🚀 We're excited to announce a new website is on the way! Take an early look and feel free to offer feedback.
LC Campus

LC State has 910 students make fall 2020 honor roll

LEWISTON, Idaho –  A total of 910 students at Lewis-Clark State College earned honor roll distinction for the fall 2020 semester, LC State officials announced on Wednesday.

The total is similar to a year ago prior to the COVID-19 pandemic, when 926 students earned fall honors.

Among the 2020 fall honorees, 473 made the President’s List, up 13 from a year ago, while 437 made the Dean’s List.

To qualify for the President's List students must have a 3.75 grade point average or higher for the semester and take at least 12 graded credits in 100 level classes or above. The Dean's List uses the same requirements but students must have a GPA between 3.25 and 3.749. 

The complete list of honor roll students is below. Idaho and Washington are listed first among the states. The remaining states are listed in alphabetical order, followed by countries outside of the United States. 

Lewis-Clark State College’s admission application deadline for the 2021 spring semester is Jan. 8. Those interested in taking classes at LC State, whether online, on campus or a combination of both, can apply for free at www.lcsc.edu/apply

PRESIDENT’S LIST

IDAHO
Ahsahka - Cole B. Shockman.
Athol - Mary Corey, Clairelise Neelon, Madison N. Salois, Wade J. Scott, Shane Tyler.
Blanchard - Clay Pelton.
Boise - Emily N. Garus, Seth Goicoechea, Sarah J. Graham, Paytan O. Hansen, Mikayla X. Hartley, Grace M. Hebert, Rachel J. Hull, Coleby M. Kauffman, Savanna M. O'Brien, Jena R. Renfro, Hallie G. Seaman.
Bonners Ferry - Abigail R. Gorton, Kassandra E. Skeen, Shayne S. Walker, Rachel M. Young.
Caldwell - Sydnee O. Charters, Maggie N. Ferguson, Salvador Hernandez, Asher P. Hyten, Alessandra Longoria, Myriam Pacheco Arredondo.
Cambridge - Morgan M. Wood.
Clearwater - Joshua A. Kolb.
Coeur d'Alene - Jenna L. Bassett,  Kaycie L. Britt, Chelsea Brouse, Andrew J. Challinor, Daniel M. Challinor, Michelle Cooper, Christy J. Crowley, Jeanette M. Duncan, Falk G. Eberhahn, Suzanne C. Elmore, Karon E. Fox, Sharon D. Jackson, Timothy J. Libby, Shannon E. Miller, Shayla Oliver, Kelsey Pagano, Daniel J. Parsley, Audrey A. Rhodes, Analli Salla, Jadyn L. Sargent, Emily E. Shaulis, Kayla M. Shepherd, Zachary D. Smeltzer, Mariah Strohman.
Cottonwood - Bridget T. Beckman, Haley M. Enneking, Anthony O. Karel, Samuel S. Mager.
Dalton Gardens - Analisa C. Raynor, Winona A. Young.
Declo - Caleb J. Moore.
DeSmet - MacKenzie S. Judson.
Driggs - Jade M. Moosman.
Eagle - Hodges Bailey, Dakota S. Berg, Machaela A. Crandell.
Fruitland - Scott J. MacKenzie.
Garden Valley - Jena N. McQuilkin.
Genesee - Mikacia R. Bartosz, McKenzie J. Bowey, Courtney L. Burt, Lisa M. Davis, Jamie M. Hovey-Smith, Abby M. Kirkham, Tessa J. Renton, Travis B. Schwenne.
Gooding - Rosario C. Morales.
Grangeville - Wyatt N. Aiken, Morgan M. Crea, Rachel R. Gulotta, Kimberly C. Hunter, Ryle E. Hutchins, Brandice D. Peterson.
Greenleaf - Abigail S. Austin, McKayla M. Austin.
Hansen - Paxton C. Stimpson.
Hayden - Robyn D. Bell, Rylee E. Brown, Sydney A. Merrifield, Brooklyn N. Schaffer, Ginger E. Wright.
Hayden Lake - Joshua R. Clark.
Homedale - Maria C. Bernabe, Maria C. Uriarte.
Horseshoe Bend - Lana M. Larson, Samantha M. Robison.
Jerome - Antonia Gutierrez Benitez.
Juliaetta - Brayden M. Graves, Moira M. Skinner, Jeffrey A. Wing.
Kamiah - Octavio T. Serecero, Anthony C. Spradlin, Parker H. Whipple.
Kendrick - Cannon A. Lanier, Cassidy C. Lustig, Lacey Schmidt.
Kimberly - Victoria L. Edwards, Alexandra L. Harmon.
Kingston - Sophia S. Weske.
Kooskia - Amber B. Martin, Jarret P. Nuxoll.
Kuna - Brycen P. Cloward, Mark Lahren, Bryson D. Neddo.
Laclede - Megan Hughes.
Lapwai - Kade A. Calkins, Teresa D. Leighton, Kelani L. Smith.
