Lewiston water update

Updated: 01/27/2023 9:31 AM

The City of Lewiston has announced that Lewiston residents can again consume tap water as normal. Water consumption on LC State's campus returns to normal.

Graduates seated during commencement at Harris Field

News Release

LC State announces spring academic honor roll

LEWISTON, Idaho – A total of 860 students at Lewis-Clark State College earned honor roll distinction for the spring 2021 semester, college officials announced on Wednesday.

Among the spring honorees, 481 made the President’s List and 379 made the Dean’s List.

To qualify for the President's List students must have a 3.75 grade point average or higher for the semester and take at least 12 graded credits in 100-level classes or above. The Dean's List uses the same requirements but students must have a GPA between 3.25 and 3.749.

The complete list of honor roll students is below. Idaho and Washington are listed first among the states. The remaining states are listed in alphabetical order, followed by countries outside of the United States.

LC State’s fall semester begins Aug. 23, and with the increasing number of vaccinated individuals, administrators say students can expect a full college experience. The admission application deadline for fall is Aug. 8. Those interested can apply for free online at www.lcsc.edu/apply. 

President's List

IDAHO
Ahsahka
- Kelly C. Coursey.
Athol - Mary Corey, Mattye J. Johnson, Clairelise Neelon, Wade J. Scott.
Blanchard - Clay Pelton.
Boise - Andrew Carlyle, Emily N. Garus, Svaya George, Seth Goicoechea, Hannah N. Green, Paytan O. Hansen, Rebecca Harvey, Grace M. Hebert, Rachel J. Hull, Tyler L. Johnson, Coleby M. Kauffman, Hallie G. Seaman.
Bonners Ferry - Shayne S. Walker, Rachel M. Young.
Caldwell - Sydnee O. Charters, Maggie N. Ferguson, Salvador Hernandez, Asher P. Hyten, Azia M. Maund, Myriam Pacheco Arredondo, Olivia L. Slayton.
Cambridge - Morgan M. Wood.
Cascade - Danielle L. Amundson.
Challis - Kacie A. Hewitt.
Clearwater - Joshua A. Kolb.
Coeur d’Alene - Jenna L. Bassett, Chelsea Brouse, Justin P. Budge, Madison M. Cabe, Melinda Cadwallader, Sabrina E. Carlisle, Andrew J. Challinor, Angela Colston, Karyn L. Crone, Christy J. Crowley, Jeanette M. Duncan, Suzanne C. Elmore, Karon E. Fox, Timothy J. Libby, Corey J. Meyer, Shannon E. Miller, Shayla Oliver, Konner P. Petticolas, Audrey A. Rhodes, Gabriel J. Rudy, Kayla M. Shepherd, Mariah Strohman.
Cottonwood - Haley M. Enneking, Anthony O. Karel, Kate N. Lustig, Samuel S. Mager, Kayla E. Schumacher.
Craigmont - Todd Holcomb.
Culdesac - Kelsy C. Boyd, Rachael J. Boyd, Jasmine L. Hewett.
Dalton Gardens - Sierra J. Kozak, Analisa C. Raynor.
Declo - Caleb J. Moore.
Dover - Winona A. Young.
Driggs - Jade M. Moosman.
Eagle - Dakota S. Berg, Eric L. Walton.
Genesee - Kyle D. Blankenbiller, McKenzie J. Bowey, Sidney R. Fountain, Jamie M. Hovey-Smith, Travis B. Schwenne, Molly E. Young.
Glenns Ferry - Kody B. Henslee.
Grangeville - Wyatt N. Aiken, Taylor M. Hazelbaker, Ryle E. Hutchins, Matthew R. Payne, Brandice D. Peterson.
Greencreek - Sara M. Tacke.
Greenleaf - McKayla M. Austin.
Hammett - Oscar A. Sanchez.
Hansen - Paxton C. Stimpson.
Hauser - Kara M. Redd.
Hayden - Robyn D. Bell, Rylee E. Brown, Kelcie C. Devitt, Sydney A. Merrifield, Brooklyn N. Schaffer, Alyssa N. Schaffer, Olivia Veare.
Homedale - Maria C. Uriarte.
Jerome - Madison L. Dahlquist, Carely Melena.
Juliaetta - Brayden M. Graves, Cody W. Poxleitner, Jeffrey A. Wing.
Kamiah - Tammy L. Bower, Meghanne deNecochea, Sarah A. Martinez-Warren, Caden K. Massey, Christopher D. Olive, Octavio T. Serecero, Anthony C. Spradlin, Kati S. Wilkins.
Kendrick - Cassidy C. Lustig.
Kimberly - Victoria L. Edwards, Alexandra L. Harmon, Cedar A. Miller.
King Hill - Gabriela C. Hernandez.
Kooskia - Amber B. Martin, Jarret P. Nuxoll, Hailie M. Roy, Lindsay A. Stryhas.
Kuna - Bryson D. Neddo.
Laclede - Rosa M. Fosselman, Megan Hughes.
Lapwai - Jasmine L. Boyer, Natasha A. Calkins, Kieran O. Garcia, Logan H. Gray, Teresa D. Leighton, Chloe D. Nooskey, Aaron P Osborn, Kelani L. Smith, Chloe N. Thompson.
