News Release

LCSC announces fall 2016 honor roll

LEWISTON, Idaho – A total of 849 students at Lewis-Clark State College earned honor roll distinction for the fall 2016 semester, LCSC administrators announced on Thursday. Among the honorees, 397 made the President’s List while 452 were named to the Dean’s List.

To qualify for the President's List students must have a 3.75 grade point average or higher for the semester and take at least 12 graded credits in level 100 classes or above. The Dean's List uses the same requirements but students must have a GPA between 3.25 and 3.749.

The complete list of honor roll students is below. Idaho, Washington, and Oregon are listed first among the states. The remaining states are listed in alphabetical order, followed by countries outside of the United States.

Lewis-Clark State wrapped up its fall semester last week. Spring semester begins Jan. 17 and has an admission application deadline of Jan. 8. Those interested in taking classes at LCSC, whether online or on campus, can submit a free online application form at www.lcsc.edu/apply.

President's List 

IDAHO

Ahsahka - Kaleob W. Ross, Monique H. Stamper
Athol - Todd Carter, Jamey J. Weishaar
Bancroft - Katie E. Strong
Boise - MaKayla J. Barta, Stefani B. Bennett, Sarah K. Borgerding Nilles, Clark S. Bruno, Nicole L. Cianciarulo, Arianne J. Hartley, Matthew R. Heminger, Colton L. Orr, Danielle M. Osgood, Sara E. Osgood, Jaime G. Wright
Burley - Evva R. Koyle, Veronica C. Mata-Torres
Caldwell - Scott W. Davis, Tanner Daylong
Cascade - Katherine A. Hunter, Asa J. Speer
Cataldo - Crystal A. Chambliss
Clearwater - Carrissa D. Bentley, Emily M. Lane, Jennifer D Olsen
Coeur d'Alene - Sara J. Calligan, Alison M. Carlson, Benjamin A. Dodson, Jeremy Frisk, Britta L. Harmon, Sara J. Hartman, Justin Johnson, Elizabeth G. Keenan, Benjamin L. Macomber, Isaac E. Ohm, Derek R. Osborne, Raveena Padda, Stephani J. Penske, Carla M Seyler, Teri L. Soumas, Andrew R. Stevens, Paul Swofford, Cassandra R. Wilson, Brandon H. Woods
Cottonwood - Andrea D. Kaschmitter, Tyler R. Latimer, Derek J. Nuxoll, Julia A. Osborne, MacKenzie R. Rieman, Keely J. Schmidt, Cassidy G. Stubbers, MaKayla R. Williams
Craigmont - Katelynn J. Haight, Debi A. Schoonover
Culdesac - Lacey L. Hovey, Jazmin N. Lomax
Deary - Zachary B. Swan
Declo - Clayne S. Zollinger
Dietrich - Charley G. Bingham, Billye L. Dotson, Mesa J. Heimerdinger
Eagle - Brandy M. Box
Emmett - Samantha A. Smith
Fernwood - Kendall A. Brusseau
Filer - Cynthia Lincoln
Fruitland - Scott J. MacKenzie
Genesee - Evan T. Drake, Shoni L Graves, Cierra V. Mayer, Joshua J. Mundell, Savannah K. Nelsen, Brianna M. Nelson
Gooding - Beau R. Bryant, Michael A. McHan
Grangeville - Alexa D. Adams, Karly Ahrens, Kristen E. Ahrens, Colton J. Cervantes, Chantel N. Key, Alanna R. Kudebeh, Kyle R. Orcutt
Harrison - Jasmine N. Smith
Harvard - Emily Chamberlin
Hayden - Carolyn P. Brainard, Jordan J. Gibbs, Tyler Higbie, Adam R. Miller, John T. Moore, Caelyn B. Orlandi, Kennan B. Orlandi, Rebecca E. Sermeno, Heather R. Shannon-Shepard
Idaho Falls - Sam W. Elsethagen, Jennifer L. Hartzheim, Regan K. Miley
Jerome - Elizabeth M. Quinley, Molly J. Scoggins
Juliaetta - Gabriel A. Cirka, Jessica L. Nieman
Kamiah - Abigail R. Haight, Hali R. Hutchins, Ashlee M. Stubbers, Natasha Vilensky
Kellogg - Jessica D. Croston, Kelli J. Kenser
Kendrick - Mary Scott, Carli B. Taylor
Kooskia - Samantha N. Nelson, Kyndahl M. Ulmer
Kuna - Macey N. Howland-Clark, Erin M. Steffens, Jordyn L. Watters
Lapwai - Whitney J. Buck, Salena D. FiveThunders, Sterling G. Hiebert, Jonell V. Williams
Lemhi - Laura F. Playfair
Lenore - Breeana K. Miles
