News Release

LCSC announces fall 2015 honor roll

LEWISTON, Idaho – A total of 862 students at Lewis-Clark State College earned honor roll distinction for the fall 2015 semester, LCSC administrators announced on Monday. Among the honorees, 396 made the President’s List while 466 were named to the Dean’s List.

To qualify for the President's List students must have a 3.75 grade point average or higher for the semester and take at least 12 graded credits in level 100 classes or above. The Dean's List uses the same requirements, but students must have a GPA between 3.25 and 3.749.

The complete list of honor roll students is below. Idaho, Washington, and Oregon are listed first among the states. The remaining states are listed in alphabetical order, followed by countries outside of the United States.

Lewis-Clark State College’s spring semester begins Jan. 19, with the admission application deadline set for this Friday, Jan. 8. Those interested in taking classes at LCSC in the spring, whether online or on campus, can submit a free online application form at www.lcsc.edu/apply.


President's List

IDAHO
Athol - Mary M. Aylward, Rowan K. Murdock
Bliss - Demsie M. Butler
Boise - Elizabeth A. Black, Sarah K. Borgerding Nilles, Clark S. Bruno, Maribel Cervantes, Krysta R. Foge, Michaela L. Murphy, Lillian J. Ragan-Doglietto, Dominique R. Terrill
Bonners Ferry - Sharlene M. Anderson, Teresa K. Dodd, Andre'a R. Leach
Bovill - Elizabeth L. Stradley
Burley - Evva R. Koyle, Mason A. Skaggs
Caldwell - Hannah E. Byerly, Scott W. Davis, Tanner Daylong, Mikayla N. Lane, Julissa S. Rivas
Carmen - Christopher D. Smith
Cataldo - Crystal A. Chambliss, Lacy L. Goodson
Coeur d'Alene - Lindsey N. Barre, Sara J. Calligan, Kevin S. Collins, Nicole A. Davis, Raquel L. Dawson, Benjamin A. Dodson, Carolyn D. Farnsworth, Britta L. Harmon, Lerlenya L. Holland, Jessica A. Kincella, Elizabeth I. Koep, Rick M. Madsen, Jacob McKain, Kathryn A. Moore, Isaac E. Ohm, Daniel Oehlwein, Marquel L. Patton, Corinne K. Ready, Angela A. Saw, Michael A. Shy, Teri L. Soumas, Jack D. Stephens, Andrew R. Stevens, Joshua D. Swan, Cheryl A. Thompson, Elizabeth K. Watts, Robert J. Webber, Elizabeth G. Westervelt, Michael D. Winkler
Cottonwood - Westin T. Crenshaw, Jennifer D Heitman, Andrea D. Kaschmitter, Tyler R. Latimer, Troy J. Lorentz, Derek J. Nuxoll, Julia A. Osborne, Michael T. Rehder, MacKenzie R. Rieman, Kara N. Spears, Cassidy G. Stubbers, MaKayla R. Williams
Council - Cierra R. Green
Craigmont - Kellie M. Brian
Culdesac - Alyssa R. Hallman, Kelsey M. Moore
Deary - Cody E. Brown, Austin B. Medlock, Zachary B. Swan
Dietrich - Brody M. Astle, Charley G. Bingham, Billye L. Dotson, Alex B. Heimerdinger
Eagle - Kylie B. Centers, Tess A. Le Breton
Eden - Kami C. Elorrieta
Emmett - Samantha A. Smith
Ferdinand - Nicole L. Frei, Demetria M. Riener
Genesee - Evan T. Drake, Savannah K. Nelsen, Brianna M. Nelson
Grangeville - Karly Ahrens, Abigail R. Chmelik, Michael S. Johnson, Chantel N. Key, Alanna R. Kudebeh
Harrison - Tammy L. Meyers
Harvard - Emily Chamberlin
Hayden - Brittany C. Berg, Jan E Bjorn, Whitney L. Gay, Michala K. Hampton, Gabriel M. Heaton, Tyler Higbie, Dallas K. Jones, Michelle R. Manteuffel, Justine P. McKellar, Leah C. Muzzy, Caelyn B. Orlandi, Tyrell Peters, Kelsey M. Tibbitts
Idaho Falls - Sarah E. DiSanto
Jerome - Mara B. Howard, Elizabeth M. Quinley
Juliaetta - Rye K. Muzquiz-Hewett
Kamiah - Erica D. Johnson, Theodore A. Mills, Clayton T. Schumacher
Kellogg - Jaime R. Lewis, Heather J. Newell
Kingston - Heidi C. Keele
Kooskia - Kyndahl M. Ulmer
Kuna - Erin M. Steffens
Lapwai - Chelsee A. Brown, Sterling G. Hiebert
