett - Samantha A. Smith
Ferdinand - Nicole L. Frei, Demetria M. Riener
Garden Valley - Carolyn A. Arnold
Genesee - Evan T. Drake, Leena L. Korkeakoski, Savannah K. Nelsen, Brianna M. Nelson
Gooding - Michael A. McHan
Grangeville - Jonathan P. Davidson, Shiann W. Dreadfulwater, Benjamin C. Seloske, Rachel J. Wemhoff
Hagerman - David G. Cooke, Alyson T. Sauer
Hayden - Janine A. Armon, Jan E Bjorn, JoAnn E. Frame, Whitney L. Gay, Michala K. Hampton, Justine P. McKellar, Caelyn B. Orlandi, Keely M. Streater, Jasmine J. Wilson
Hazelton - Justin J. Johnson
Idaho Falls - Sam W. Elsethagen, Brittany A. Reid, Maurgan B. Scott
Jerome - Mara B. Howard, Aimee L. Ploss
Juliaetta - Valerie C. Ells, Rye K. Muzquiz-Hewett, Meranda N. Robertson
Kamiah - Janae K. Gunn, Theodore A. Mills, Clayton T. Schumacher
Kellogg - Casey M. Stevens
Kendrick - Misti D. Collins, Sarah A. Smith
Kimberly - Zachary D. Hammer
Laclede - Penny A. Whitaker
Lapwai - Chelsee A. Brown
Lenore - Natalie N. Hayes
Lewiston - Jacqueline M. Aldrich, John P. Andrew, Julian C. Ankney, Holli A. Balmer, Donovan L. Banks, Angel V. Barnett, Darren T. Benefield, Connie M. Bess, Hilda Boltz, Kali N. Bowen, Glady B. Brewer, Amanda K. Busch, Bonnie M. Byrne, Dallas L. Callahan, Scot D. Carpenter, Lisa M Carter, Kaleena B. Chamberlin, Colton D. Clark, Cassandra C. Cleveland, Denise A. Comer, Kristina C. Coons, Heather A. Corey, Samantha M. Coulter, Victoria K. Cruz, Jaimie A. Curtis, Kelsey N. Darnell, Lori J. Drury, Mathew M. Eggers, Michael P. Elliott, Laurel Fetz, Nathaniel J. Flynn, Caroline E. Forsmann, Jennifer B. Fuhs, Shane J. Garduno, Sarah A. Garrett, Kristen P. Graves, Robert E. Hadley, Brooke N. Hallman, Kaylea D. Harrold, Macy T. Hart, Jenna L. Hatfield, Samantha S. Helsley, Linda E Henson, Barbara A. Hershberger, Brent M. Hoffman, Tyson B. Hollingsworth, Lisa B. Hostetler, Brittany M. Howell, Judy D. Jeppson, Carolyn M Karling, Joseph M. Kaschmitter, Cameron A. Kirk, Shawn P. Kirkham, Randy W. Knight, Amanda R. Lacuesta, Samantha C. Larsen, BreAnnen K. Larson, Cody A. Larson, Miranda C. Lybyer, Tyler W. MacMillan, James W. Manyon, Marlene L. Marlatt, Patricia L. McNish, Mikaela L. Meek, Melanie E. Mills, Jill E. Moody, Matthew D Morgan, Kelley M. Moulton, Elisabeth M. Murillo, Nathan J. Murri, David J. Myers, Alexandra A. Oliver, Abbie F. Olson, Erika S. Pepper, BreeAnna K. Perry, Abigail I. Phillips, Kramer L. Poffenberger, Karley A. Poxleitner, Beverly C. Reid, Ashlie L. Renfro, Jodi L. Reyes, MacKenzie R. Rieman, Aaron M. Roberts, Joseph S. Roberts, Joshua L. Rogers, Sarah A. Rogers, David R. Sarbacher, Stephen C. Schumacher, Michelle R. Scott, Kyle W. Shoemaker, Edward A. Sloniker, Randi L. Smith, Robert A. Spencer, Susan A. Staab, Shawnee F. Stacy, Regine L. Standley, John A. Stanley, Kristlyn K. Steel, David L Taptto, Christopher D. Tyler, Kalissa K. VanHouten, Geoffrey A. VonBargen, Christopher T. Walker, Lindsey A. Weibler, Nicola F. Weiner, Jade J. Wemhoff, Dustin M. Wendt, Sean P. West, Susan C. Wilcoxson, Mitchell E. Wilson
McCall - Brakae L. Campbell, Kaleigh A. Kesler
Meridian - Stephanie R. Lovell, Courtney S. Oklepek, Kandace D. Seely, MacKenzie M. Sorenson, Hannah K. Uhlenkott
Montpelier - Shayna Singleton
Moscow - Benjamin J. Anderson, Katherine A. Chaffins, Kristen A. Damiani, Luke S. Ewing, Faith R. Klocke, Tevis W. Lee, Brigitte B. Lowe, Kayla M. McNeel, Devin C. McNeill, Genevieve C. Moore, Bryan S. Mylar, Brad M. Prichard, Audrey E. Smalldridge, Laura D. Swenson, Callianne L. Vance, Emily E. Whitney, Kaylee M. Woodard, Leo M. Zimmerman
Mountain Home - Jenny I. Clark
Moyie Springs - Zachary E. Maas
Nezperce - Carmen L. Koepl, Kerstin E. Koepl
Orofino - Darby J. Browning, Dylan R. Ford, Makinze L. Gering, Sarah E. Graber, Mikayla D. Moser, Kelli R. Praest, Wade M. Raines, Natasha A. Spoon
Peck - Tory N. Howard, Jason T. Lundgren, Tara R. Miller
Pinehurst - Jaime R. Lewis
Ponderay - Stephanie L. Voit
Post Falls - Maurica L. Bradberry, Kate N. Caldwell, Christopher C. Cash, Emily R. Evans, Holly K. Forshee, Shane D. Hughes, Andrew J. Martinez, Jennifer M. Mertens, Jessica R. Peterson, Frank L. Quates, II, McKaylin M. Shirey, Kershanda L. Sullivan, Christina M. Wing, Shane C. Wright
Potlatch - Jamie L. Berks, Tanner A. McGreal
Priest River - Amber N. Trantum
Rathdrum - Kathryn A. Beckwith, Krystelle L. Burgess, Shasta L. Conrad, Christy K. Gray
Reubens - Timothy J. Jackson
Riggins - Michael W. Woodfin
Rupert - Nicole A. Vargas
Sagle - Bonnie L. Jakubos, Laura Reichart
Salmon - Hollis K. Ellis
Sandpoint - Samantha J. Bates, Shelby A. Duarte, Tiffany D. Kurwicki-Wright, Abby N. Leisy, Alana Smith
Santa - Kristina C. Halvorsen
Silverton - Yngwie M. Robinson
St Maries - Abbey E. Andersen, Camille N. Ercanbrack, Gloriann S. Humphrey, Talaya M. Schaum
Star - Mallory D. McDermott
Twin Falls - Ruben Murillo
Wallace - Carrie J. Roberts
Weippe - ShyAnnah L. Flemming, Christine O. Mowery
Weiser - Shelby A. Coleman
Wilder - Sarah K. Maggard