Lewiston - Stephanie E. Alvarado, John P. Andrew, Amanda K. Ard, Emma L. Barker, Angel V. Barnett, Lanie M. Beckstead, Jessica M. Beplate, Stephen D. Berry, Tanner D. Bond, Eric Bowen, Kimberly J. Brereton, Kevin S. Brooks, Kathryn E. Broyles, Zachary T. Budd, James A. Candler, Cheyenne D. Cleveland, Autumn D. Cole, Christy L Cook, Jarred D. Cromer, Alexander F. Crua, Kristen D. Daly, Haley B. Davis, Nathan A. Davis, Samantha D. Earle, Sally A. Eastman, Ariana Esparza, Brannon C. Farner, Alyssa K. Fernandes, Nathan T. Fernandes, Samantha E. Fjeld, ShyAnnah L. Flemming, Evye G. Ford, Brett A. Forge, Taj B. Goeckner, Lacy L. Goodson, Curtis I. Gump, Cynthia A. Gustafson, Drea D. Haleakala-Town, Jordan M. Hally, Erin R. Hanthorn, Anthony C. Harrington, Brandyn E. Hartley, Jenna L. Hatfield, Christopher J. Heieren, Samantha S. Helsley, Cody J. Hoerner, Magda K. Hoff, Kenydra A. Holt, Hayden M. Inman, Brianna R. Jackson, Spencer N. James, Meredith L. Jeppson, Carolyn M Karling, Brittney M. Keil, Shane J. Kinzer, Cameron A. Kirk, Douglas R. Koch, Craig J. Krueger, Tammy D. Lish-Watson, Molly J. Lorden, Kaitlyn M. Lynch, Tyler W. MacMillan, James L. Marshall, III, Bridger M. Marugg, Gavin R. McCarter, Jourdan A. McFarland, Melissa L. Meadows, Samuel B. Metz, Megan E. Minick, Allise M. Morgan, Matthew D Morgan, Emily R. Moscrip, Rawley L. Moulton, Randi A. Munson, Lalania R. Murphy, Laurel A. Nunez, Kory A. Parker, Emma C. Paynter, Erika S. Pepper, Conner J. Phillips, Alaina L. Porquis, Christian T. Reagan, Kara L. Richardson, Jordan M. Richter, Keaton M. Ridinger, Wetalu A. Rodriguez, Christian P. Ross, Brittin K. Sager, McKenzie L. Sailer, Audrey K. Scott, Michelle R. Scott, Sierra A. Shankel, Kyle W. Shoemaker, Chad M. Skiles, Christopher D. Smith, Heather N. Smith, Priscilla R. Smith, Robert A. Spencer, Susan A. Staab, Shawnee F. Stacy, Keriana J. Stroupe, Dustie Deliska J. Sullivan, Jourdon K. Tatton, Savannah R. Valladarez, Katherine A. Vaughan, Haylee A. Weeks, Nicola F. Weiner, Mitchell E. Wilson, Nathaneil S. Zander, Shawnee P. Zink
Melba - Kristen C. Gordon
Meridian - Andrew J. Baron, MacKenzie R. Durrell, Rebecca J. Fortin, Bailey B. Johns, Aubrey S. McKague, Blair Moore, James E. Scimone, Mackenzie M. Sorenson, Hannah K. Uhlenkott
Middleton - Leithan J. Gregory
Moscow - Morgan A. Abens, Crystal J. Astry, Christie J. Eacker, Amanda R. Goodson, Amanda J. Hindberg, David J. Lowe, Sarah A. Reagan, Laura D. Swenson, Emily E. Whitney
Mountain Home - Kaitlin R. Blalock, Kylee S. Brooks
Moyie Springs - Emma J. Pluid
Nampa - Taniesha C. Jacobson
Nezperce - Kerstin E. Koepl
Orofino - Jesse D. Faler, Raymond A. Fisher, III, Daryl N. Ford, Stephanie A. Gimmeson, Andrea L. Gould, Sarah E. Graber
Osburn - Taylor C. Hahn
Payette - Sierra N. Evarts, Jordan A. Phelps
Peck - Tara R. Miller
Post Falls - Andra N. Beck, Alyssa A. Birdsell, Max G. Birdsell, Natasha N. Bowes, Elizabeth A. Brewer, Joshua C. Buck, Renee Burgess, Kate N. Caldwell, Michelle V. Conn, Raquel L. Dawson, Heather M. Evans, Whitney L. Gay, Hannah Jenkins, Austin G. Larson, Brooke M. Litalien, Danelle M. Neep, McKaylin M. Shirey, Jessica Stadler, Michaela Turk, Spencer R. Wagoner
Potlatch - Danicka L. Musick
Priest River - Hannah R. Keinert
Rathdrum - Ashley S. DeBoer, John M. Galbraith, Matthew Lowe, Lynette Mobley, Camille J. Wrotenbery
Reubens - Samuel O. Weeks
Riggins - Javier A. Diaz, Diah S. Saputra, Ryan K. Simonson
St Maries - Rhegan C. Humphrey, Talaya M. Schaum
Star - Mallory D. McDermott
Sweet - Conor Day
Troy - Carsten J. Smith
Twin Falls - Martin A. Brizuela, Elizabeth J. Parke
Victor - Cassie R. Smith
Viola - Rachel Brooking
Wallace - Jordyn J. Keller