Lewiston - Cali S. Ahlers, Kyle D. Alford, Amber L. Allred, Shelby L. Anderson, Alexander R. Austin, Brit R. Bann, Hannah N. Bolm, Tiana R. Bonner, Josiah W. Boots, Nathan R. Bozeman, Alexandea K. Brown, Ashley A. Bugbee, Rayanna G. Buttenhoff, Anthony T. Camerlo, Mikiah E. Carpenter, Meghan B. Castle, Michael E. Cooley, Cynthia E. Corrigan, Miranda J. Cranston, Taylor A. Creitz, Tyler J. Curry, Jose Raul Delioth Arias, Trenton W. Delva, Paige C. Dickinson, Tyler D. Drover, Grace P. Eller, Arielle L. Feucht, Carrie M. Finkelnburg, Rhiana J. Fox, Jackson W. Fuller, Casey J. Gibson, Logan J. Gingerich, Amy N. Gladhart, Courtney M. Godwin, Natalie R. Gonzalez, Matthew R. Groseclose, Haley A. Grossman, Jaron T. Gustin, Josie E. Hafer, Taylor M. Hall, Brooke N. Hallman, Rosco E. Harmon, Jonathan C. Haynes, Andrew W. Henrie, Bethany Henry, Matthew D. Hersh, Michaela G. Hersh, Amberlyn R. Hill, Brysen A. Hoff, Elise J. Hogaboam, Jessica L. Huwa, Randy B. Isbelle, Karen M Jackson, James A. Jamison, Carson J. Jeppson, Gunner L. Jeppson, Ty J. Johannesen, Katelyn C. Johnston, Ensley R. Keith, Taylor N. Kelley, Eric R. Kelley, Kayla R. Kennedy, Caleb Kessler, Shaye L. Kingsley, Emma L. Kirkham, Tesa N. Lanman, Dong H. Le, McKinley K. Litton, Calahan McAlister, Cassidy L. McCoy, Jessica E. McFarland, Jonathan E. Miller, Danielle E. Mills, Charles M. Morrison, Elsa M. Munster, Cerrell M. Olvera, Amy Otteson, Samantha L. Pecararo, Summer P. Peery, Tiffany D. Picchena, Shelbi Rembold, Savannah L. Rice, Gracyn R. Richardson, Breelynn V. Robinson, Joshua M. Rodgers, Jazmyn B. Roy, Victoria C. Sabo, John P. Salesky, Joseph S. Salgado, Bianca Sanchez, Kimberly R. Scheffelmaier Ryan, Emma R. Schetzle, Emma B. Schneider, Amariah G. Schug, Isabelle I. Schug, Jonathan D. Sinner, Sydnee N. Soderberg, Trent M. Souders, Bryson R. Spagnuolo, Katie E. Spendlove, Kylie J. St Paul, Justin Staab, Chloe R. Stamey, David N. Stroup, Isabelle R. Taylor, Camille C. Teats, Kendall R. Teichmer, Zachary F. Tibbits, Jessie J. Tibbits, Jarom O. Toy, McKenna E. Turpin, Ivonne N. Valdivia, Grace M. Villelli, Amy S. Voegele, Stacey R. Warren, Josie M. Wiggins, Erika S. Wilks, Kylie C. Wilson, Josephine C. Wimer, Desiree Winslow, Kathryn R. Yeats, Tiara J. Yount, Ashlyn M. Zagelow.
McCall - Leesa A. Johnson, William E. Nau.
Melba - Violeta M. Guevara.
Meridian - Matthew Hroma, Gabriela M. Mallindine, Rebecca A. Mehl, Kayla Miller, Nicole C. Powers, Nina Sessions, McKenna N. Stover, Kadyn Tieken, Cody Wheeler.
Moscow - Rachell J. Amick, Grace A. Black, Camren J. Eventyr, Bradley T. Gilbert, Sydni N. Lewis, Jessica L. Roe, Tianna Thompson, Deborah Y Wilson.
Mountain Home - Ryan A. Darkes, Seth B. West.
Murtaugh - Adan Saucedo.
Nampa - Morgan M. Crea, Sarah K. Ensley, Taylor A. Homer, Teagan R. Perryman, Shawna M. Staley, Kimberly Vasquez, Jacob D. Waller.
Nezperce - Kourtne P. Carpenter, Ryan M. Heideman, Mary E. Kuther.
Orofino - Shawn M. Anderson, Caitlin J. Brown, Nathan P. Drobish, Taylor F. Fox, Cole L. Healy, Clayton A. Larsen, Serena L. McCook, Stephen M. McCook, Carissa J. Myers, Janeen N. Ott, Araya N. Rasmussen, Victoria F. Taylor, Allyse H. Waggener.
Parma - Carlee M. Smith.
Payette - Kyra M. Lockett, Montana N. McDonald, Jade M. Simonsen.
Peck - Elisabeth M. Murillo.
Pinehurst - Hailey A. Wohlman.
Pocatello - Shaylei Bergeson, Nichole D. Wilde.
Ponderay - Emily N. Garman.
Post Falls - Jeannette L. Alegria, Sarah A. Garcia, Laura L. Hamblen, Kelsey L. Horn, Simone Johnson, Johnathon R. Palmer, Rachel Schroeder, Michael W. Schulze, Sarah M. Syms, Dawn Veltri, Traci A. Wall, Jessica T. Watkins, Savannah T. Wheeler, Emily P. Woods.
Priest River - Rachel R. Akre, Amy L. Flack, Heather S. Pound.
Princeton - Phylicia C. Miller.
Rathdrum - Makenzie M. Dean, Delaney J. Gorton, Briley C. Harris, Christine L. Harris, Kristin M. Klopatek, Laurel L. Langenderfer, Jennifer M. Mayberry, Gerry G. McCray, Joseph P. Reuter, Jennifer M. Wirtz.
Roberts - Samantha J. Meservy.
Rupert - Brenda Salinas.
Sagle - Sierra Bansemer, Rachel M. Davis.
Sandpoint - Ciera D. Bailey, Sarrah A. Eberley, Jarrod Hansen, Sara J. Hathaway.
Smelterville - Hannah N. Jutila.
Soda Springs - Alexa M. Horsley.
St. Maries - Carson A. Humphrey, Dylan D. Miller, Faith M. Pfeiffer.
Star - Hailey L. Foote.
Troy - Riley N. Hagenbaugh, Edwin S. Roth, Anna M. Steffens.
Twin Falls - Nathalia S. Doria-Velasco, Jackson H. Fife.
Weippe - Emily J. Easton, McKenzie K. Morris.
Weiser - Kassandra T. McGary, Benton Spaugh.
White Bird - Ashley Hampton.
Wilder - Dulce Monter Lopez.
Winchester - Kenyatta Matthews, Claritza Vincent.
Worley - Logan R. Fude.