WASHINGTON

Asotin - Bryan T. Beale, Adrianne A. Krull, Laura L. McMasters, McKayla L. Swearingen
Clarkston - Brandi L. Alderman, Nan Ash, Cheryl A Baker, Kelli L. Blankinship, Abigail C. Brotnov, Samantha D. Chandler, Jesse C. Hart, Jeremy E. Lund, Loren M. McKinney, Austin J. Moody, Raven S. Purington, Jessica N. Riehle, Kelsey N. Shriver, Travis K. Shriver, Cory J. Smith, Shaun M. Smith, Krystle M. Stick, Daniella S. Stone, Jody L Sweeney, Anna K. Thompson, Nathan W. Whittaker, Heather N. Wilkins
Colfax - Paige M. Mackleit, Rachel M. Robinson
Connell - Sydney J. Dolezal
Deer Park - Stephanie E. Quackenbush
Indianola - Garrett K. Ramstead
Ione - Lindsey M. Hall
Lynnwood - Amanda S. Gallaway
Newport - Jocelyn Pearson
North Bend - Dawna R. Sorrell
Olympia - Lorin R. Griffitts
Pomeroy - Kellie C. Longatti
Port Orchard - Jessica K. Peterson
Pullman - Katie L. Guettinger
Richland - Randi M. Bowman
Sammamish - Maria C. Lauer
Seattle - Loren J. Gardner-Young
Stanwood - Rachel A. Cundy
Tacoma - Maximilian T. Antush, Trista D. Webb
Waitsburg - Seth R. Deal
Walla Walla - Carson T. Groff, Lynette M. Ungerecht
Yakima - Myriam A. Grubin