WASHINGTON

Asotin - Kolbie E. Anderson, Madeline M. Eggleston, Danielle E. Evans, Aisha N. Lawson, Mickenzie T. Mullins, Cheyane M. Nelson
Cashmere - Kealani M. Paton
Chehalis - Jessie B. Vonbargen
Cheney - Katelynn E. Smedley
Clarkston - Anna K. Babino, Kelli L. Blankinship, Jessica L. Brown-Provost, Anna M. Christensen, Shane R. Dale, Hailey A. Denton, Sarah A. Eberle, Dean R. Flanigan, Travis Hagen, Heather R. Hart, Jacob M. Henry, Avery S. Hurst, Ian C. Hurst, DeLaney B. Jones, Courtney S. Kammers, Rebecca R. Naumann, Beau G. Nuxoll, Stephanie B. Peters, Jessica N. Riehle, Jason Slape, Naoaki Takeda, Ashten C. Tippin, Alyissa J. White, Nathan W. Whittaker
Colfax - Paige M. Mackleit, Rachel M. Robinson, Sidney F. Sheer
College Place - Hannah M. Mitchell
Colton - Kaitlin M. Druffel, Samuel J. Faerber
Dayton - Meara M. Baker
Kalama - Katelynn M. Skiles
Kennewick - Allison Kadinger, Elizabeth N. Simmons, Janey L. Valerio
Lakewood - Nehemiah A. Barrett
Liberty Lake - Phillip S. Scott
Mead - Reiner P. Schauer
Medical Lake - Adam Paulson
Pullman - Dakota Wickard
Quincy - Cai R. Yamamoto
Richland - Ashley L. Aurand
Sammamish - Hayden Meier
Spokane - Mae Bailey, Susanna H. Lynch, Shaelyn R. Pearson
Spokane Valley - Olivia H. Renfro
Tacoma - Sydney Jane Nunamaker
Waitsburg - Seth R. Deal
Walla Walla - Bianca A. Lopez