WASHINGTON
Arlington - William D. Abram.
Asotin - Anna G. Hukriede.
Auburn - Hunter F. Danz.
Bainbridge Island - Malia P. Peato.
Benton City - Justice J. Bender.
Burien - Jordan Hunter.
Cashmere - Abigail L. Johnson.
Cathlamet - Peyton R. Souvenir.
Chelan - Dillon M. Dawson, Dillon S. Novich.
Clarkston - Gregory D. Arthur, Jr, Joseph E. Bailey, Jose Carranza, Anthony J. Cole, Nicole R. Connor, Jordan M. Cooper, Hannah G. Dugger, Blaze K. Dugger, Isaiah T. Ewing, Rachel R. Gulotta, Jordan M. Hay, Olivia D. Hocum, Jonae M. Knopes, Lariesha E. Kunze, Hannah I. Landkammer, Dylan E. Landrus, Bruce R. MacArthur, Betty McDonough, Christopher T. Mingo, Tyler Mulvey, Evan L. Potter, Rebekah F. Romero, KayLee N. Rosgen, Austin K. Roueche, Sierra G. Schoenfeldt, Casey L. Skinner, Chelsea M. Spinelli, Mie Takeda, Sierra M. VanNess, Cody J. Warner, Grace M. Yost.
Colbert - Allison Unruh.
Colfax - Bryan J. Rubin, Brianna Wright, Kierstyn L. York.
Copalis Beach - Isaiah Richards.
Farmington - Libby J. Sheffler.
Federal Way - Luke A. Tedrick.
Graham - Emily Schelbert.
Kennewick - Carli M. Jones.
Liberty Lake - Emily N. Scott.
Lynden - Matthew James.
Manson - Rosellyn M. Lindert.
Mead - Delaney C. Warren.
Otis Orchards - Travis R. Derrick.
Pasco - Emerick A. Adamian.
Pomeroy - Oscar M. Avila, Devon J. Caruso.
Prescott - Timber M. Frohreich.
Pullman - Emily A. Harris, Victoria M. Peyron, Amy R. Wright.
Renton - Roberta Phommachack.
Richland - Kylie McGeorge.
Ridgefield - Ethan L. Oldham.
Seattle - Hannah C. Donohue, Sarah Fader.
Spanaway - Colton K. Smith.
Spokane - Kalle F. Crouch, Amelia R. Feigner.
Spokane Valley - Dedrick J. Pakootas.
Vancouver - Kiara Fehrs, Tara H. Gilbert, Lucas E. Gregory.
Waitsburg - Emily A. Adams.
Wenatchee - Ethan P. Ashbaugh.
Yakima - William P. Grubin. 