Lewiston - Cali S. Ahlers, Kyle D. Alford, Jasmine R. Allen, Amber L. Allred, Rachel Allred, Alexander R. Austin, Michael D. Baerlocher, Brit R. Bann, Treyton E. Bann, Benjamin J. Beeson, Allison M. Bennett, Benjamin L. Birdsell, Hannah N. Bolm, Josiah W. Boots, Alexandea K. Brown, Carson A. Brown, Shantelle N. Burke, Natalia R. Bursch, Rayanna G. Buttenhoff, Anthony T. Camerlo, Mikiah E. Carpenter, Brittany L. Carr, Jennifer N. Cermak, Cassandra S. Clum, Michael E. Cooley, Cynthia E. Corrigan, Taylor A. Creitz, Olivia D. Crickmon, Alexander F. Crua, Tyler J. Curry, Carrie A. Curtis, Josie M. Curtis, Rebecca D. De Goede, Tyler D. Drover, Grace P. Eller, Mariah N. Ellis, Arielle L. Feucht, Rhiana J. Fox, Julia M. Frey, Hope K. Fuller, Jackson W. Fuller, Casey J. Gibson, Damian K. Glenn, Courtney M. Godwin, Natalie R. Gonzales, Natalie R. Gonzalez, Trevor D. Gratz, Matthew R. Groseclose, Magnolia R. Grow, Josie E. Hafer, Chrystien L. Hagen, Lauren J. Hamm, Sydni D. Hasenoehrl, Jonathan C. Haynes, Whitney N. Heitstuman, Andrew W. Henrie, Timothy C. Herbert, Matthew D. Hersh, Elise J. Hogaboam, Sophia R. Huffman, Randy B. Isbelle, Karen M Jackson, James A. Jamison, Leah C. Johnston, Taylor N. Kelley, Abigail K. Kernan, Caleb Kessler, Nathan M. King, Emma L. Kirkham, Peter A. Kliewer, Victoria L. Lacy, Corina Larsen, Kelsey Lawton, Dong H. Le, Calahan McAlister, Cassidy L. McCoy, Jessica E. McFarland, Corey J Meyer, Corey J Meyer, Cedar A. Miller, Danielle E. Mills, Kevin L. Moseley, Elijah P. Moser, Tessa L. Murray, Tara Nesary, Cerrell M. Olvera, Kelci J. Parker, Shelbi Rembold, Savannah L. Rice, Gracyn R. Richardson, Joshua M. Rodgers, Rebekah F. Romero, Jazmyn B. Roy, John P. Salesky, Shelby L. Sandvick, Jordyn E. Sawyer, Lauren A. Schaack, Emma B. Schneider, Amariah G. Schug, Isabelle I. Schug, Jack P. Seibly, Kason M. Seward, Dustin C. Shepherd, Madilyn M. Sorenson, Kylie J. St Paul, Justin Staab, Whitney S. Suarez, Isabelle R. Taylor, Kendall R. Teichmer, Cameron P. Terry, Jessie J. Tibbits, Sekoya D. Tong, Connor S. Turpin, Nicolette A. Tuschoff, Ivonne N. Valdivia, Grace M. Villelli, Amy S. Voegele, Stacey R. Warren, Andrea L Webster, Ty J. Weich, Jordan D. Weldy, Jonathan F. Wilcoxson, Erika S. Wilks, Braeden M. Wilson, Kylie C. Wilson, Raylynn A. Wilson, Tiara J. Yount.
McCall - William E. Nau.
Meridian - Carol Brasby, Meghan L. Garrison, Matthew Hroma, Karli M. Jacobson, Annalisa Nava, Nina Sessions, McKenna N. Stover, Kadyn Tieken, Madeline R. Wall, Travis Yenor.
Middleton - Abbigail D. Brown.
Moscow - Rachell J. Amick, Camren J. Atkinson, Jason C. Batacan-Wilson, Grace A. Black, Ryan T. Fraley, Bradley T. Gilbert, Jaclyn L. Huffman, Hannah I. Landkammer, Sydni N. Lewis, Samantha H. Morley, Alex Riendeau, Shawn R. Schneider, Amanda P. Singleton, Trent M. Souders, Deborah Y Wilson, John R. Wisniewski.
Mountain Home - Ryan A. Darkes, Christina M. Poole.
Nampa - Madison Carson, Emily R. Crawford, Julienne Hussey, Teagan R. Perryman, Cameron R. Preston, Shawna M. Staley, Hillary A. Waldal, Jacob D. Waller, Allee J. Young.
Naples - Olivia K. Whittaker.
New Plymouth - Kelsey D. Baxter.
Nezperce - Kourtne P. Carpenter, Ryan M. Heideman.
Orofino - Michael J. Anderson, Shawn M. Anderson, Caitlin J. Brown, Gavin G. Dittmar, Victoria B. Elliott, Taylor F. Fox, Amy N. Gladhart, Clayton A. Larsen, Stephen M. McCook, Carissa J. Myers, Janeen N. Ott, Alesia N. Rasmussen, Angela N Shubert, Victoria F. Taylor, Allyse H. Waggener.
Parma - Roberta Maupin, Carlee M. Smith.
Payette - Kyra M. Lockett, Montana N. McDonald, Jade M. Simonsen.
Peck - Elisabeth M. Murillo
Pinehurst - Tarah N. Ivie, Hannah N. Jutila, Kassidee J. Wood.
Pocatello - Taylor Trulson.
Ponderay - Emily N. Garman.
Post Falls - Jeannette L. Alegria, Gabriel D. Buehler, Brandi L. Irons, Simone Johnson, Emma E. Neu, Morganne Nutt, Alexandra N. Palmer, Rachel Schroeder, Dawn Veltri, Savannah T. Wheeler
Potlatch - Kyndal J. Cessnun.
Priest River - Robert H. Anselmo, Emily R. Holbrook, Corbin R. Maltba.
Princeton - Phylicia C. Miller.
Rathdrum - Delaney J. Gorton, Christine L. Harris, Shastine K. Huddleston, Laurel L. Langenderfer, Jennifer M. Mayberry, Gerry G. McCray, Erin R. Schwalbach, Sarah M. Syms, Dannica H. Wallace, Jennifer M. Wirtz.
Reubens - Shonna Noland.
Rexburg - Sarenady J. Price.
Roberts - Samantha J. Meservy.
Rupert - Brenda Salinas.
Sagle - Rachel M. Davis.
Salmon - Eric Tarkalson.
Sandpoint - Ciera D. Bailey, Jarrod Hansen, Sara J. Hathaway, Cody E. Shepherd.
Soda Springs - Alexa M. Horsley.
Spirit Lake - Allyson J. Robinson.
St. Maries - Kaci N. Haeg,  Carson A. Humphrey, Dylan D. Miller, Gabriel J. Mowry, Samantha L. Pecararo.
Star - Hailey L. Foote.
Troy - Jimmie T. Gilder, David J. Phillis, Edwin S. Roth, Anna M. Steffens.
Twin Falls - Jackson H. Fife, Mejrima Husakovic.
Viola - Andrew Stone.
Weippe - Emily J. Easton, David N. Stroup.
Weiser - Benton Spaugh.
White Bird - Ashley Hampton.
Wilder - Thalia C. Guajardo, Dulce Monter Lopez.
Winchester - Ryan S. Glimp, Claritza Vincent.
Worley - Dawson H. Fude, Logan R. Fude.

