News Release

LCSC announces spring 2018 honor roll

LEWISTON, Idaho – A total of 890 students at Lewis-Clark State College earned honor roll distinction for the spring 2018 semester, LCSC administrators announced on Tuesday. Among the honorees, 455 made the President’s List while 435 were named to the Dean’s List.

To qualify for the President's List students must have a 3.75 grade point average or higher for the semester and take at least 12 graded credits in level 100 classes or above. The Dean's List uses the same requirements but students must have a GPA between 3.25 and 3.749. Last spring a total of 850 students were honored.

The complete list of honor roll students is below. Idaho, Washington, and Oregon are listed first among the states. The remaining states are listed in alphabetical order, followed by countries outside of the United States.

Lewis-Clark State College, which has the lowest tuition among Idaho’s public four-year institutions and has graduated a record number of students for four straight years, begins its fall semester on Aug. 20. The admission application deadline is Aug. 8 and those interested in taking classes at LCSC, whether online or on campus, can apply for free at www.lcsc.edu/apply.

President's List 

IDAHO

Athol - Todd Carter, Mason C. Cramer, Page M. Felbinger, Ann M. Robertson, Dawn Veltri, Jamey J. Weishaar
Blanchard - Katlyn B. Bunch
Boise - Haylee J. Andrews, Bailey A. Ferguison, Jacqueline Hannah, Rose L. Jackson, Colton L. Orr, Sara E. Osgood, Whitney E. Raver, Jena R. Renfro, Benita Welin, Jaime G. Wright
Buhl - Jesse R. Gwin, Katie D. Klimes
Burley - Mason A. Skaggs
Caldwell - Addie R. Hall, Mikayla N. Lane, Halley C. Niemeyer, Andrea G. Waters
Cascade - Danielle L. Amundson, Katherine A. Hunter
Cataldo - Crystal A. Chambliss
Chubbuck - Aubrey King
Clearwater - Cole E. Olsen, Jennifer D Olsen, Mika S. Rives
Cocolalla - David Brown
Coeur d'Alene - Sarah N. Berry, Bobette Bisher, Madison M. Cabe, Alison M. Carlson, Alexis M. Ellenbecker, Colin H. Gildea, Sara J. Hartman, Dayna P. Lamb, Jessica E. Lambert, Tawny M. Lepagnol, Marisa B. Purta, Rebecca L. Raugh, Aubrey L. Schultz, Kristin L. Thomas, Jessica M. Trudeau, Cassandra R. Wilson
Cottonwood - Bridget T. Beckman, Linda A. Beckman, Michael J. Kennedy
Culdesac - Katelynn J. Haight, Lacey L. Hovey, Amanda M. Nellesen
Deary - Nikki L. Stancik, Zachary B. Swan
Dietrich - Billye L. Dotson, Mesa J. Heimerdinger
Ferdinand - Wade L. Nuttman
Fernwood - Kendall A. Brusseau
Fruitland - Scott J. MacKenzie
Genesee - Kayla M. Cornell, Evan T. Drake, Tessa J. Renton
Gooding - Beau R. Bryant, Jazlen B. Fillingim, Carmen M. Lagunas
Grangeville - Karly Ahrens, Bethany Henry, Christina S. Johnson, Jenna L. Magill, Hali R. Niemi, Matthew R. Payne, Tristan R. Roberts, Shaleah E. Schetzle