ALASKA
Anchorage - Terry L. Davis, Karina Garay.
Eagle River - Robert C. Reynolds. 

CALIFORNIA
Calimesa - Carter S. Johnson.
Grenada - Baylee Harris.
Menifee - Channa Hart.
Watsonville - Ashley Cervantes.

COLORADO
Thornton - Brandon D. Tracy.

HAWAII
Kailua Kona - Gabrielle E. Hathaway.
Kaumakani - Brock I. Ephan.

MINNESOTA
Willmar - Heidi L. Sellmann.

MONTANA
Missoula - Madison Nienhuis.
Polson - Johna P. Dhuyvetter.

NORTH DAKOTA
Tower City - Madeleine Hill.

OREGON
Astoria - Dale W. Takalo.
Beaverton - Joseph Ball.
Bend - Kyla A. Collier.
Brookings - Abby D. Farmer.
Enterprise - Rylie J. Hayward.
Eugene - Silas W. Bennion.
Imbler - Chloe L. Birkmaier.
Joseph - Kade W. Kilgore, Alexis Sykora.
La Grande - Lindsay D. Adkins, Gregory T. Blackman, III.
Milton-Freewater - Heidi E. Ely, Rebecca L. Jones.
Milwaukie - Caitlin A. Ruse.
Saint Helens - Madison M. Holm.
Sherwood - Kayla C. Boyd, Andrew L. Fujii.

UTAH
Herriman - Cody Osborn.
Lehi - Carli Berntson.

WYOMING
Cheyenne - Jamie J. Buell.

COUNTRIES & TERRITORIES
Canada -
Alexandra C. Schmidt.
Colombia - Tomas E. Lopez Quisoboni.
Germany - Rebekka Kalmbach, Kea Louise Stieglitz.
Guam - Liana Kristine C. Torres.
Malaysia - Cornelius Sia Kee Hung.
Slovenia - Maja Plaznik.
Togo - Kenneth Akem Bubune Kuenyedzi.