OREGON

Enterprise - Katie J. Birkmaier, Hayley M. Riggs
Eugene - Helene M. Sink
Hermiston - Eric R. Coffelt, Jansen R. Edmiston, Morgan K. Magnuson
La Grande - Lilly C. Page, Bailey M. Pointer
Lexington - Blake A. Greenup
Portland - Natalie R. Batiste, Danielle B. Diaz

ALASKA

Anchorage - Anna C. Martens
Ketchikan - Stacey L. Woolley
Sitka - Lindsey L. Riggs

CALIFORNIA

Milpitas - Jhennah K. Gill

MONTANA

Deer Lodge - Anthony J. Smith
Heron - Kaela R. Burgess
Polson - Andrea N. Bodden
Troy - Kellie J. Lundin

NEVADA

Golconda - Sierra Thiede
West Wendover - Myles E. Baldwin

TENNESSEE

Knoxville - Shelby P. Pryor

UTAH

Fillmore - Marissa L. Louder
Hurricane - Judy D. Jeppson

FOREIGN COUNTRIES

China - Ang Gong

Gabon - Chelsea T. Messan

Germany - Christine E. Baldwin

Japan - Yui Sekine, Mei Ishida, Kanae Ueda

Malaysia - Yen Tong Chin

South Korea - Gyudo Choi

Spain - Anna Rodriguez Peris

Dean's List 

IDAHO

Ashton - McKinley K. Litton
Athol - Mary M. Aylward, Ann M. Robertson
Boise - Nathan L. Anderson, Haylee J. Andrews, Brighton M. Bartschi, Casey Bosse, Kaitlin M. Briggs, Maribel Cervantes, Connor P. Desaulniers, Daniel R. Hogarth, Rose L. Jackson, Brooke G. Knight, Carlos H. Luna, Luis G. Moscrip, Lucas J. Moser, Montana T. Patton, Garret M. Pearson, Amy L. Rothballer, Anna C. VanOrder, Dani Winn
Burley - Mason A. Skaggs
Caldwell - Addie R. Hall, Juliana N. Ledford, Dorian L. Pittman, Johanna M. Ponce, Brittany M. Vargas
Cascade - Dakota A. Astle, Christopher L. Brown
Coeur d'Alene - Timothy C. Brady, Theresa R. Erbe, Frank M. Lagrimanta, Rick M. Madsen, Daniel Oehlwein, Robert J. Webber, Theresa A. Whitlock-Wild
Coolin - Anna T. Luckey
Cottonwood - Westin T. Crenshaw, Joseph N. Goldmeer, Daniel J. Mager, Megan N. Seubert, Kaitlin J. Stubbers
Craigmont - Lance A. Goeckner
Culdesac - Klayton J. Riggers, Jenny L. Scrimsher
Deary - Cody E. Brown, Paige R. Johnston, Austin B. Medlock, Kallista J. Scott
Dietrich - Alex B. Heimerdinger
Eagle - Kylie B. Centers, Tess A. Le Breton, John S. Mullin
Emmett - Maegan D. Hunsaker, Augustus N. Tropea
Ferdinand - Rachael L. Frei
Fernwood - Megan M. Loe
Filer - Amy M. Rackham
Fruitland - Daulton T. Blackwell
Genesee - Jeremiah P. Murray
Gooding - Carmen M. Lagunas
Grangeville - Michael S. Johnson, Elizabeth A. Marek, Michaela E. Olmstead, Alexys B. Walters, O'Melodi T. Whiteman, Ashley M. Wolff
Hagerman - Alyson T. Sauer
Hansen - Samantha M. McDaniel
Hauser - Del Armstrong, Cooper J. Coyle, Jacob L. Huffman
Hayden - Kasandra R. Anderson, Lester F. Cooper, III, Megan N. Forster, Mallory A. Olson, Willow B. Storm