OREGON

Adams - Ana L. Goodwin
Bend - Bryn J. Oliveira
Elgin - Taylor N. Luse
Enterprise - Katie J. Birkmaier, Jared J. Micka, Hayley M. Riggs
Hermiston - Kaylee J. Hunter
La Grande - Lilly C. Page
Lowell - Kelli A. Rice
North Powder - Amanda M. Nelson
Tigard - Megan M. Risinger
Toledo - Sophia M. Berenson

ALASKA

Sitka - Emily N. Inman, Lindsey L. Riggs, Susan J. Stedman

CALIFORNIA

Calabasas - Willow H. Markowitz

COLORADO

Castle Rock - Joseph K. Gehringer

MICHIGAN

Dexter - Alex M. Frost

MONTANA

Anaconda - Michael J. VanMeel
Sidney - Michaela C. Lofthus

NEVADA

Henderson - Breanne L. Moore, Allison L. Richards
West Wendover - Myles E. Baldwin

UTAH

West Jordan - Aubri P. Alm

WYOMING

Cheyenne - Kelsey Ross

FOREIGN COUNTRIES

Canada - Katrina N. Nolan

China - Siwei Liao, Dengrong Peng

Guyana - Preyadarshini Panday Shukla

India - Sonam Phuntsok

Indonesia - Sia Felix Saputra

Japan - Nao Takagi

Malaysia - Yen Tong Chin

Mexico - Andres Bustani Barra

Namibia - Deanri Human

Philippines - Jonelle Donica O. Pelobello

South Korea - Gyudo Choi, Sungmin Lee, Youngjun Lee

Taiwan - Yu-Cheng Chien, Zhi-Xiao Yeh

Dean's List

IDAHO

Ahsahka - Zachary A. Carter
Ammon - Hannah L. Maus
Athol - Brandon D. Gardom
Boise - Arianne J. Hartley, Daniel R. Hogarth, Autumn L. Martin, Garret M. Pearson, Sarah E. Radocha, Lillian J. Ragan, Emma J. Tichacek Clark, Tawnee E. Watkins, Chris Wingert, Jessica R. Zeimantz
Bonners Ferry - Mary R. Hanson, Jocelyn A. Palacios, Lindsay T. Taggart
Buhl - Kelsey M. Leonard, Breelyn A. Pettinger
Burley - Mason A. Skaggs
Caldwell - John R. Dey, Tyler R. Nordberg, Brandon K. Rowley, Lucia Vega
Carmen - Anna C. Foust
Cataldo - Crystal A. Chambliss
Clearwater - Charlene I. Hunter
Coeur d'Alene - Crystal A. Butt, Tabitha R. Day, Sydney A. Dietrich, Christian J. Hanna, Jerame A. Ireland, Steven C. Johnson, Megan J. Kennedy, Jessica A. Kincella, Hailey J. Little, Danielle M. Mather, William K. Mix, Hoang C. Nguyen, Chelsea Porter, Raymond J. Prevost, Randie Y. Thompson, Martha S. Wenig
Cottonwood - Ashleigh J. Bieker, Monica G. Lustig, Katherine M. Nida, Derek J. Nuxoll, Peggy S. Sprute, Amanda R. Stinson
Council - Hilarie D. Murphy, Sierra A. Shankel
Craigmont - Clara R. Matheus, Matthew B. Wood
Deary - Brandon D. Eggers, Valorie L Stricklin
Donnelly - Morgan G. Selmer, Lonney R. Spencer, Jessica B. Weiskircher
Eagle - Brandy M. Box, MacKenzie L. Grow, Conor J. Smith
Emmett - Sky L. Newman
Ferdinand - Rachael L. Frei
Fernwood - Wyatt D. Ellinwood
Filer - Amy M. Rackham
Genesee - Cord A. Barker, Sydney K. Cornell, Whitney R. Frazier, Ryan S. Kneale, Stephanie L. Smith, Tauna T. Tyler