Dean's List

IDAHO
Ahsahka - Cole B. Shockman.
Athol - Colby W. Cossairt, Kaitlyn Cummings, Madison N. Salois, Shelby D. Salois.
Bellevue - Conner A. May.
Bliss - Shelby D. Trent.
Boise - Olivia Colville, Mikayla X. Hartley, Brianna Isom, Ethan Kludt-Painter, Hannah N. Martinez, Skyler P. Schuchardt, Amber I. Tonkin
Bonners Ferry - Abigail R. Gorton, Kae M. Hilliard-Dodge, Kassandra E. Skeen, Hunter D. Smith.
Buhl - Vanesa Serna.
Caldwell - Chantelia M. Hunting, Mayra N. Perez Banuelos, Diana Sauceda.
Cascade - Garrett W. Speer.
Challis - Katie L. Hewitt.
Clearwater - Theresa Jeske.
Coeur d'Alene - Daniel M. Challinor, Michelle Cooper, Kyla E. Currie, Falk G. Eberhahn, Cody Griffith, Hali J. Harmon, Emma J. Johnson, Morgan C. Keller, Lindsey N. Langue, Heidi A. Llera, Rebekah C. Ludikhuize, Olivia M. Martin, Cynthia L. Milton, Zachary I. Moore, Blaire Nowlan, Renae A. Rickett, Kathleen A. Russell, Conner Schneberger, Stephen R. Vaudreuil, Emily A. Wemhoff Anna Wuest.
Cottonwood - Tate G. Berdoy, Jacey J. Langston, Carson J. Schmidt.
Craigmont - Brayden S. Osburn, Dylan W. Uptmor.
Culdesac - Colton G. Dudley.
Deary - Dylan R. Anderson, Judy K. Goodson.
DeSmet - MacKenzie S. Judson.
Driggs - Cody A. Dean.
Eagle - Brooks Juhasz.
Emmett - Wyatt J. Blessinger, Connor N. Moran.
Ferdinand - Joseph L. Jones.
Fruitland - Jace D. Watson.
Genesee - Mikacia R. Bartosz, Danielle A. Davis, Lisa M. Davis, Coy D. Stout, Megan A. Williams.
Gooding - Rosario C. Morales.
Grangeville - Kylie N. Cervantes, Camille Thea A. Lapid, Ushadi I. Linabary, Jesus I. Perez, Tristan R. Roberts, Kylie J. Tidwell.
Greenleaf - Abigail S. Austin.
Harrison - Kaden M. Hammond.
Hauser - Kelsi A. Carroll.
Hayden - Joely A. Henson, Bridgette M. Magee, Hannah D. Patin.
Homedale - Lisbed Albor Albor, Maria C. Bernabe, Cortnee J. Smith.
Horseshoe Bend - Lana M. Larson.
Idaho Falls - Samuel T. Armstrong.
Jerome - Emily J. Bragg, Antonia Gutierrez Benitez, Kelsey D. Henry, Brittney M. Williams.
Kamiah - Elisa R Robb, Laban G. Francis, Natasha Vilensky, Parker H. Whipple.
Kendrick - Conley J. Ovnicek.
Kuna - Bailey L. Arnold, Emma R. Hartley.
Lapwai - Rachel Allred, Aiyanna M. Romero.
Lewiston - Yzabella E. Ahlstrom, Conor J. Albrich, Kaylee L. Aldous, Matteus S. Andersson, Adam Y. Ashford, Wyatt D. Baldwin, Treyton E. Bann, Maria S. Behler, Lexi K. Bennett, Lainey R. Bennett, Allison M. Bennett, Benjamin L. Birdsell, Sarah F. Blanco, Andrew P. Booth, Abigail Boyer, Micah J. Brown, Kaleigh M. Carpenter, Brittany L. Carr, Jennifer N. Cermak, Brooke J. Chase, Olivia D. Crickmon, Erick T. Dawson, Julissa B. Delka, Gabrielle N. Dickinson, Spencer E. Dignan, Maizee Q. Douglass, Jessica A. Earle, Sierra S. Elliott, Isaiah M. Evans, Jazlen B. Fillingim, Chantel S. Fisbeck, Kaylee A. Fiske, April W. Ford, Kendall A. Forge, Parker R. Foster, Grayson B. Foster, Lucy M. French, Julia M. Frey, Megan R. Gibson, Clayton Gish, Damian K. Glenn, Courtney M. Godfrey, Moresa K. Graham, Trevor D. Gratz, Sarah M. Griffin, Lauren J. Hamm, Zoei R. Hammond, Georgia