Greenleaf - Samantha J. Sutton
Hailey - James C. Williams
Hauser - Cooper E. Haney, Danielle Renz
Hayden - Susan E. Braniff, Kristen V. McCaughan, Kennan B. Orlandi, Rebecca E. Sermeno
Homedale - Maria C. Uriarte
Idaho City - Leana B. DeMasters
Idaho Falls - Ethan M. Baiocco, Jessiny M. Howard, Regan K. Miley
Juliaetta - Gavin R. Burke, Gabriel A. Cirka, Abby M. Kirkham, Heather J. Sneve
Kamiah - Meghanne deNecochea, Kevin N. Hill, Julianne Rowe
Kellogg - Austyn L. Gunderson
Kendrick - Malia M. Million, Lacey Schmidt
King Hill - Gabriela C. Hernandez
Kooskia - Taylor P. Pfefferkorn, Torrie M. Pfefferkorn
Kootenai - Hailey O. Powell
Kuna - Cailee R. Craft, Isabella A. Hernandez, Justin H. Olson, Erin M. Steffens, Kalena M. Steiger
Lapwai - Stephen D. Berry, Meagan G. Leibel, Tara A. Paisano
Lenore - Melissa V. Ellis, Cannon A. Lanier, Breeana K. Miles
Lewiston - Kiesha M. Ade, Stephanie E. Alvarado, Kristian N. Badertscher, Holli A. Balmer, Emma L. Barker, Marc Y. Batete, Lanie M. Beckstead, Joel T. Boozer, Aube D. Bossie, Haley L. Breedlove, Kassidy J. Brereton, Kimberly J. Brereton, Zachary T. Budd, Rebecca G. Buttenhoff, Kaylee M. Callister, Jakob L. Carpenter, Joshua L. Christensen, Zayne R. Cleveland, Autumn D. Cole, Gordon P. Cox, Alexander F. Crua, Kaden L. Culp, Alexis N. Damato, Haley B. Davis, Matthew Davis, Nathan A. Davis, Laura Diaz Perez, Patrick J. Donohue, Megan M. Dumitru, Sally A. Eastman, Mathew M. Eggers, Kelly R. Escobedo, Adam L. Ethridge, Edwin M. Everhart, Sophia M. Forsmann, Michelle L. Fowler, Rhiana J. Fox, Angela N. Franta, Jeremy Frisk, Marcus Gavelin, Tyler L. Gay, Chloe J. Gering, Hannah G. Gering, Ang Gong, Lacy L. Goodson, Kristen P. Graves, Mohamed Habacha, Jonathan C. Haynes, Linda E Henson, Tim C. Herbert, Michaela G. Hersh, Cody J. Hoerner, Lindsey L. Hogan, Kenydra A. Holt, Ashlynn N. Hopple, Brianna R. Jackson, Spencer N. James, Josef W. Jaroski, Harmony L. Johnson, Brendon R. Judd, Abigail K. Kernan, Krysta M. Kilmer, Shane J. Kinzer, Scott B. Kwak, Victoria L. Lacy, Aisha N. Lawson, Kyuree Lee, Pablo Lizoain Pena, Chase M. Lopez, Ryan W. MacMillan, Morgan K. Magnuson, Hannah G. Manwiller, Gavin R. McCarter, Cody M. McCollum, Michaela G. McFarland, Cedar A. Miller, Cali M. Moscrip, Ryan W. Mullarkey, Chase C. Murphy, Samantha B. Newell, Kieu T. Nguyen, Andres R. Nunez, Abby M. Pedersen, Kelly A. Pedersen, Kyle S. Peterson, Julia A. Platt, Nicole C. Rhodes, Dodi C. Richmond, Justin T. Robinett, Wetalu A. Rodriguez, Abbey L. Roy, Seth M. Sabo, McKenzie L. Sailer, Melody C. Salazar, John P. Salesky, Emma B. Schneider, Audrey K. Scott, Madison M. Shaw, Jessica G. Shelton, Rachel L. Sila, Heidi A. Simmons, Chad M. Skiles, Benjamin Skinner, Moira M. Skinner, Anthony J. Smith, Christopher D. Smith, Lacey N. Smith, Jeffrey J Steinwand, Kaitlyn P. Swift, Abigail M. Tackitt, Jourdon K. Tatton, Carli B. Taylor, Colleen R. Terhaar, Hazel M. Tousley, Madeline R. Vache, Julissa I. Valdivia, Katherine A. Vaughan, Shaylene T. Waggoner, Michael S. Wagner, Ty J. Weich, Justin D. Westerman, Dovie J. Willey, Jackson R. Willingham, Mitchell E. Wilson, Ashlyn M. Zagelow, Clayne S. Zollinger