Lewiston - Evye G. Allen, Stephanie E. Alvarado, Rylie R. Anderson, Julian C. Ankney, Victoria D. Ankney, Angel V. Barnett, Kevin S. Brooks, Jessica L. Brown-Provost, Kathryn E. Broyles, Amanda K. Busch, Sophia T. Bush, Bonnie M. Byrne, Colton D. Clark, Zayne R. Cleveland, Autumn D. Cole, Ashley N. Comer, Heather A. Corey, Jarred D. Cromer, Glenn A. Currin, Kelsey N. Darnell, Forrest R. Davis, Haley B. Davis, Megan M. Dotson, Mathew M. Eggers, Melinda R. Erickson, Byron J. Fjeld, Caroline E. Forsmann, Theresa C. Grim, Amy L Guzman, Robert E. Hadley, Moriah L. Hale, Brooke N. Hallman, Erin R. Hanthorn, Jenna L. Hatfield, Barbara A. Hershberger, Tammy L. Hill, Lisa B. Hostetler, Brittany M. Howell, Elisabeth K. Hyatt, Brianna R. Jackson, Spencer N. James, Judy D. Jeppson, Meredith L. Jeppson, Katherine Johnson, Carolyn M Karling, Ryan S. Kaufman, Brittney M. Keil, Kendell L. Kelnhofer, Krysta M. Kilmer, Cameron A. Kirk, Rachel G. Knudson, Joshua S. Kuisti, Hannah I. Landkammer, Patrick F. Laney, Robert J. Lyons, Tyler W. MacMillan, James L. Marshall, III, Kayla R. McCann, Gavin R. McCarter, Macaela L. McGuire, Michael A. McHan, Patricia L. McNish, Samantha E. Mefford, Megan E. Minick, Jill E. Moody, Matthew D Morgan, Emily R. Moscrip, Rawley L. Moulton, Nathan J. Murri, David J. Myers, Ashley M. Nunez, Brandon L. Penney, Erika S. Pepper, Karley A. Poxleitner, Madeline R. Renfrow, Andrew J. Rosch, Robert D. Roth, Shayla D. Ryan, Stephen C. Schumacher, Victoria A. Schumacher, Alyssa L. Schuroff, Michelle R. Scott, Kyle W. Shoemaker, Khristopher A. Six, Carsten J. Smith, Heather N. Smith, Robert A. Spencer, Tabitha S Stancell, Kristlyn K. Steel, David L Taptto, Jordaane J. Thorsell, Zachary D. Troughton, Chianne K. Tyacke, Christopher D. Tyler, Jacob A. Waffle, Christopher T. Walker, Jessica R. Wallace, Lindsey A. Weibler, Nicola F. Weiner, Steve T. Welsh, Mitchell E. Wilson, Destiny D. Woodward, Juanita M. Woodward, Lance E. Woolery, Jr
Melba - Kristen C. Gordon
Meridian - Justine R. Calzacorta, Rebecca J. Fortin, Colton L. Orr, Emma C. Phelps, MacKenzie M. Sorenson, Hannah K. Uhlenkott, Stephanie L. Voit
Moscow - Benjamin J. Anderson, Alex Drummond, Amanda J. Hindberg, Robert J. Jung, Faith R. Klocke, Heather L. Leonard, David J. Lowe, Kayla M. McNeel, Seth M. McNeel, Steven J. McNeely, Bryan S. Mylar, Morgan A. Schlect, Autumn L. Ulschmid, Emily E. Whitney, Austin R. Wischmeier
Mountain Home - Kaitlin R. Blalock
Mullan - Kimberly Stepro
Nampa - Maddisyn E. Douglass
New Meadows - Randi L. Smith
Nezperce - Kerstin E. Koepl
Orofino - Michael J. Anderson, Jesse D. Faler, Dylan R. Ford, Stephanie A. Gimmeson, Austin J. Jenkins, Kelli R. Praest
Osburn - Camie J. Wild
Payette - Sierra N. Rice
Pinehurst - Alesha K. Barr
Pocatello - Justine McArthur
Post Falls - Yuen Y. Allison, Maurica L. Bradberry, Christopher C. Cash, Amanda Foxx, Jeremy Frisk, Caroline Gant, Danielle N. Kisler, Jacob D. Kleinsmith, Brooke M. Litalien, Andrew J. Martinez, Jessica R. Peterson, William T. Porter, Frank L. Quates, II, Brandi R. Randles, Daphne Richardson, Natasha N. Rutherford, Tanya L. Shelton, Katelin V. Tulleners, Judy R. Vichinsky, Marina E. Williams
Potlatch - Jamie L. Berks
Rathdrum - Stephanie R. Bowen, Julie A. Fitzmorris, Lynette Mobley
Reubens - Samuel O. Weeks
Riggins - Michael W. Woodfin
Rupert - Nicole A. Vargas
Sagle - Timothy D. DuMars, Laura Reichart
Salmon - Hollis K. Ellis
Sandpoint - Alana Smith
Santa - Kristina C. West
Spirit Lake - Sonja R. Dove
St. Maries - Camille N. Ercanbrack, Nickeita R. Greer, Gloriann S. Humphrey, Talaya M. Schaum
Stites - Carrissa D. Bentley
Troy - Michelle R. Asplund, Jill R. McFall
Twin Falls - Elizabeth J. Parke
Victor - Cassie R. Smith
Viola - Amber C. Hillestad
Wallace - Carrie J. Roberts
Winchester - Makayla A. Kaufman