Horseshoe Bend - Shannon M. Hicks
Idaho Falls - Hannah G. Manwiller
Juliaetta - Chelsea L. Boyle, Abby M. Pedersen
Kamiah - Anthony C. Spradlin
Kellogg - Danae A. Johnson
Kendrick - FayeLee D. Day
Kimberly - Cedar A. Miller
King Hill - Bailee B. Gorrell
Kooskia - Amanda M. Stahl, Garhett J. Ulmer
Lapwai - Devon S. Holland, Ipolani K. Reimers, Mikailah G. Thompson, Kyle L. Thurlow
Lewiston - Sultan Alrawq, Chelsea J. Anderson, Jurelvis Andrew, Victoria D. Ankney, Randi K. Babino, Kylie A. Badertscher, Holli A. Balmer, Samantha S. Baugh, Brandon N. Beeson, Eric R. Behler, Kimbra D. Benzel, Brooke A. Binkley, Shaylee M. Bonner, Kheigan T. Bott, Maxamillion W. Brandvold, Michaelle A. Brawner, Kassidy J. Brereton, Robert A. Brereton, Jr., Katie N. Bunch, Brandi A. Bundy, Maria D. Castro, Zayne R. Cleveland, Mitchell A. Collar, Leah K. Cone, Kayla M. Cornell, Katherine Crisostomo, Anthony R. Croteau, Sean A. Cumpton, Glenn A. Currin, Alex M. Cutlip, Angel M. Cyrus, Vallarey R. Dahl, Alexis N. Damato, Jerelle A. Davis, Halie B. Decius, Ravenna E. Douge, Mathew M. Eggers, Yvonne M. Ely, Apolonio Enriquez, Melinda R. Erickson, Adam L. Ethridge, Faith M. Evans, Alex R. Ewing, Caleb J. Fisbeck, Kyra R. Forsmann, Sophia M. Forsmann, Jared M. Gehring, Jordyn M. Genzer, Chloe J. Gering, Hannah G. Gering, Kristen P. Graves, Clayton T. Greene, Theresa C. Grim, Rayanna L. Grove, Hans J. Hansen, Jeremiah J. Hanson, Arla J. Hays, Ashley M. Hays, Anthony L. Henson, Lindsey L. Hogan, Lisa B. Hostetler, Holden D. Howard, Levi A. Jeppson, Laurie B. Keel, Abigail J. Kinnick, Faith R. Klocke, Joshua S. Kuisti, Shayla R. Laney, Danilyn M. Larson, Audrey L. Leas, Jacob G. Leavitt, Aidan K. Leonard, Christopher C. Lien, Alexandria K. Lotstein, Karl M. Lundgren, Kimberly M. Lynch, Kimberly D. Majors, Daniel W. Maurer, Kandy L McCleese, Jesse A. McDonald, John K. McGarry, Heather L. McHargue, Samantha E. Mefford, Carole S. Mitchell, Kylee M. Moehrle, John A. Mohr, Baylee D. Moore, Josh T. Moore, Kelley M. Moulton, Nathan J. Murri, Shawnna K. Nail, Robert D. Nelms, Michele C. Nelson, Dylan J. Osborne, Johnathon B. Parker, Brandon L. Penney, Aaron J. Peterson, Kyle E. Peterson, Tesa N. Phillips, Allie A. Powell, Ryan M. Rhodes, Heather M. Roberts, Jeffery L. Rodriguez, Sarah A. Rogers, Miranda A. Ross, Melody C. Salazar, Alex J. Sandvick, Denise R Schumacher, Victoria A. Schumacher, Alyssa L. Schuroff, Liberty M. Seldon, Alexis C. Shriver, Rachel L. Sila, Bryson R. Sischo, Khristopher A. Six, Leif A. Skiftun, Tyson J. Smith, Connor D. Stadtmiller, Ami O. Staggs, Kadi M. Stephens, McKayla L. Stewart, Garett T. Stoddard, Ricardo