Malad City - Tanner R. Llewellyn
Melba - Hannah R. DeLay
Meridian - Andrew J. Baron, Rebecca J. Fortin, Samantha S. Helsley, Karli M. Jacobson, Alysia N. Kidwai, Denver S. Martin, Natashia A. Stover
Moscow - Jessica L. Arnett, Constancia M. Garcia, Amanda R. Goodson, Jonathan A. Handel, Madalynn R. Hull, Julian J. Humphrey, Aimee E. Johnson, Jenna L. Jones, David J. Lowe, Fraser W. Martens, Patricia P. Maxey, Shaina M. McKinney, Kyle L. McMillan, Erin K. Placzek, Kimberly C. Roman, Nicholas S. Spooner, Adam L. Wischmeier, Harley R. Wormgoor
Mountain Home - Kaitlin R. Blalock, Alexandria B. Cheney, Reanna P. Martinez
Moyie Springs - Brenna R. Maas
Mullan - Kayla M. Gribble, James S. Polla
Nampa - Julienne Hussey, Michael D. Lycan, Stephanie A. Sliman, Aaron C. Sweet, Nikki J. Vandermeer, Hillary A. Waldal, Brandon A. Wells
New Meadows - Jodi L. Bauer
Nezperce - Ryan M. Heideman, Kerstin E. Koepl, Jacinta M. Kuther, Caitlin J. Teichmer
Orofino - Raymond A. Fisher, III, Damien T. Ketcherside, Karlie J. McGuire, Tanner M. Schwartz
Parma - Heather L. Jensen, Scott C. Jensen
Payette - Sierra N. Evarts
Pierce - Mattlyn J. Brouwers, Autumn D. Dlouhy
Pinehurst - Jessica J. Gibbons
Pocatello - McKenzie F. Anderson
Pollock - James P. Shepherd
Post Falls - Amber L. Benjamin, Alyssa A. Birdsell, BreAnna C. Brunton, Renee Burgess, Kate N. Caldwell, Michelle V. Conn, Maraya C. Deuser, Heather R. Ekhoff, Ashley A. Foster, Mark E. Hedge, Austin G. Larson, Debra McGhie, Hailey C. Schlaefer, Christiana V. Skarisky, Summer D. Smith, Brittany J. Zornick
Potlatch - Melisa A. Voss
Priest River - Corbin R. Maltba
Rathdrum - Julie A. Fitzmorris, Kelly Ramus, Chauntel V. Rollins, Erin R. Schwalbach, Sarah A. Smith, Camille J. Wrotenbery
Reubens - Samuel O. Weeks
Riggins - Javier A. Diaz, Sarah M. Laritz, Jared M. McIlvain, Ryan K. Simonson
Rupert - Brenda Salinas
Sagle - Carly A. Blair
Salmon - Julian V. Pacheco
Sandpoint - Nicole C. Fitch, Bailey J. Tomazich
Spirit Lake - Athan Wade
St Maries - Nickeita R. Greer, Rhegan C. Humphrey, Gates M. Walker
Troy - Jimmie T. Gilder, Samantha J. Griffith, Darci R. Reagan, Carsten J. Smith, Evan Timar
Twin Falls - Rhea M. Hampton, Lily Rasmussen, Hannah C. Ronco
Viola - Rachel Brooking
Wallace - Samantha M. Stepro
Weiser - Corina Larsen
Wilder - Jose G. Silva, Jr
Winchester - Ashley R. Hendren
Worley - Tia L. Sines