Grangeville - Justin R. DeFord, Shaleah E. Dreadfulwater, Katherine A. Hauger, Olivia K. Kennedy, Chantel N. Key, Luke E. Manifold, Alexis A. Musser-Derr, Helen M Smith, Collin P. Urquhart, Shelby E. VonBargen
Greencreek - Michelle L. Sonnen
Hammett - Ruben Juarez
Harrison - Brie L. Benson, Tammy L. Meyers
Hayden - Tyler C. Anderson, Emily L. Cheesman, Austin M. Coons, Gabriel M. Heaton, Dallas K. Jones, Dung T Le, Tyrell Peters, Neko K. Wells, Leza M. Wright
Horseshoe Bend - Desirae J. Goff, Shannon M. Hicks, Dakota L. Vinson
Jerome - Tyler W. Powell, Elizabeth M. Quinley
Juliaetta - Jon Thompson
Kamiah - Joni J. Kelley
Kellogg - Kelli J. Kenser
Kendrick - Ann M. Brakefield, Blair E. Brown, Conner R. Hammond, Amy L. Smith, Sarah A. Vakoch
Kooskia - Jade L. Gutzman, Presco F. Leighton, Kyndahl M. Ulmer
Lapwai - Sterling G. Hiebert, Devon S. Holland, Natahnee L. Spencer
Lenore - Suzy A. Willerford
Lewiston - Jeffrey A. Ackeret, Evye G. Allen, Stephanie E. Alvarado, Bruno S. Alvino, Cody A. Anderson, Zachary T. Ankney, Katie L. Badertscher, Emma L. Barker, Rebecca G. Beal, Tena M. Bearden, Megan G. Blake, Heather R. Blamires, Rayder H. Blankenship, Gary L. Boltz, Amanda L. Bonner, Kurtis D. Bonner, Stephanie J. Borie, Eric Bowen, Kassidy J. Brereton, Kammi L. Brockman, Kevin S. Brooks, Jeremy J. Brown, Taylor P. Browning, Jessica L. Brown-Provost, Justin K. Brown-Provost, Sophia T. Bush, James A. Candler, Joseph P. Carter, Cheyenne D. Cleveland, Ashley N. Comer, Lynzi F. Cooper, Jason B. Dahl, Vallarey R. Dahl, Kevin L Darrar, Amy I. Deyoung-Rice, Eric J. Durham, Samantha D. Earle, Alishia M. Edmison, Nathan T. Fernandes, John R. Forsmann, Cheryl D. Fowler, Hannah F. Frei, James A. Garduno, Jake C. Genthos, Kayla D. George, Samantha B. Gump, Ethan M. Guzman, Michele D. Haddow, Moriah L. Hale, Alyssa R. Hallman, Jade E. Halverson, Rachael L. Hammerly, Erin R. Hanthorn, Lindsey M. Hastings, Kara L. Hauer, Arla J. Hays, Ashley J. Heilman, Erika M. Hoover, Kaitlyn L. Jay, Ashley A. Jensen, Peter S. Jensen, Levi A. Jeppson, Tucker N. Jeppson, Christina F. Johnson, Patricia J. Jurgens, Danielle M. Kammers, Nsharra M. Key, Amanda K. Kiely, Devin C. King, Katelyn E. King, Katie A. Kingsley, Kyle J. Knigge, Douglas R. Koch, Shayla R. Laney, Loreal L. Lautenschlager, Jacob G. Leavitt, Christianna M. Leeper, Rebecca L. Lehman, Lucas G. Leitner, Cheyla S. Leonard, Casetin W. Lybbert, Mary C. Lynn, Robert J. Lyons, Melissa D. MacKlin, Jesse A. Maldonado, Melanie Anne Y. Manangquil, Marissa L. Massey, Daniel W. Maurer, Audrey M. McCormick, Robert J. McDonald, Samantha E. Mefford, Kevin M. Mellick, Sandra J. Miller, Joshua J. Mundell, Rachel S. Munoz, Angela L. Nail, Rebekah M. Navarro, Ashley M. Nunez, Dylan J. Osborne, Alexis