WASHINGTON
Asotin - Danielle E. Evans, McKayla L. Forsberg, Laura L. McMasters
Auburn - Jennifer P. DeMan
Bothell - Laurenna D. Plourd
Cashmere - Mikela K. Kowatsch
Chewelah - Joshua K. Hanley
Clarkston - Cheryl A Baker, Kelli L. Blankinship, Samantha D. Chandler, Anna M. Christensen, Theresa Dierks, Garrett C. Flinders, Kyle L. Fox, Jesse C. Hart, Leslie A. Hawley, Ian C. Hurst, Loren M. McKinney, Austin J. Moody, Rebecca R. Naumann, Stephanie G. Schoenfeldt, Akela C. Scott, Kandace D. Seely, Travis K. Shriver, Krystle M. Stick, Cambria G. Sullivan, Ashten C. Tippin, Taylor G. Tweedy, Nathan W. Whittaker, Tyrel J. York
Colfax - Jolee M. Aeschliman, Paige M. Mackleit, Laura E. Pittman, Rachel M. Robinson
College Place - Hannah M. Mitchell
Colton - Kaitlin M. Druffel, Samuel J. Faerber
Connell - Sydney J. Dolezal
Indianola - Garrett K. Ramstead
Kelso - Hayden J. Tilton
Kennewick - Abbie N. Barrett, Elizabeth J. Winstead
Lakewood - Nehemiah A. Barrett
Liberty Lake - Abby M. Pedersen
Nine Mile Falls - Christine Watson
North Bend - Dawna R. Sorrell
Pomeroy - Kellie C. Longatti
Port Orchard - Jessica K. Peterson
Pullman - Katie L. Guettinger, Heather N. Stanley
Quincy - Cai R. Yamamoto
Richland - Ashley L. Aurand
Saint John - Jordan S. Porubek
Seattle - Loren J. Gardner-Young
Spokane - Aleigha D. Brandt, David J. Gilbert, Christine S. McHugh
Stanwood - Rachel A. Cundy
Tacoma - Maximilian T. Antush, Patryce L. McWilliams
Tumwater - Kayla S. Monroe
Walla Walla - Donald Stuart L. Gillin, Carson T. Groff