WASHINGTON

Asotin - Douglas J. Cowdrey, Scott E. Hughes, Collin B. Jurries, Thomas J. Weakland
Battle Ground - Jossilyn R. Blackman
Bellevue - Daniel Y. Davydov
Cashmere - Abigail L. Johnson, Lauren M. Johnson, Kealani M. Paton
Chehalis - Jessie B. Vonbargen
Clarkston - Gregory D. Arthur, Jr, Kianna M. Arthur, Sera E. Babino, BreAnne L. Bailey, Clark S. Bruno, Anthony J. Cole, Hailey A. Denton, Jakob A. Dilling, Blaze K. Dugger, Sarah A. Eberle, Jera J. Graham, Travis Hagen, Emilea S. Harris, Nathan I. Heald, Houston G. Hough, Courtney S. Kammers, Heather R. Kingery, Emily J. Lahnum, Randi N. Montgomery, Marci D. Nixon, Stephanie B. Peters, Tyler S. Pitner, KayLee N. Rosgen, Jose F. Saldana, Megan Sharp, Jesse J. Styner, Daniel A. Sullivan, Jason E. Taylor, Andrew M. Thompson, Christopher D. Tyler, Cody J. Warner, Jonathan L. Wells, Alaina M. Wicks, Audrey A. Williams
Colfax - Jolee M. Aeschliman, Jayden P. Burt, Elizabeth H. May, Sidney F. Sheer
College Place - Hannah M. Mitchell
Dayton - Meara M. Baker
Kennewick - Damon T. Preuninger, Elisa N. Reiboldt
Manson - Rosellyn M. Lindert
Maple Valley - Matthew D. Thompson
Pasco - Jill K. Hummel, Mitchel J. Kroner
Pomeroy - Misty Bailey
Pullman - Kimberly Hall, Patrick K. LeBeau
Seattle - Olivia Robb-Linse
Soap Lake - Evelin Lopez
Spokane - Rachael A. Childers, Emily K. Rector
Tumwater - Kayla S. Monroe
Vancouver - Tara H. Gilbert, Bjorn R. Morfin
Wenatchee - Alexis L. Heuchert
Zillah - Ruben C. Perez

OREGON

Enterprise - Katie J. Birkmaier
Hermiston - Eric R. Coffelt, Jansen R. Edmiston, Sydnee A. Miller
Klamath Falls - Rebecca L. Saxton
Lexington - Blake A. Greenup
Portland - Natalie R. Batiste
Salem - Hannah K. Uhlenkott, Sophie E. Uhlenkott
Wallowa - Annie J. Duncan

ALASKA

Anchorage - Anna C. Martens
Chugiak - Anna Ingraham
Ketchikan - Stacey L. Woolley
Soldotna - Jimmie M. Pedginski

ARIZONA

Peoria - Tyler A. Williams

CALIFORNIA

Madera - Lauren J. Garrison
Taft - Savannah H. Gregory

HAWAII

Hakalau - Sierra K. Hill
Kailua Kona - Gabrielle E. Hathaway

MISSISSIPPI

Pass Christian - Rachel Gregg

MONTANA

Billings - Dylan H. Johnson
Kalispell - Cameron N. St James
Trout Creek - Conner J. Phillips

NORTH DAKOTA

Leonard - Madeleine Hill

NEVADA

West Wendover - Myles E. Baldwin

OKLAHOMA

Inola - Stephanie L. Schmidt

UTAH

Fillmore - Marissa L. Louder

FOREIGN COUNTRIES

Brazil - Guilherme L. De Medeiros, Luca Carvalho Menezes
China -Lingchao Chen
Germany - Falk M. Thieme
Japan - Mei Ishida, Misaki Onoe, Kaori Otani
Malaysia - Yen Tong Chin
New Caledonia - William F. Bruchard
South Africa - Jen Roux
Taiwan - Han-Rong Yue, Chin-An Hsu