M. Harding, Madison L. Higbee, Ashlynn N. Hopple, Leah C. Johnston, Kelsey C. Kamps, Bailey L. Key, Nathan M. King, Mackenzie E. Lorton, Robert V. Lotstein, Jackson T. Lund, Savanna M. Mader, Sanjeev Malakar, Jericho Y. Manangquil, Jessica Martin, Katherine A. McCown, Ashlea N. McGann, Karlie J. McGuire, Mary M. McLeod, Rebekah A. Miller, Naomi L. Mock, Lauren C. Morphis, Kevin L. Moseley, Tessa L. Murray, Tara Nesary, Sydney M. Nichols, Carolyn I. Nickel, Samantha M. Oliver, Logan M. Parris, Jaden M. Phillips, Alexis A. Poxleitner, MacKenzie G. Rayment, Lana Reed, Meggan J. Roberts, Josephine G. Saker, Lauren A. Schaack, Eve E. Schmidt, Anaia C. Schultz, Nikele A. Sims, Madilyn M. Sorenson, Laryn J. Stoddard, Whitney S. Suarez, Cameron P. Terry, Darren J. Trainor, Ryanne E. Travis, Connor S. Turpin, Alexis L. Vaughns, Madison G. Vigil, David J. Wadholm, Samuel K. Ward, Madeline M. Weaver, Jordan D. Weldy, Sylvia A. West, Luke N. White, Jordyn R. Wilkins, Julia G. Williams, Braeden M. Wilson, Sydney M. Wood, Courtney L. Yates.
McCall - Shelby L. Lawrence.
Meridian - Alexander Ayad, Meghan L. Garrison, Chelsey L. Herbert, Bella L. Lakey, Jack Lavigne, Annalisa Nava, Madeline R. Wall, Sarah Yenor.
Moscow - Jessica L. Arnett, Andrew L. Crossler, Zachary J. Cunningham, Wendy L. Eslick, Alyssa N. Hamburg, Andrea Hernandez Nunez, Aubrey R. Jacobs, Stocker A. Lloyd, Callie B. Lynch, Emily R. Mangini, Grace J. Mikolajczyk, Nolan R. Miller, Tobias C. Preston, Alex Riendeau, Alyssa L. Salerno, Mariah A. Suquet-Lyle, Terrie J. Taylor, Mathew Wallace.
Mountain Home - Emily A. Cruser, Mackenzie R. Henke, McKenna A. Lewis, Damian L. Marner, Reanna P. Martinez, Maricarmen Martinez, Christina M. Poole, Rebeca Vergara Juarez.
Nampa - Jaycob A. Atencio, Andrew R. Campa, Emily R. Crawford, Kelsee R. Fleming, Kaylynn G. Moline, Brooke A. Orr, Theresa K. Smolkowski.
New Plymouth - Harli J. Jarboe.
Nezperce - Kinyon I. Keith.
Orofino - Kaiden J. Alldrin, Gavin G. Dittmar, Austin K. Godwin, Nicole L. Jared, Destiny E. Mangum, Alesia N. Rasmussen, Althea C. White.
Parma - Sheldon R. Gentry, Abigail L. Troxel.
Paul - Zayne M. Maughan.
Payette - Emily A. Neill, Natalie R. Winsor.
Peck - Samantha A. Stuart.
Pollock - Raymond W. Philpott.
Post Falls - Grant J. Benjamin, Nicholas I. Hunt, Sage C. Karst, Kyle Malley, Emma E. Neu, Miranda M. Ronald, Caitlyn C. Salerno, Alyssa M. Smith, Amber M. Steenburgh.
Potlatch - Kyndal J. Cessnun.
Priest River - Robert H. Anselmo, Jillian M. Stevens.
Princeton - Jonissa B. Adams.
Rathdrum - Caitlyn L. Hammond, Shastine K. Huddleston, Sarah G. La Fountaine, Sarah A. Sitar, Kameron M. Vordahl.
Reubens - Shonna Noland.
Rupert - Lizbeth Arteaga.
St. Maries - Katarina A. Chaffey, Kaci N. Haeg, Mikaela G. Richardson.
Sandpoint - Maranda M. Clerique, Eryn Palmer.
Spirit Lake - Brayden J. Menti, Abigail E. Peightal, Kayla Wiench.
Star - Tori N. Broomhall.
Troy - Joshua S. Lay, David J. Phillis, Kyle W. Webber.
Twin Falls - Lisa Ruiz.
Wilder - Thalia C. Guajardo.
Worley - Dawson H. Fude.