OREGON
Bend - Miranda K. Brown
Hermiston - Janci L. Spoo
La Grande - Lilly C. Page
Stanfield - Quinton J. Grogan
Tigard - Megan M. Risinger
Toledo - Sophia M. Berenson

ALASKA
Sitka - Lindsey L. Riggs

FLORIDA
Orlando - Sarah A. Garrison-Taylor

MONTANA
Superior - Jacqueline K. Allard
Troy - Kellie J. Lundin

NEW MEXICO
Albuquerque - Brandon Lamphier-Shaffer

NEVADA
Jackpot - Roman Mata-Salas
Sparks - Justin A. Mannens
Winnemucca - Jesse J. Studebaker

FOREIGN COUNTRIES
China - Jiahong Li
Ethiopia - Yonas G. Woldetsadik
France - Quentin Wacquez, Alexandre J. D'Aboville
Germany - Falk M. Thieme, Christine Zweng
Guyana - Preyadarshini Panday Shukla
Mexico - Andres Bustani Barra
Pakistan - Paras Pitafi
South Korea - Gyudo Choi
Spain - Xose I. Comesana Aguilar
Tunisia - Sarra Neji

Dean's List

IDAHO
Athol - Matthew D. Jutila
Blanchard - Misty A. Dawson
Boise - Scot D. Carpenter, MacKenzie R. Durrell, Arianne J. Hartley, Daniel R. Hogarth, Ethan C. Parker, Renae M. Pasta, Shea T. Sweley, Derrick T. White, Jessica R. Zeimantz
Bonners Ferry - Abbigail J. Skeen, Kassandra M. Vinton
Caldwell - Johnathan J. Bowling, Isabel A. Mead, Robert D. Nelms, Johanna M. Ponce, Brandon K. Rowley, Navi A. Salisbury
Clark Fork - Tabitha J. Van Buren
Clearwater - Emily M. Lane
Coeur d'Alene - Marta S. Bean, Lorrie A. Bunes, Keri R. Campbell, Jennifer M. Clements, Kenneth A. Dodge, II, Alexis M. Gillingham, Mindi L. Grantham, Jerame A. Ireland, Hailey J. Little, Kalyn E. Lovlyn, Breanne L. Moore, Nicolas E. Moreno, Hoang C. Nguyen, Richard J. Oldroyd, Derek R. Osborne, Raveena Padda, Kathleen G. Peart, James R. Powers, Russia R. Robinson, Hannah L. Slinkard, Ashley L. Smith, Nicholas D. Watkins, Brandon H. Woods
Cottonwood - Ashleigh J. Bieker, Amanda M. Dinning, Apolonio Enriquez, Whitney L. Sonnen, Peter G. Spencer, Rachel M. Spencer, Peggy S. Sprute
Council - Sierra A. Shankel
Craigmont - Kyle R. Orcutt, Sirrina D. Wilson
Culdesac - Jenny L. Scrimsher
Deary - Sandra A. Nelson
Eagle - Brandy M. Box
Emmett - Zachary J. Roy, Augustus N. Tropea
Fairfield - Cecil H. Swenson
Ferdinand - Rachael L. Frei, Courtney E. Schwartz
Fernwood - Megan M. Loe, John E. Smith
Fruitland - Bradee A. Burns
Grangeville - Alexa D. Adams, Cheyenne M. Croston, Tyler L. Flowers, Helen M Smith, Heather L. Staneart, Henry Z. Warden, Taylor N. Wilkins
Hailey - Cody T. Richmond
Harrison - Jasmine N. Walker
Hauser - Katelyn P. Larson
Hayden - Theresa A. Duffield, Megan N. Forster, Deana L. Kalberg, Dung T Le, Kennan B. Orlandi, Gretchen D. Sharp
Horseshoe Bend - Shannon M. Hicks
Idaho Falls - Ashley N. Becker, Jack D. Carpenter, Sam W. Elsethagen, Hannah G. Manwiller
Juliaetta - Chelsea L. Boyle, Valerie C. Ells
Kamiah - Tucker C. Harding, Kerry J. Shull
Kellogg - Kelli J. Kenser
Kendrick - Ann M. Brakefield, Lindsay A. Schmidt, Sarah A. Vakoch
Keuterville - Andrew C. Gehring
Kooskia - Jade L. Gutzman, Samantha N Breckon
Kootenai - Mallory Brogoitti
Kuna - Taniesha C. Jacobson, Kalena M. Steiger
Lapwai - Jacob D. Aeling, Whitney R. Alford, Lauren G. Arthur, Lindsay L. Branting, Carson W. Sugden, Zachary W. Terry, Mikailah G. Thompson, Jonell V. Williams
Lenore - Melissa V. Ellis, Breeana K. Miles, Suzy A. Willerford
Lewiston - Jeffrey A. Ackeret, Charles CD Adkison, Madesta M. Aldous, Jacqueline M. Aldrich, Miranda J. Anderson, John P. Andrew, Aimee M. Ashe, Kylie A. Badertscher, Holli A. Balmer, Makayla J. Barta, Bradley C. Bauer, Rebecca G. Beal, Brandon N. Beeson, Stephen D. Berry, Tyler J. Biggers, Rayder H. Blankenship, Kurtis D. Bonner, Stephanie J. Borie, Eric Bowen, Kali N. Bowen, Kaitlin E. Braucher, Michaelle A. Brawner, Kassidy J. Brereton, Samantha L. Bricker, Kammi L. Brockman, Jeremy J. Brown, Emilee M. Cash, Shelby R. Coder, Denise A. Comer, Kristina C. Coons, Lisa R. Courtright, Jason