Dean's List 

IDAHO

Ahsahka - Kaleob W. Ross
Ammon - Ryan M. Ehnat, Jana A. Freckleton
Ashton - McKinley K. Litton
Athol - Janice M. Aylward, Natalie Herring
Blanchard - Clay Pelton
Boise - Nathan L. Anderson, Christopher S. Bennett, Stefani B. Bennett, Connor P. Desaulniers, Matthew R. Heminger, Colbie M. Jensen, Naomie Julugbeh, Danae Keuter, Marti E. Lindig, Jhoel G. Morales, Lucas J. Moser, Mollie L. Smolkowski, Olivia D. Stroman, Shea T. Sweley
Bonners Ferry - Hannah R. Lysne, Jada A. Miller
Buhl - Karl M. Lundgren
Caldwell - Maribel S. Carrillo, Kody G. Garvin, Robert J. Gomez, Danielle A. Marshall, Alesha R. Myles, Jovanique B. Navarro, Dorian L. Pittman, Johanna M. Ponce, Victoria A. Slayton
Cascade - Timbre A. Durbin
Clarkia - Rebecca L. Kruger
Clearwater - Joshua A. Kolb
Coeur d'Alene - Courtney D. Carver, Katrina Cook, Brian M. Dunlap, Krystina M. Field, Madalyn M. Forthman, London A. Gray, Courtney N. Guy, Molly C. Jacobs, Elizabeth G. Keenan, Baylee A. Marquis, Haley D. Morningstar, Alejandro A. Munoz, Randy A. Neal, Nicole A. Osborne, Megan R. Ownbey, Chase M. Posey, Chelsea Summerlin, Verna R. Swan, Amber L. Vindasius
Cottonwood - Haley M. Enneking, Daniel J. Mager, Christopher T. Osborne, Whitney L. Sonnen, Peter G. Spencer
Craigmont - Lance A. Goeckner, Caitlin S. Sheppard
Culdesac - Kristen E. Butler, Nicole P. Lane
Driggs - Mandelyn J. Fagg
Emmett - Maegan D. Hunsaker
Ferdinand - Thomas M. Schwartz
Fernwood - Megan M. Loe, Kendra L. Nelson
Garden Valley - Dillon L. Hungerford
Genesee - Kyle D. Blankenbiller, Shoni L Graves, Cierra V. Mayer, Sara A. Meeks, Roger D. Virgin
Glenns Ferry - Marco Antonio Ortiz
Grangeville - James R. Cornia, Jon A. Lawrence, Heather L. McHargue, O'Melodi T. Whiteman
Greenleaf - McKayla M. Austin
Hagerman - Alyson T. Sauer
Hailey - Cody T. Richmond
Hammett - Miguel A. Sanchez
Hauser - Amanda A. Bear
Hayden - Jessica F. Osborne, Brittany R. Tackett, Karissa A. Thueson, Marley Wright
Idaho Falls - Samuel T. Armstrong, Kyra L. Schroeder
Jerome - Cassidy A. Roberts
Juliaetta - Rachel M. Dinsmoor, Joshua F. Woods
Kamiah - Abigail R. Haight
Kellogg - Tobias S. Colburn, Samantha N. Woody
Kendrick - Ann M. Brakefield
Ketchum - Sandy A. Vilcapoma
Kimberly - Jessica A. Martindale
King Hill - Bailee B. Gorrell
Kooskia - Taylor T. Roy, Madison C. Ulmer
Kuna - Shyla M. Flavel, Jordyn L. Watters
Laclede - Aislynn S. Robertson
Lapwai - Jasmine L. Boyer, Logan H. Gray, Nikoli K. Lance-Greene, Emilio E. Lopez, Johanna Ramos, Alexander S. Romero, Debbie A. Schwab, Jonell V. Williams
Lewiston - Charles CD Adkison, Shelby L. Anderson, Drew T. Anderst, Mary M. Aylward, Michael D. Baerlocher, Trenton M. Bann, Jessica M. Beplate, Walker G. Berry, Heather R. Blamires, Shaylee M. Bonner, Channah A. Boots, Ciara R. Bordeaux, Trystan C. Bradley, Tara L. Bren, Brandi A. Bundy, Nicole L. Burgess, Shantelle N. Burke, Maria D. Castro, McKenzie K. Clark, Brady Claussen, Mitchell A. Collar, Devin R. Colton, Carter E. Cook, Alyssa M. Copple, Miranda J. Cranston, Taylor A. Creitz, Josie M. Curtis, Kandy L. Dennler, Jaret D. Driskill, Andrew S. Evans, Derek P. Evans, Caleb J. Fisbeck, Anna M. Frank, Angela R. Fuchs, Jackson W. Fuller, Jared M. Gehring, Jordyn M. Genzer, Kenneth A. Gettmann, Jr, Casey J. Gibson, Taj B. Goeckner, Joshua A. Grabow, Sophie A. Grimoldby, Jacob A. Grow, Magnolia R. Grow, Rebekah D. Gump, Drea D. Haleakala-Town, Hannah C. Hall, Brooke N. Hallman, Nicole D. Hanchett, Erin R. Hanthorn, Dawson M. Hardie, Harlee R. Harding, Marissa N. Harding, Ashley M. Hays, Keven R. Hedden, Christopher