WASHINGTON
Asotin - Anna G. Hukriede, Jamie M. Robinson.
Bainbridge Island - Malia P. Peato.
Benton City - Justice J. Bender.
Clarkston - Jacob W. Albright, Gregory D. Arthur, Jr, Ashley N. Bailie, April N. Bennett, Kathryn R. Boardman, Jose Carranza, Jacob G. Connor, Nicole R. Connor, Jakob A. Dilling, Tyler Donica, Hannah H. Dugger, MaDonna M. Duncan, Jordan M. Hay, Lariesha E. Kunze, Dylan E. Landrus, Betty McDonough, Tyler Mulvey, Austin K. Roueche, Sierra G. Schoenfeldt, Casey L. Skinner, Katarina A. Stephenson, Sierra M. VanNess, Kimberly D. Walburn, Samantha R. Wantz, Cody J. Warner, Hannah C. Winter, Tyler J. Woolsey.
Farmington - Libby J. Sheffler.
Federal Way - Luke A. Tedrick.
Graham - Emily Schelbert.
Ione - Ty N. Taylor.
Issaquah - Emily S. Jackson.
Kennewick - Carli M. Jones.
Lacrosse - Ashtyn M. Aune.
Manson - Rosellyn M. Lindert.
Mead - Delaney C. Warren.
Otis Orchards - Travis R. Derrick.
Pomeroy - Devon J. Caruso.
Prescott - Timber M. Frohreich.
Pullman - Emily A. Harris, Kazim Islam.
Puyallup - Tracy L. Myron, Callie M. Stevens.
Seattle - Hannah C. Donohue.
Spanaway - Colton K. Smith.
Spokane - Alli Gamble.
Vancouver - Tara H. Gilbert, Bjorn R. Morfin.
Walla Walla - Madeline M. Weaver.
Wenatchee - Ethan P. Ashbaugh.
Yakima - William P. Grubin.