WASHINGTON
Asotin - Jace T. Aldous, Jamie M. Robinson.
Bainbridge Island - Parker J. Loverich.
Clarkston - Tiana A. Ah Hi, Jacob W. Albright, Creighton N. Alford, Lila L. Babb, Galen Bennett, April N. Bennett, Kathryn R. Boardman, Andrew M. Briggs, Charles L. Burgess, Madison A. Casey, Jacob G. Connor, Avery J. Davis, Teresa A. Gilbert, Jackson W. Hedrick, Clint G. Heimgartner, Alexis M. Hubbard, Emily J. Lahnum, Brandon M. Landkammer, Alexandra McDonough, Tarryn M. Ott, Nikolaus A. Trujillo, Samantha R. Wantz, Joshua B. Wilkinson, Hannah C. Winter, Savannah R. Wright.
Colfax - Gabriel E. Geier, Gavin R. Hammer.
Cosmopolis - Justin Cox.
Ellensburg - Jack G. Palo.
Ione - Zechariah J. Curran, Ty N. Taylor.
Lake Forest Park - Clara K. Blue.
Mill Creek - Jacob D. Bogacz.
Montesano - Mylaina L. Parker.
Mountlake Terrace - Mason B. Christianson.
Oak Harbor - Hannah E. Van Every.
Pomeroy - Stacy M. Barnett, Deana L. Caruso, Nikki L. Halbert.
Pullman - William L. Luna.
Puyallup - Callie M. Stevens.
Raymond - Megan K. Zumbuhl.
Richland - Karlie G. Smith.
Snohomish - Kayley M. Byers, Abagayle G. Wiseman.
Stanwood - Madison E. Howe.
Vancouver - Marisa K. Lundsten.
Yakima - Alexis M. Maison.

ALASKA
Anchorage - Nathaniel Fromm.
Gambell - Skyley K. Ungwiluk.
Haines - Brittney A. Bradford.
Ketchikan - Jessilynn F. Sivertsen.
Ward Cove - Tarrant B. Sasser.

CALIFORNIA
Cherry Valley - Nathan Fox.
Cottonwood - Garrett J. Thibodeau.
Palo Cedro - Samantha V. Havens, Marissa K. Havens.

COLORADO
Thornton - Dylan M. Bowman.

MINNESOTA
Willmar - Luke J. Sellmann.

MONTANA
Huson - Casey R. Jones.

NEVADA
Carson City - Ashley Britt.
Las Vegas - Ky M. Yamamoto.

OREGON
Cove - Rylie M. Overton.
Enterprise - Sydney L. Rouse.
La Grande - Toni M. Blais, Emily A. Palmer.

TEXAS
Spring - Denise Elder.

UTAH
Whiterocks - Clayton E. Vandyke.
COUNTRIES & TERRITORIES
American Samoa - Larry Johnvert V. Magalasin
Canada -
Elias C. Theodossopoulos.
China - Changrui Li.
Japan - Itaru Kikuchi, Yurino Ohmiya.
Mexico - Carlos A. Davila Castillo.
New Caledonia - William F. Bruchard.
Nigeria - Olubunmi D. Ogidan.
South Africa - Andre C. Du Plessis, Kganya G. Ranamane.
South Korea, Republic of - Gihyun Kim.
Spain - Begona Andres Martinez.
Taiwan - Ji Wu.