B. Dahl, Nathan A. Davis, John W. Denton, Samantha D. Earle, Alexander M. Eliopulos, Derry N. Everson, Nathan T. Fernandes, Mei Y. Fong, Sophia M. Forsmann, Michele L. Fowler, Jennifer K. Gimmeson, Emily L. Gleason, Maranda D. Green, Curtis I. Gump, Steven C. Hanatsch, Hans J. Hansen, Brandyn E. Hartley, Sara J. Hartshorn, Kara L. Hauer, Arla J. Hays, Brooke M. Heasley, Nicholas Heintz, Samantha S. Helsley, Linda E Henson, Talaynia J. Hobart, Cody J. Hoerner, Magda K. Hoff, Christa J. Hogan, Dustin W. Hutchings, Taylor W. Hyde, Hayden M. Inman, Sarah M. Iverson, Ashley A. Jensen, Levi A. Jeppson, Sierra N. Keane, Dalton W. Koehn, Savannah R. Kuther, Amanda R. Lacuesta, Kayla E. Lantgios, BreAnnen K. Larson, Jacob G. Leavitt, Cheyla S. Leonard, Cammie J. Lewis, Molly J. Lorden, Robert V. Lotstein, Ryan W. MacMillan, Julian A. Madrid, Kimberly D. Majors, Jesse A. Maldonado, Taylor W. Malm, Korina R. Manske, Kathy A. Martinez, Marissa L. Massey, Daniel W. Maurer, Kandy L McCleese, Taylor A. McConnell, Douglas M. McDaniel, Robert J. McDonald, Jourdan A. McFarland, John K. McGarry, Kevin M. Mellick, Ariel J. Moe, Kelley M. Moulton, Rachel S. Munoz, Elisabeth M. Murillo, Lalania R. Murphy, Scott D Olson, Samantha L. Ortega, Dylan J. Osborne, Kendyl M. Owen, Chase E. Palmer, Alexis A. Peters, Michael P. Philyaw, Elizabeth V. Player-Hoog, Matthew J. Porter, Allie A. Powell, Shane A. Quinn, Christian T. Reagan, Brea A. Reyes, Carlee R. Rhodes, Kara L. Richardson, Taylor J. Richardson, Heather M. Roberts, Steven P. Rodgers, II, Jeffery L. Rodriguez, Shirley A. Rosales, Lizette Salgado, Hannah L. Schaafsma, Samuel E. Schacher, Jessica L. Schneider, Alexis C. Shriver, Rachel L. Sila, Jared M. Simons, Lavonna L. Snyder, Susan A. Staab, Shawnee F. Stacy, Regine L. Standley, Garett T. Stoddard, Neil D Story, Keriana J. Stroupe, Brianne L. Stubbers, Jaci B. Swenson, Joshua R. Tarbert, Caitlin J. Teichmer, Katherine A. Vaughan, Paige N. Vincent, Darrell C. Wagner, Kiley M. Waldemarson, Kenneth G. Wartel, Nicolas J. Way, Esther J. Wilson, Crystal M. Winslow, Sabra L. Wright
McCall - Kaleigh A. Kesler
Medimont - Amanda P. Kahn
Meridian - Carly D. Ball, Andrew J. Baron, Samantha S. Baugh, Roger L. Crisp, Alyssa E. Douglas, Matthew T. Evarts, MaryAnn L. Hill, Emily Veenstra
Middleton - Leithan J. Gregory
Moscow - Katie L. Baran, Amber L. Benjamin, Allister E. Billow, Shaina M. Craner, Kyle S. Cutting, LeslieAnn P. Dodson, Emily M. Doty, Simon D. Esmond, Jonathan A. Handel, Riley J. Johnson, Tevis W. Lee, Ashley R. Mansil, Trevor A. Marquis, Patricia P. Maxey, Matthew Roberts, Abigail J. Shook, Charity L. Staggs, Madeline G. Story, Chelsea Summerlin, Laura D. Swenson
Moyie Springs - Aaramie N. Hoisington, Brenna R. Maas
Mullan - Kayla M. Gribble
Nampa - Chantel R. Castaneda, Rachel R. Ryan, Stephanie A. Sliman
Nezperce - Sarah J. Kuther
Orofino - Andrea M. Bonner, Daryl N. Ford, Johnathon B. Parker, Ariel M. Robertson, Gary G. Wold
Parma - Silvia Hurtado, Scott C. Jensen
Peck - Tara R. Miller
Post Falls - Morgan L. Cook, Maraya C. Deuser, Emily R. Evans, Blake J. Hildebrandt, Rebecca M. Lee, Elle M. Pribyl, McKaylin M. Shirey, Denise R. Sijohn, Michael A. Stavish, Anthony L. Walls, Jr
Potlatch - Tristan L. Hites, Danicka L. Musick
Priest River - Kaylee L. Fink, Joel R. Saccomanno
Princeton - Heather A. Dougherty
Rathdrum - John M. Galbraith, Zina Mack
Reubens - Timothy J. Jackson
Sandpoint - Amy J. Brandt, Molly Cayson, Jake A. Finley
St Maries - Abbey E. Andersen, Cecilia A. Keogh, Margaret J. Morris
Star - Nathan T. Haddock, Mallory D. McDermott
Troy - Leena L. Korkeakoski
Twin Falls - Evan P. Brock, Bridget D. Burke, Alex D. Burton, Shelbie Morales
Viola - Rachel Brooking
Weippe - ShyAnnah L. Flemming, Christine O. Mowery
Weiser - Jacob A. Hendry
Winchester - Ashley R. Hendren