ALASKA
Anchorage - Karina Garay.
Eagle River - Robert C. Reynolds.
Haines - Brittney A. Bradford.
Wasilla - Brian Curtis.

CALIFORNIA
Calimesa - Carter S. Johnson.
Menifee - Channa Hart.
Palo Cedro - Marissa K. Havens.

COLORADO
Thornton - Dylan M. Bowman, Brandon D. Tracy.

HAWAII
Kailua Kona - Gabrielle E. Hathaway.

MINNESOTA
Willmar - Heidi L. Sellmann, Luke J. Sellmann.

MONTANA
Missoula - Madison Nienhuis.
Polson - Johna P. Dhuyvetter.

NORTH DAKOTA
Tower City - Madeleine Hill.

OREGON
Astoria - Dale W. Takalo.
Beaverton - Joseph Ball.
Bend - Kyla A. Collier.
Brookings - Abby D. Farmer.
Enterprise - Rylie J. Hayward.
Hermiston - Jansen R. Edmiston.
Imbler - Chloe L. Birkmaier.
Joseph - Alexis Sykora.
La Grande - Lindsay D. Adkins.
Milton-Freewater - Heidi E. Ely, Rebecca L. Jones.
Rufus - Desiree Winslow.
St. Helens - Madison M. Holm.
Salem - Sophie E. Uhlenkott.
Sherwood - Kayla C. Boyd.
Summerville - Caysie E. McGinness.

UTAH
Lehi - Carli Berntson.
Stansbury Park - Lora Hutchison.
Whiterocks - Clayton E. Vandyke.

COUNTRIES & TERRITORIES
Canada - Alexandra C. Schmidt.
Guam - Liana Kristine C. Torres.
Germany - Kea Louise Stieglitz, Rebekka Kalmbach.
Japan - Yurino Ohmiya.
Liberia - Liliane Ballout.
Mexico - Carlos A. Davila.
Nepal - Aakriti Bajracharya.
Spain - Laura Diaz Perez, Begona Andres Martinez.