A. Peters, Matthew J. Porter, Hayden S. Randall, Christian T. Reagan, Erik D. Reyes, Brandon P. Rodgers, Joshua M. Rodgers, Andrew J. Rosch, Robert D. Roth, Lizette Salgado, Jessica L. Schneider, Christopher L. Schnider, Wyatt H. Seiler, Liberty M. Seldon, Alexis C. Shriver, Brice L. Shriver, Jared M. Simons, Bryson R. Sischo, Leif A. Skiftun, Connor D. Stadtmiller, Meredith L. Stephens, Dakoda R. Stevens, Kiersten L. Stolberg, Aimee C Storrs, Keriana J. Stroupe, Shawn S. Stuart, Joshua R. Tarbert, Augustus N. Tropea, Chianne K. Tyacke, Zackery S. Van Stone, Katherine A. Vaughan, Jeremy E. Vicory, Donna J. Voorhees, Jacob A. Waffle, Darrell C. Wagner, Steve T. Welsh, Melissa A. Welter, Jacob D. Whitlock, Brittany N. Wilks, Destiny D. Woodward, Lance E. Woolery, Jr, Colton A. Wright, Justin H. Wuethrich
Melba - Joshua D. Gabica
Menan - Desiree Nielson
Meridian - Andrew J. Baron, Rebecca J. Eller, MaryAnn L. Hill, Alexa R. Jessee, Samuel D. Randall, Christopher D. Woolley
Middleton - Leithan J. Gregory, Chancy L. Hutchings
Moscow - Naomi M. Adkins, Dusty L. Baxter, Maris Breed, Emily Hedrick, Holly M. Hensley, Amanda J. Hindberg, Taylor R. Kelnhofer, Philip F. King, Brittney J. Kitto, Kimberly E. Lawrence, Marie L. Martson, Benjamin V. Roberts, Kelsie L. Ruhoff, Christine E. Schmidt, Jerry L. Schutz, Eric G. Shaw, Corey A. Sines
Mullan - Kimberly Gilcrease
Nampa - Mitchell C. Carrell, Emily B. Short
New Meadows - Baylee D. Moore
Nezperce - Anita M. Zenner
Orofino - Brandon J. Barnett, Andrea M. Bonner, Daryl N. Ford, Kelsey D. O'Hara, Joseph B. Richardson, Chelsea L. Rohrback-Skinner, Jamalee M. Williams
Parma - Juan M. Godina
Pierce - Mattlyn J. Brouwers, Lundyn G. Jared
Pinehurst - Alesha K. Barr, Angela D. Durick, Kaitlyn M. Lynch
Plummer - Joshua M. Severns
Pocatello - Justine McArthur
Pollock - Susan D. Shepherd
Post Falls - Yuen Y. Allison, Scott P. Hopp, Carly A. Johnson, Brooke M. Litalien, Nora C. Powell, Tracy D. Rauch, Daphne Richardson, Hailey C. Schlaefer, Victoria J. Schuler, Shanna L. Torp
Priest River - Joel R. Saccomanno
Princeton - Heather A. Dougherty, Joshua A. Quimby
Rathdrum - Stephanie R. Bowen, Danielle M. Chapman, John M. Galbraith, Kelly Ramus
Riggins - Katelynn S. Manley
Sagle - Julie A. Dodge, Timothy D. DuMars, Molly J. Lorden
Salmon - Zachary D. Troughton
Sandpoint - Jake A. Finley
Spirit Lake - Kaylee J. Lang, Chrystal D. Millette, Zoe Scott
St Maries - Makenna J. Balbi, David W. Thurmond, Gates M. Walker
Star - Nathan T. Haddock
Troy - Aaron J. Yama
Twin Falls - Martin A. Brizuela, Alex D. Burton, Seth E. Collins, Jason J. Keller, Shelbie Morales
Weiser - Tessa M. DeHaven, Jacob A. Hendry
White Bird - Heidi N. Hughes