WASHINGTON
Albion - Shane C. Taylor
Asotin - Douglas J. Cowdrey, Levi R. Forsberg, Brian K. Grimm, Aisha N. Lawson, Cheyane M. Nelson, Amanda N. Warne
Auburn - Maya E. Williamson
Brush Prairie - Jossilyn R. Blackman
Cashmere - Kealani M. Paton
Cheney - Katelynn E. Smedley
Clarkston - Kianna M. Arthur, Anna K. Babino, Drew M. Bailly, Abigail C. Brotnov, Nathan P. Carter, Brandi L. Conley, Tyler J. Davis, Dean R. Flanigan, Kaitlyn A. Gates, Damion M. Gillis, Brieana M. Goods, Stacey A. Harman, Jacob M. Henry, Caleigh J. Hines, Avery S. Hurst, Jace A. Kessler, Carol C. Lewis, Aaron M. Mangum, Paisley D. Marks, Julie G. McLaughlin, Margie A. Moreland, Beau G. Nuxoll, Jordan J. Peters, Raven S. Purington, Jessica N. Riehle, Reannon Riley, Megan A. Roach, Joseph Sargeant, Kelsey N. Shriver, Alexandria R. Smith, McKenna E. Swearingen, Jody L Sweeney, Skyler J. Tipple, Matthew R. Vaccaro, Jonathan L. Wells, Alyissa J. White, Jacob R. Whittaker
Colfax - Conrad J. Geier, Samantha K. Pearson, James J. Robinson
Dryden - Angela M. Knishka
Indianola - Matthew C. Ramstead
Issaquah - Andrew G. Hartman
Kennewick - Emily M. Hanson, Bryce A. Jackson, Allison Kadinger, Janey L. Valerio
Mead - Kennadie M. Clute, Marissa A. Verduci
Medical Lake - Tamara Goins, Adam Paulson
North Bend - Robyn P. Schirmer
Palouse - Emily S. Akin
Pomeroy - Kheigan T. Bott
Pullman - Brett J. Nuccitelli, Dakota Wickard
Redmond - Peter M. Irvin
Renton - Samantha N. Sullivan
Richland - Randi M. Bowman, Kaili A. Hoffman, Bethany R. Johnson
Rosalia - Casey J. Brown
Snohomish - Aidan M. Chissus
Tacoma - Tyler J. McDowell
Touchet - Blake E. Clark
Uniontown - McKenzie M. Heaslet
Waitsburg - Seth R. Deal
Walla Walla - Bianca A. Lopez
West Richland - Hailey K. Turner