DEAN’S LIST

IDAHO
Ahsahka - Kelly C. Coursey.
Ashton - McKinley K. Litton.
Athol - Colby W. Cossairt, Kaitlyn Cummings, Topanga M. Wallis.
Blanchard - Kayla R. Lederle.
Boise - Andrew Carlyle, Chelsey L. Herbert, Angela R. Jackson, Hannah N. Martinez, Corrinah S. Schaefer, Francesca I. Williams.
Bonners Ferry - Serenity R. Fahey, Haley M. Hunter.
Caldwell - Rachael L. Holman, Azia M. Maund, Mayra N. Perez Banuelos, Makayla R. Reyes, Olivia L. Slayton, Sydney M. Wood.
Cascade - Danielle L. Amundson.
Challis - Katie L. Hewitt.
Clearwater - Tindy Hunter, Theresa Jeske, Cole E. Olsen.
Coeur d’Alene - Justin P. Budge, Courtney D. Carver Angela Colston, Kyla E. Currie, Carter J. Gordon, Hali J. Harmon, Ashley M. Holmes, Evan J. Huber, Emma J. Johnson, Morgan C. Keller, Lindsey N. Langue, Rebekah C. Ludikhuize, Olivia M. Martin, Zachary I. Moore, Blaire Nowlan, Konner P. Petticolas, Conner Schneberger, Spencer Sexton, Michael Vredenburg
Emily A. Wemhoff.
Cottonwood - Leah M. Higgins, Kate N. Lustig, Kayla E. Schumacher.
Council - Chelsie M. Testa.
Culdesac - Rachael J. Boyd, Daniel B. Parker.
Deary - Dylan R. Anderson, Samuel E. Carr, Elijah J. Frazier.
Desmet - Christopher R. Judson.
Donnelly - Timothy Dorsey.
Dubois - Maria C. Mendoza.
Eagle - Luke C. Dover, Anna C. Hirtle, Brooks Juhasz, Jessica L. Knickrehm, Elisha J. Shubert, Sarah Whinery.
Emmett - Cassidy L. Jenkins.
Genesee - Sidney R. Fountain, RyAnne K. Rodland, Coy D. Stout, Molly E. Young.
Glenns Ferry - Kody B. Henslee.
Gooding - Rodrigo G. Romero.
Grangeville - Maggie L. Chmelik, Paige E. Layman, Matthew R. Payne, Desirae N. Wood.
Hagerman - Ward R. Rulien.
Hailey - Christian B. Bothwell.
Hauser - Kara M. Redd.
Hayden - Morganne S. Cardiff, Brooklyn V. Hathaway, Sara N. Muehlhausen, Rene A. Palaniuk, Hannah D. Patin, Alyssa N. Schaffer, Brooklyn D. Shell, Olivia Veare.
Homedale - Cortnee J. Smith.
Idaho Falls - Samuel T. Armstrong, Judith R. Boozer.
Jerome - Emily J. Bragg, Kelsey D. Henry, Stacy McClimans, Peter H. Zepeda.
Kamiah - Laban G. Francis, Caden K. Massey.
Kellogg - Tobias S. Colburn.
Kendrick - Lauren M. Morgan.
Keuterville - Darlene F. Gehring.
Kingston - Erin M. Vanhoose.
Kooskia - Hailie M. Roy, Madison C. Ulmer.
Kuna - Bailey L. Arnold, Emma R. Hartley, Madallyn A. Taylor.
Laclede - Jacqueline Krajicek.
Lapwai - Jasmine L. Boyer, Natasha A. Calkins, Kieran O. Garcia, Chloe D. Nooskey, Chloe N. Thompson.
Lewiston - Yzabella E. Ahlstrom, Alyson B. Aiken, Stefanie L. Ammons, Matteus S. Andersson, Adam Y. Ashford, Kristian N. Badertscher, Wyatt D. Baldwin, Emmie Batton, Lainey R. Bennett, Lexi K. Bennett, Justin M. Bishop, Tiana R. Bonner, Abigail Boyer, Nathan R. Bozeman, Trystan C. Bradley, Kylee S. Brooks, Ashley A. Bugbee, Amanda P. Campbell, Emily B. Catt, Brooke J. Chase, Skyler T. Corrigan, Trenton W. Delva, Tyrel J. Derrick, Paige C. Dickinson, Spencer E. Dignan, Jessica A. Earle, Sierra S. Elliott, Isaiah M. Evans, Olin Fast, Isaac A. Fernandez, Jazlen B. Fillingim, Chantel S. Fisbeck, Kaylee A. Fiske, Bethani R. Fowler, Anahi J. Galeano, Shayna-Lynn Garcia, Amellalli F. Garrett, Vashti J. Garrett, Megan R. Gibson, Naseebh K. Gill, Logan J. Gingerich, Gia C. Gonzales, Nicolas C. Gonzales, Sarah M. Griffin, Haley A. Grossman, Tina Guo, Taylor M. Hall, Brooke N. Hallman, Zoei R. Hammond, Marissa N. Harding, Dylan Harkleroad, Shannon L. Harty, Michael A. Haynes, Emily K. Henrie, Josiah J. Hillman, Brysen A. Hoff, Cayley E. Hooker, Ashlynn N. Hopple, Nicholas I. Hunt, Jessica L. Huwa, Madison K. Isley, Carson J. Jeppson, Gunner L. Jeppson, Kelsey C. Kamps, Ensley R. Keith, Dalynn R. Kenerson, Kayla R. Kennedy, Emmanuel Kyei, Gabriel C. Lybrand, Sanjay Malakar, Sanjeev Malakar, Jericho Y. Manangquil, Lily A. McColloch, Katherine A. McCown, Sawyer W. Meacham, Rebekah A. Miller, Shayla D. Minkey, Naomi L. Mock, Ruby A. Moree, Charles M. Morrison, Elsa M. Munster, Courtney A. Ockler, Tammy J. Packwood, Grace M. Paradis, Logan M. Parris, Summer P. Peery, Samantha J. Rains, Seth M. Rhodes, Siera L. Roberson, Megan L. Roberts, Breelynn V. Robinson, Koal D. Rourick, Victoria C. Sabo, Donna K. Salomon, Emma R. Schetzle, Eve E. Schmidt, Ethan M. Simpson, Jonathan D. Sinner, Priscilla R. Smith, Sydnee N. Soderberg, Bryson R. Spagnuolo, Sean P. Spencer, Katie E. Spendlove, Jade A. Starry, Khalil Stevenson, Michelle L. Stigum, Olivia D. Stroman, Carter J. Tannahill, Camille C. Teats, Zachary F. Tibbits, Bradyn Toy, Jarom O. Toy, Mary G. Turpin, McKenna E. Turpin, James P. Uptagrafft, Abby G. Vanhorn, Ryan D. Veach, Madison G. Vigil, Samuel K. Ward, Kyle J. Wensman, Krista R. White, Luke N. White, Jordyn R. Wilkins, Jared R. Williams, Julia G. Williams, Megan A. Williams, William G. Wilson, Josephine C. Wimer, Courtney L. Yates, Kathryn R. Yeats, Devon C. Zumhofe.
McCall - Shelby L. Lawrence.
Melba - Violeta M. Guevara.
Meridian - Alexander Ayad, Ashley B. Burks, Jaxon Hughes, Bella L. Lakey, Jack Lavigne, Gabriela M. Mallindine, Jaidan L. Potter, Nicole C. Powers, Cody Wheeler.
Moscow - Jessica L. Arnett, Elise K. Bogut, Wendy L. Casner, Zachary J. Cunningham, Alyssa N. Hamburg, Moira R. Harty, Petra B. Klander, Valerie G. Linscott, Stocker A. Lloyd, Grace J. Mikolajczyk, Aubrey N. O'Daniel, Rowdy C. Paul, Keelyn R. Pilcher, Ian P. Prather, Tobias C. Preston, Mariah A. Suquet-Lyle, Hannah G. Waffle.
Mountain Home - Mackenzie R. Henke, Maricarmen Martinez, Reanna P. Martinez, Seth B. West.
Nampa - Jaycob A. Atencio, Jacqueline Barron, Anika M. Busz, Kelsee R. Fleming, Samuel D. Harrison, Cindy K. Lord, Brooke A. Orr, Julia R. Sheirbon, Kayla S. Snyder, Seth D. Tidwell, Kimberly Vasquez.
Nezperce - Laysn J. Berry, Kinyon I. Keith, Hannah J. Stapleton.
Orofino - Nathan P. Drobish, Austin K. Godwin, Cole L. Healy, Samuel J. Naden, Kaleb J. Noah, Araya N. Rasmussen.
Parma - Abigail L. Troxel.
Payette - Natalie R. Winsor.
Pierce - Autumn D. Dlouhy.
Pinehurst - Kadree J. Wood.
Post Falls - Martha A. Barb, Grant J. Benjamin, Sierra A. Koczor-Treat, Alexandrea L. Kyes, Kennady R. McComb, Ethan R. Peterson, Miranda M. Ronald, Michael W. Schulze, Alyssa M. Smith, Traci A. Wall.
Priest River - Rachel R. Akre, Amy L. Flack, Heather S. Pound, Jillian M. Stevens.
Rathdrum - Briley C. Harris, Sarah G. La Fountaine, Madison B. Van Gelder.
Rupert - Jessica Lopez.
St. Maries - Faith M. Pfeiffer.
Sandpoint - Maranda M. Clerique, Brady C. Nelsen.
Spirit Lake - Brayden J. Menti, Kayla Wiench.
Troy - Riley N. Hagenbaugh.
Twin Falls - Teagan D. Anderson, Madison J. Bell, Nathalia S. Doria-Velasco.
Viola - Maesen M. Carlson.
Weippe - Chasta B. Jared, McKenzie K. Morris.
Weiser - Katelynn M. Young.
Wilder - Diego E. Torrez, II, Ezequiel Vargas.