J. Suarez, Christine M. Talbott, Joshua R. Tarbert, Caitlin J. Teichmer, Colleen R. Terhaar, Brianne L. Thomason, Brendelyn M. Thueson, Andrew C. Tietjen, Carlos J. Trejo, Zachary D. Troughton, Christopher D. Tyler, Tanner M. Wahl, Ruby N. Walden, Christopher T. Walker, Patrick D. West, Justin D. Westerman, Jacob D. Whitlock, Lynzee B. Wilson, Sandra Zamora, Gordon D. Zimmer, Jr., Michael H. Zitterkopf
Melba - Joshua D. Gabica
Meridian - Imer Alibegic, Matthew J. Barber, Alyssa E. Douglas, Matthew T. Evarts, Alysia N. Kidwai, Kendyl M. Owen, Ross D. Rehberg, Darrella Wallace
Moscow - Amber L. Benjamin, Barbara R. Burnett, Dalton J. Chatfield, Holly M. Cliff, Gabriel M. Davis, Simon D. Esmond, Rachael A. Gonzales, Joshua W. Hofstrand, Madalynn R. Hull, Kelsey L. Kennedy, Philip F. King, Dezerae L. Maxey, Patricia P. Maxey, Seth M. McNeel, Steven J. McNeely, Chelsea L. Poe, Kimberly C. Roman, Mathew C. Shears, Audrey E. Smalldridge, Naomi M. Stowers, Jayden O. Vassell, Nathan G. Vassell, Adam L. Wischmeier, Austin R. Wischmeier
Mountain Home - Alexandria B. Cheney
Moyie Springs - Aaramie N. Hoisington
Mullan - Kayla M. Gribble
Nampa - Sabryna R. Archabal, Kendra L. Chaloupka, Kayla M. Glaser, Sebastian W. Moad, Rebekah K. Rasmussen, Gisela A. Soto, Kaley A. VanHooser
New Plymouth - Austin J. Sobralski
Nezperce - Josef W. Jaroski, Anita M. Zenner
Orofino - Michael J. Anderson, Joseph D. Blanchard, Nicolas A. Donner, Hannah G. Dugger, Emerald D. Jenks, Damien T. Ketcherside, Aidan N. Parris
Parma - Heather L. Renfro
Peck - Andrew R. Schmidt
Pinehurst - Alesha K. Barr
Plummer - Michelle M. Janson, Charlene D. Way
Post Falls - Julia C. Boord, Star M. Bower, Bradley B. Boyce, Charlena D. Cozza, Amanda J. Cutting, Maraya C. Deuser, Alexandra J. Gates, Blake J. Hildebrandt, Jacob S. Laam, Elena A. Ruth, Hailey C. Schlaefer, Tanya L. Shelton, Christiana V. Skarisky, Huntre M. Yearout
Potlatch - Rebecca I. Cochran, Tristan L. Hites, Phylicia C. Miller
Preston - Alexa Van Vleet
Priest River - Alicia M. Hester, Anna A. Negrieieva, Laurel C. Presser, Amber N. Trantum
Rathdrum - Christiana L. Edens, Teckla M Gotreau, Kimberly K. Heisel, Jenna N. Hoffman
Saint Maries - Tyler J. Stoltz
Salmon - Katrina Campbell
Sandpoint - Zachary T. Dreier, Shelby A. Duarte, Elizabeth A. Eddy, Chloe N. Logan
Shoshone - Makayla J. Lott
Spirit Lake - Misty Bailey, Heather M. Jezek
St Maries - Nickeita R. Greer
Stites - Shalynn M. Gutzman
Troy - Sadie C. Corley, Samantha J. Griffith, JeaDa E. Lay
Twin Falls - Katherine I. Bauman, Jorge Hernandez
Viola - Samantha L. Faulkner
Winchester - Makayla A. Kaufman