OREGON
Athena - Garrett S. Meadows
Beaverton - Jacob C. Zanon
Cove - Hailey B. Hulse
Elgin - Aria E. Higgins, Taylor N. Luse
Enterprise - Hayley M. Riggs, Kylie A. Willis
Forest Grove - Joel T. Boozer
Gresham - Alicia S. Hubert
Keizer - Hali A. Thurston
Lostine - Kristyn R. Young
Tigard - Jakob P. Azevedo

ALASKA
Eagle River - Rachel Gregg
Fairbanks - Ruby N. Walden
Ketchikan - Stacey L. Woolley
North Pole - Dana R. Lemay
Sitka - Emily N. Inman

CALIFORNIA
Calabasas - Willow H. Markowitz
Carlsbad - Kevin R. Lovelace
Yorba Linda - David Wilson

HAWAII
Honolulu - Jeselle Amber S. Corpuz
Kapolei - Raymond A. Pedrina

MONTANA
Chinook - Taryn L. Norby
Columbia Falls - Nicklaus A. Emerson
Sidney - Michaela C. Lofthus

NEVADA
Henderson - Alyssa M. Rapovy, Allison L. Richards
Spring Creek - Clint A. Rider
West Wendover - Myles E. Baldwin
Winnemucca - Brycen S. Prokasky

TEXAS
Austin - Autumn L. Martin

UTAH
Fillmore - Marissa L. Louder

FOREIGN COUNTRIES
Brazil - Marciel Vaz, Luis Gonzaga, Eric De Baere Grassl
Indonesia - Lauren J. Lang
Japan - Taiga Kuroiwa, Nao Takagi
Kazakhstan - Zhanbolat Zhakupov
Malaysia - Yen Tong Chin
Mexico - Martha P. Araujo, Karina Davila Castillo
Namibia - Deanri Human
South Africa - Jen Roux
South Korea - Youngjun Lee, Youjin Chun, Jungon Lee
Spain - Alicia Parellada Panjoan
Taiwan - Hsiang-Yu Su