WASHINGTON
Asotin - Jace T. Aldous.
Auburn - Hunter F. Danz.
Burien - Jordan Hunter.
Cashmere - Abigail L. Johnson.
Cathlamet - Peyton R. Souvenir.
Chelan - Dillon M. Dawson, Dillon S. Novich.
Clarkston - Creighton N. Alford, Dorann R Anderson, Joseph E. Bailey, Charles L. Burgess, Anthony J. Cole, Jordan M. Cooper, Kyle Z. Curtis, Blaze K. Dugger, Isaiah T. Ewing, Alicia D. Heitstuman, Stephanie S. Hoops, Alexis M. Hubbard, RayKayle L. Martinez, Kenyatta Matthews, Alexandra McDonough, Toby A. Nelson, Devin A. Norland, KayLee N. Rosgen, Adam F. Sarbacher, Chelsea M. Spinelli, Mie Takeda, Bradley R. Thompson, Savannah R. Wright, Grace M. Yost, Megan Zielinski.
Colfax - Gabriel E. Geier, Gavin R. Hammer, Sophia L. Pierobello, Daniel J. Robinson, Bryan J. Rubin, Katerina A. Wiley.
Kennewick - Trenton A. Sellers.
Liberty Lake - Emily N. Scott.
Lynden - Matthew James.
Mill Creek - Jacob D. Bogacz.
Montesano - Mylaina L. Parker.
Mount Vernon - Hannah E. Anderson.
Pasco - Emerick A. Adamian.
Pomeroy - Oscar M. Avila, Stacy M. Barnett, Deana L. Caruso, Nikki L. Halbert.
Prosser - Emily J. Banks.
Pullman - Roland S. Wilson.
Raymond - Megan K. Zumbuhl.
Richland - Kylie McGeorge, Karlie G. Smith.
Spokane - Andrew P. Booth, Lyndsey F. Farrell, Sumitra Ghale, Erin N. Jones.
Stanwood - Madison E. Howe.
Tacoma - Zachary J. Needham.
Uniontown - Ashley D. Keller.
Vancouver - Kiara Fehrs, Lucas E. Gregory.
Waitsburg - Emily A. Adams.
Wapato - Molly A. Stephenson.
Yakima - Alexis M. Maison.