J. Heieren, Devin M. Hennig, Shania M. Hildreth, Madison O. Hill, Brysen A. Hoff, Brittany N. Hosley, Bethany M. Huminsky-Laib, Dustin W. Hutchings, Justine C. Jackson, Talon K. Jamison, Levi A. Jeppson, Danae A. Johnson, Katherine A. Johnson, Katherine N. Johnson, Michael M. Jones, Kelsey C. Kamps, McKenzie E. Keatts, Taylor N. Kelley, Rachel A. Kennedy, Devin C. King, Stephanie E. Knittel, Kent S. Kwak, Hannah I. Landkammer, Shayla R. Laney, Lynette K. Leasure, Hannah C. Lien, Jia Liu, Camryn R. Loomis, Tina L. Lovell, Kaitlyn M. Lynch, Isadora Oliveira, Melissa M. Mahoney, Taylor W. Malm, Aaliyah J. Maurer, Taylor A. McConnell, Jesse A. McDonald, John K. McGarry, Sawyer W. Meacham, Nicholas J. Meyers, Carole S. Mitchell, Kevin L. Moseley, Rawley L. Moulton, Ricardo A. Murillo, Erika M. O'Connor, Tristan A. Olsen, Aedyn E. Palmer, Zakary S. Paynter, Brandey L. Pennington, Aaron J. Peterson, Kyle E. Peterson, Jaden M. Phillips, Tesa N. Phillips, Alaina L. Porquis, Allie A. Powell, MacKenzie G. Rayment, Micaela D. Raymond, Keaton M. Ridinger, Maddison K. Roberts, Hillary M. Rodgers, Robert D. Roth, Ashlyn N. Rowden, Shelby L. Sandvick, Alexandria N. Schug, Madison K. Schumacher, Victoria A. Schumacher, Dominic I. Shears, Kylie L. Skinner, Vanessa R. Stanger, Phillip E. Steiner, Branda M. Stout, Jacie P. Taylor, Savannah J. Taylor, Sari Thorpe, Jessie J. Tibbits, Annette K. Tindle, Savannah R. Valladarez, Marcus A. Veney, David J. Wadholm, Andrew M. Walden, Krista R. White, Heidi a Wilponen, Natalie P. Wilson, Amy E. Wren, Justin H. Wuethrich, Ashtyn M. Zornes
Mackay - Jordyn Marcroft
Marsing - Benjamin D. Gerthung
McCall - Jade A. Starry
Melba - Stephanie B. Leavitt
Meridian - Samantha S. Baugh, Matthew T. Evarts, Brooklynn S. Jerns, Rebekah A. Johnson, Aubrey S. McKague, Lissa K. Palomarez, Taner K. Peterson, Lindsey A. Ray
Moscow - Barbara R. Burnett, Mark C. Cavill, Gabriel M. Davis, Elise R. Knepley, Andrea S. Lundgren, Chelsea L. Poe, Mathew C. Shears, Ashley E. Spellman, Korina S. Wear, Camper S. Ziegler
Mountain Home - Ryan A. Darkes
Moyie Springs - Emma J. Pluid
Mullan - Kaitlin N. Gribble
Nampa - Itzel A. Alonso Lopez, Sabryna R. Archabal, Kendra L. Chaloupka, Tayler R. Drake, Marylew Q. Holmes, Kara B. Luckey, Sebastian W. Moad, Megan M. Shults, Emily L. Wear, Allee J. Young
Naples - Olivia K. Whittaker
New Meadows - Jessica J. Workman
Orofino - Michael J. Anderson, Joseph D. Blanchard, Izabella R. Brown, John Gartung, Emily A. Gasaway, Isaac C. Glaze, Andrea L. Gould, Emerald D. Jenks, Shania R. Odell, Tyler J. Schwartz, Samantha J. Swimley, Dru A. Zolman
Parma - Analiese J. Cook, Sheldon R. Gentry
Payette - Jessica E. Griggs, Mercedes R. Simonsen
Peck - Andrew R. Schmidt
Pinehurst - Kylie A. Robinson
Ponderay - Caitlin A. Shveyda
Post Falls - Charlena D. Cozza, Chelsea R. Davis, Rebecca M. Fetterhoff, Ashton E. Repp, Michael S. Thompson, II, Keaton S. Trom, Kelcey Utt-Boss, Michael C. Webster, II
Potlatch - Tristan L. Hites, Nicholas W. Johnson
Priest River - Alicia M. Farnham, Elaine Gamma, David A. Morrow
Princeton - Ashlee K. Schaub
Rathdrum - Daisy E. Day, Elisabeth A. Jaeger, Thea Marshall, Kaylee P. Sherman
Rupert - Lizbeth Arteaga
Saint Maries - Gabriel J. Mowry
Sandpoint - Elizabeth A. Eddy, Connor Vandenberg
Spirit Lake - Allyson J. Robinson
Star - Austin J. Truex
Stites - Shalynn M. Gutzman
Sweet - Conor Day
Troy - Jacob H. Collins, Sadie C. Corley, Sabastien R. Kok, JeaDa E. Lay, Shayden R. Ney, Samantha B. Osborn, Emma R. Schetzle
Weiser - Turner A. Jensen, Joseph E. Perry
Winchester - Ryan S. Glimp