WASHINGTON

Anacortes - Mark A. Medalia
Asotin - Bryan T. Beale, Kaylissa B. Beale, Stacey A. Harman, Payton J. Weakland
Auburn - Jennifer P. DeMan
Battle Ground - Jossilyn R. Blackman
Cashmere - Lauren M. Johnson, Mikela K. Kowatsch
Chewelah - Joshua K. Hanley
Clarkston - Kianna M. Arthur, Christopher C. Cabrera, Tyler J. Davis, Nichole M. Flerchinger, Kirk G. Forest, Kaitlyn A. Gates, Brian K. Grimm, Dylan J. Hart, Toni Hayes, Jackie R. Heimgartner, Rachel M. Jones, Zoe P. Knopes, Aaron M. Mangum, Connor J. Morbeck, Jonathan M. Morrow, Brady A. Mullikin, Jay T. Myers, Kenneth J. Oldfield, Rylee B. Parker, Reannon Riley, Megan A. Roach, KayLee N. Rosgen, Megan Sharp, Jesse J. Styner, Cambria G. Sullivan, Jody L Sweeney, Matthew R. Vaccaro, Jonathan L. Wells, Jacob R. Whittaker, Alaina M. Wicks
Colfax - Jolee M. Aeschliman, Morgan E. Lord, Elizabeth H. May
Enumclaw - Tyler R. Carlson
Everett - Joseph E. Davis
Kelso - Hayden J. Tilton
Kennewick - Meredith M. Hibbard, Jordan L. Kirchhoff, Elisa N. Reiboldt, Katelyn R. Shipley
Mead - Kennadie M. Clute
Mill Creek - Christian A. Jarnagin
Milton - Laithan V. Briant
Otis Orchards - Zachary G. Burland
Palouse - Emily S. Akin
Pasco - Jill K. Hummel
Poulsbo - Madeline G. Doornink
Pullman - Shania T. Hatley, Angela F. Johnson, Brett J. Nuccitelli, Francisco J. Perez Jimenez
Redmond - Peter M. Irvin
Richland - Randi M. Bowman, Bethany R. Johnson, Cole A. Lorenzo
Snohomish - Tanner B. Arrington, Kimberly A. Ziemann
Spokane - Rachael A. Childers, David J. Gilbert
Tumwater - Kayla S. Monroe
Vancouver - Seaver J. Whalen
Walla Walla - Donald Stuart L. Gillin
West Richland - Hailey K. Turner
Zillah - Ruben C. Perez

OREGON

Banks - Tia D. Carnahan
Condon - Natalie A. Campbell
Elgin - Aria E. Higgins
Eugene - David Shedrick
Hermiston - Savanna D. Foley
Keizer - Hali A. Thurston
Pendleton - Allison N. Mulcare

ALASKA

Eagle River - Tessa R. Heagy

CALIFORNIA

Escondido - Jeremy J. Franklin
Hollister - Devin T. Wright
La Verne - Jerod Griffin
Taft - Savannah H. Gregory

COLORADO

Aurora - Bryce T. Anderson

HAWAII

Hakalau - Sierra K. Hill

INDIANA

Cicero - Henry N. Magdun

MONTANA

Helena - Dontae T. Baker

NEVADA

Golconda - Paige L. Thiede
Henderson - Allison L. Richards
Winnemucca - Katherine A. Tyree

FOREIGN COUNTRIES

Bosnia & Herzegovina - Emrah Kazaz

Brazil - Livia Moreira Blasque, Luca Carvalho Menezes

China - Lingchao Chen, Luyi Sun, Jiahong Li, Dengrong Peng, Lianxia He, Xuanwen Gu

France - Alexandre J. D'Aboville

Germany - Falk M. Thieme

Indonesia - Lauren J. Lang

Pakistan - Iqra Parvaiz

Saudi Arabia - Salman K. Alotaibi, Mohammed H. Subahi

South Africa - Jen Roux

South Koria - Jiwon Jeong

Spain - Alicia Parellada Panjoan, Helena Junyer Puig, Begona Andres Martinez

Taiwan - Hsiang-Yu Su

United Kingdom - Shaun M. Harpin