ALASKA
Anchorage - Terry L. Davis, Nathaniel Fromm.
Ketchikan - Breanna Gentry, Kiara L. Hodges, Jessilynn F. Sivertsen.

CALIFORNIA
Carson - Marilin D. Dear.
Cherry Valley - Nathan Fox.
Fallbrook - Thomas J. Jorgensen.
King City - Natalie R. Robinson.
Watsonville - Jacob Cervantes.
Yorba Linda - Frank Clarke.

MONTANA
Belgrade - Cynthia A. Smith.
Columbia Falls - Kiara R. Burlage.

NEVADA
Carson City - Ashley Britt.

OREGON
Beaverton - Kenneth Clark.
Elgin - Theresa K. Smolkowski.
Enterprise - Ella L. Anderson, Sydney L. Rouse.
Eugene - Silas W. Bennion.
Joseph - Kade W. Kilgore.
La Grande - Gregory T. Blackman, III.
Portland - Katrina L. Spencer.
Salem - Thomas Schaap.
Sherwood - Andrew L. Fujii.

UTAH
Pleasant View - Grant Ellison.

COUNTRIES & TERRITORIES
Botswana - Bonolo Molefe.
Canada - Elias C. Theodossopoulos.
China - Yue Huang, Changrui Li, Yifei Hao.
Colombia - Tomas E. Lopez Quisoboni.
Congo, The Democratic Republic - Marc Y. Batete, Eric K. Kanguzu.
Japan - Itaru Kikuchi.
New Caledonia - William F. Bruchard.
Nigeria - Oluwabunmi A. Ilesanmi, Olubunmi D. Ogidan.
Slovenia - Maja Plaznik.
South Korea, Republic of - Minkyeong M. Kim, Gihyun Kim.
Taiwan - Ji Wu.