WASHINGTON

Arlington - Ariel J. Jensen
Asotin - MacKenzie K. Cecala, Braden S. Erickson, Cheyane M. Nelson, Dirk L. Whitmore
Clarkston - Tristan A. Anderson, Kianna M. Arthur, Drew M. Bailly, Shawna G. Blackwood, Thomas P. Crisp, Tricia R. Dasenbrock, Molly E. Elliott, Brandon J. Fox, Sarah V. Fox, Tanis R. Fuller, Brieana M. Goods, Stacey A. Harman, Leslie A. Hawley, Jackie R. Heimgartner, Jacob M. Henry, Avery S. Hurst, Silvia E. Isaac, Kyle D. John, Amy T. Kelley, Paisley D. Marks, Bridger M. Marugg, Julie G. McLaughlin, Connor J. Morbeck, Kayla M. Nuxoll, Alexandria R. Smith, Cambria G. Sullivan, Ashten C. Tippin, Mysteri S. Turnbull-House, Matthew R. Vaccaro, Sierra M. VanNess, Alyissa J. White
Colton - Kaitlin M. Druffel
Indianola - Matthew C. Ramstead
Kennewick - Stephanie R. Buckingham, Emily M. Hanson, Allison Kadinger, Dominique C. Martinez, Elisa N. Reiboldt, Megan B. Weir
Lacey - Brandon R. Boyle
Lakewood - Nehemiah A. Barrett
Mead - Breanna M. McKee, Karli O. Phillips, Marissa A. Verduci
North Bend - Robyn P. Schirmer
Ortig - Natasha L. Wilson
Renton - Samantha N. Sullivan
Richland - Bethany R. Johnson
Roosevelt - Bryan A. Tomey
Rosalia - Casey J. Brown
Snohomish - Nicole M. Burns
Spokane - Shiree L. Taylor
Tumwater - Kayla S. Monroe
Uniontown - McKenzie M. Heaslet
Wenatchee - Bailey S. Trainor
West Richland - Isaiah M. Ojeda

OREGON

Beaverton - Griffin K. Christensen
Cove - Lindsey L. Hulse
Elgin - Robert K. Ludwig
Enterprise - Duncan S. Christman, Kylie A. Willis
Joseph - Hannah L. Schaafsma

ALASKA

Eagle River - Sarah L. Jemar
Ketchikan - Stacey L. Woolley

CALIFORNIA

Elk Grove - Gabriel J. Doglietto
Norwalk - Cammie J. Lewis
Poway - J. Tyler Landon, Katlin L. Morrison
Rancho Santa Fe - Marlee Zeman

MONTANA

Columbia Falls - Nicklaus A. Emerson
Corvallis - Breann Luedecke
Troy - Katie J. Lundin, Kellie J. Lundin

NEVADA

Henderson - Alyssa M. Rapovy
Winnemucca - Jesse J. Studebaker

FOREIGN COUNTRIES

Australia - Isaiah M. Omamogho

Bahrain - Majd A. Alhusaini

China - Xuanwen Gu, Jiahong Li, Jiaxing Mo, Jiaqi Ni

Dominican Republic - Niurka A. Toribio Portorreal

Ethiopia - Yonas G. Woldetsadik

France - Quentin Wacquez

Indonesia - Lauren J. Lang

Japan - Kensaku Matsumoto

Kazakhstan - Zhanbolat Zhakupov

Malaysia - Sagung Putri D. Augustarani

Mexico - Martha P. Araujo, Karina Davila Castillo

Rwanda - Epiphanie Muhayimana

Saudi Arabia - Mohammed A. Alotaibi

South Korea - Jiwon Jeong, Min Ji Jung

Spain - Alicia Parellada Panjoan

Taiwan - Hsiang-Yu Su