WASHINGTON

Asotin - Tiffany S. Frost, Adrianne A. Krull, Demian S. Morgan
Auburn - Maya E. Williamson
Chelan - Dillon S. Novich
Clarkston - Brittany N. Adkins, Kaytlyn A. Barnea, Cassie R. Cahill, Meghan B. Castle, Branden C. Church, Ryan W. Darst, Jeffrey P. DeBoer, Brandon A. Ellibee, Brock A. Ellibee, Kaitlyn A. Gates, Damion M. Gillis, Kelsey A. Gonzales, Travis J. Hansen, Hillary E. Hedrick, Jackie R. Heimgartner, DeLaney B. Jones, Cody A. LaMunyan, Amber M. Leavey, Ryan D. Morbeck, Jonathan M. Morrow, Brady A. Mullikin, Kayla M. Nuxoll, Kenneth J. Oldfield, Danielle M. Osgood, Catherine M. O'Shaughnessy, Brittany A. Poole, Miles Sidener, Andrew T. Simpson, Jason Slape, Alyissa J. White
Colton - Anthoney Staley
Dayton - Owen L. Lanning
Farmington - Libby J. Sheffler
Kennewick - Meredith M. Hibbard, Madison M. Weir
Mead - Reiner P. Schauer, Delaney C. Warren
Medical Lake - Makala Y. Peterson
Milton - Laithan V. Briant
Pullman - Shania T. Hatley, Francisco J. Perez Jimenez, Steven J. Sowards, Zachary T. Stair
Richland - Rosemary I. Dimmick
Snohomish - Tanner J. Simpson, Kimberly A. Ziemann
Spanaway - Colton K. Smith
Spokane - Makenzie S. Strasburg
Spokane Valley - Olivia H. Renfro
Tacoma - Nicholas Flores
Vecadale - Caitlyn M. Graves
Waitsburg - Emily A. Adams
Walla Walla - Erica A. Collins
Wellpinit - Valerie T. Adrian

OREGON

Condon - Natalie A. Campbell
La Grande - Harris C. Lackey, Bailey M. Pointer
Ontario - Daniel I. Cisneros
Pendleton - Allison N. Mulcare

ALASKA

Eagle River - Tessa R. Heagy

ARIZONA

Gilbert - Makenzie J. Sikes

CALIFORNIA

Hollister - Devin T. Wright
Los Angeles - Cory J. Dollarhide
Montague - Justine E. Cota
Murrieta - Olivia Kana
San Diego - Lauren M. West
Yuba City - Caden Goldby

FLORIDA

Pensacola - Liahona M. Dillon

MONTANA

Columbia Falls - Kiara R. Burlage

NEVADA

West Wendover - Luis Correa

FOREIGN COUNTRIES

Cambodia - Vannasak Chheang
China - Yue Huang, Wen Li, Jie Zhao
Equatorial Guinea - Pergentino V. Biyogo Mangue
France - Alexandre J. D'Aboville
Ghana - Kwame Akowuah
Japan - Yuki Izumi
Mexico - Roberto Salazar Acra
Saudi Arabia - Ahmad S. Alharbe, Mohammed H. Subahi
Spain - Begona Andres Martinez
Tanzania - Irene J. Materu
Thailand - Supachai Sae Wa